ジュスラン・タイタニア:岸尾だいすけ−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』堂本海斗
『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』仁歳チトセ
『Φ(ふぁい)なる・あぷろーち』水原涼
『スクールランブル』今鳥恭介
『金色のコルダ』柚木梓馬
『神様家族』神山佐間太郎
『ロザリオとバンパイア』青野月音
ファン・ヒューリック:小西克幸−−『BLOOD+』ハジ
『舞-乙HiME』セルゲイ・ウォン
『金色のコルダ』王崎信武
『もやしもん』美里薫
『バンブーブレード』石田虎侍
『マクロスFRONTIER』オズマ・リー
『今日からマ王!』渋谷勝利
『黒神』獅子神黎真
『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』サイキ・レンバルト
『べるぜバブ』男鹿辰巳
『天元突破グレンラガン』カミナ
アリアバート・タイタニア:近藤隆−−『BLACK CAT』トレイン=ハートネット
『スパイダーライダーズ』シャドウ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』イオラオス
『アラド戦記』バロン・アベル
『いちばんうしろの大魔王』紗伊阿九斗
イドリス・タイタニア:吉野裕行−−『BLOOD+』宮城カイ
『牙−KIBA』ゼッド
『結界師』墨村良守
『まっすぐにいこう』マメタロウ
『機動戦士ガンダム00』アレルヤ・ハプティズム
『true tears』野伏三代吉
『図書館戦争』手塚慧
『神撃のバハムート』ファバロ・レオーネ
ザーリッシュ・タイタニア:武虎−−『タイタニア』ザーリッシュ・タイタニア
リディア:名塚佳織−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』光月未夢
『瓶詰妖精』ちりり
『交響詩篇 エウレカセブン』エウレカ
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』憂鈴ちゃん
『Canvas2』鳳仙エリス
『いぬかみっ!』なでしこ
『SOUL EATER』中務椿
『鋼の錬金術師』マリア・ロス
『プリズマ☆イリヤ』美遊・エーデルフェルト
『ハイキュー!!』清水潔子
アジュマーン・タイタニア:三宅健太−−『恋風』佐伯耕四郎
『Pumpkin Scissors』オーランド伍長
『ハヤテのごとく!』クラウス
『瀬戸の花嫁』瀬戸豪三郎
『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
『僕のヒーローアカデミア』オールマイト
ボルドレーン、巡洋艦艦長、宿泊客:御園行洋
バウルセン:最上嗣生
オブノール:小形満−−『KURAU』天箕創
『しゅごキャラ!』専務
老執事:茶風林−−『ちびまる子ちゃん』永沢くん、ヒデじい
『名探偵コナン』目暮警部
『ガングレイブ』ボブ・バウンドマックス
ハルシャ六世:中博史−−『ONE PIECE』ガープ中将
『クラナド』岡崎直幸
サロモン:平野正人
ワレンコフ:斧アツシ−−『狂乱家族日記』花山厳一郎
『Re:CREATORS』ブリッツ・トーカー
バジェス:神谷浩史−−『Kanon』久瀬
『月詠』森丘耕平
『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』タタラ・フォロン
『さよなら絶望先生』糸色望
『機動戦士ガンダム00』ティエリア・アーデ
『夏目友人帳』夏目貴志
『化物語』阿良々木暦
『進撃の巨人』リヴァイ
『ONE PIECE』ロー
『うる星やつら(2022)』諸星あたる
侍従宮、兵士、管制官、ヘンリック、執事、議員:宮坂俊蔵
来賓、職員、兵士、ハーフェズ、議員:逢坂力
来賓、執務官、グラニート:青木強
来賓、側近:金光宣明−−『おジャ魔女どれみ』校長
司令官:佐藤拓也−−『キャプテン翼』日向小次郎
『火ノ丸相撲』國崎千比路
民衆、女B、少年従者:田中晶子
民衆、秘書:小幡記子
民衆:寿美菜子−−『けいおん!』琴吹紬
『とある科学の超電磁砲』婚后光子
『百花繚乱 サムライガールズ』徳川千
『ベイビーステップ』鷹崎奈津
『響け!ユーフォニアム』田中あすか
ナレーション、乳母:潘恵子−−『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』サーシャ
『機動戦士ガンダム、Z』ララァ・スン
『サザエさん』伊佐坂うきえ(初代)
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』ルナ
『ふしぎな島のフローネ』フローネ
『新竹取物語1000年女王』弥生
『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ムーンマリア
フランシア:牧島有希−−『センチメンタル(シリーズ)』保坂美由紀
『ときメモ Only Love』天宮小百合
少女:塩野アンリ−−(旧名:吉川友佳子)
『ときめきメモリアル Only Love』春日つかさ
市長:長嶝高士−−『うえきの法則』テンコ(大)
『BLOOD+』ルイス
『イタズラなKiss』入江重樹
『鬼灯の冷徹』閻魔大王
女A:木下紗華
リラ:矢作紗友里−−『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』グレーテル
『かりん』真紅果林
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』天野卯兎美
『しゅごキャラ!』真城りま
『To LOVEる』西連寺春菜
『アスラクライン』アニア・フォルチュナ
『バクマン。』見吉香耶
『そふてにっ』エリザベス・ウォーレン
アルセス:草尾毅−−『SLAM DUNK』桜木花道
『DRAGON BALL、GT』トランクス
『ONE PIECE』コーザ
『ケロロ軍曹』ドロロ兵長
『すもももももも』虎金井天下
『メジャー』藤井
『プリキュア5』ココ
デ・ボーア:遠藤大智
祖母:新田万紀子
少年従者:高木礼子−−『美鳥の日々』綾瀬貴子
『ヒカルの碁』和谷義高、楽平
『くじびきアンバランス』リサ・ハンビー
『金色のコルダ』日野香穂子
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』草壁桜
『BLEACH』猿柿ひよ里、霞大路瑠璃千代
『しゅごキャラ!』辺里唯世
兵士:伝坂勉
執事:吉開清人
ミランダ:皆川純子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬香奈花
『テニスの王子様』越前リョーマ
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡忍
『クロノ・クルセイド』ヨシュア
『ファンタジックチルドレン』トーマ
『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』シンゴ
『ネギま!?』雪広あやか
『コードギアス』コーネリア
マフディー:大原崇−−『はぴねす!』小日向雄真
『金色のコルダ』森宮薫
兵士、オペレーター、係員:高橋研二−−『機動戦士ガンダム00』紅龍
兵士、オペレーター、男の子:阿部敦−−『とある魔術の禁書目録』上条当麻
『バクマン。』真城最高
『だがしかし』鹿田ココノツ
『妖怪アパートの幽雅な日常』稲葉夕士
『火ノ丸相撲』潮火ノ丸
『異世界のんびり農家』街尾火楽
エストラード:宗矢樹頼−−『せんせいのお時間』みかの父
『十二国記』ナレーター
ラティーシャ:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
『かしまし』大佛はずむ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ
エルウィン:水島大宙−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』音山光太
『瀬戸の花嫁』満潮永澄
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』高上昇
『GIANT KILLING』椿大介
『世紀末オカルト学院』内田文明
アムゼカール:梅津秀行−−『朝霧の巫女』稗田直範
『天使な小生意気』小悪魔
『ガンパレード・マーチ』瀬戸口隆之
コンノート:桐井大介−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』海月太郎
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』銛之塚崇
『バクマン。』港浦吾郎
兵士:丸山徹
兵士:橋詰知久−−『進撃の巨人』ベルトルト(超大型巨人)
バルアミー:保志総一朗−−『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』キラ・ヤマト
『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上ヤマト
『To Heart』佐藤雅史
『藍より青し』花菱薫
『天上天下』凪宗一郎
『メルヘブン』アルヴィス
『うえきの法則』佐野清一郎
『そらのおとしもの』桜井智樹
ワイズ:川田紳司−−『スクールランブル』花井春樹
『武装錬金』中村剛太
『のだめカンタービレ』峰龍太郎
ヘラウァー:田中完−−『スカイガールズ』大戸代治
ザグテン:園部啓一−−『ONE PIECE』イガラム
『魔探偵ロキ』大堂寺操
ヌニエス:伊藤栄次−−『宇宙兄弟』鶴見
副官:松尾まつお
兵士、オペレーター、店主、議員
:利根健太朗−−『バクマン。』服部哲
『うたわれるもの 偽りの仮面』オシュトル
ドクター・リー:堀内賢雄−−『エースをねらえ!』千葉
『バビル2世』ロデム
『ふしぎの海のナディア』サンソン
『超重神グラヴィオン』ヒューギ・ゼラバイア
『ふたつのスピカ』鴨川友朗
『アニマル横町』ヤマナミさん
『グイン・サーガ』グイン
『バクマン。』佐々木編集長
『織田シナモン信長』織田シナモン信長
ドールマン:稲田徹−−『DANDOH!!』赤野拓也
『魁!クロマティ高校』前田彰
『ジパング』角松洋介
『ツバサ・クロニクル』黒鋼
『こばと。』いおりょぎ
マリシャル、社長:加藤将之−−『Starship Operators』桐生タカイ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』カルキノス
『宇宙兄弟』真壁ケンジ
『オーバーロード』デミウルゴス
ランカスター:田中総一郎
女の子:斉藤佑圭−−『生徒会の一存』紅葉知弦
業者:樫井笙人−−『モンキーターンV』勝木景虎
トスカーニ:松本大−−『Starship Operators』デュール・エルロイ
『クロノ・クルセイド』ギリアム牧師
マッケンゼン:織田優成−−『しゅごキャラ!』日奈森パパ
国王:麻生智久−−『BECK』BECK
テリーザ:佐々木瑶子−−『こちら葛飾区亀有公園前派出所』伊歩
『STREET FIGHTER II V』キャミィ
『彩雲国物語』柴凛
兵士:橋詰和久
ベルティエ:宇垣秀成−−『エリア88』津雲善三
『カレイドスター』苗木野力
モロー:志村和幸
ウェイトレス:夏樹リオ−−『ゲットバッカーズ』ヘブン
『フルメタル・パニック?ふもっふ』神楽坂恵理
『ToHeart2』るーこ
『雪の女王』カイ
『しゅごキャラ!』三条ゆかり
ソニア:甲斐田裕子−−『マリア様が見てる』築山三奈子
『光と水のダフネ』朴ゆう
『一騎当千』呂蒙子明
『D.Gray-man』ヘブラスカ
『大正野球娘。』月映巴
『東京マグニチュード8.0』日下部真理
宿泊客:四宮豪−−『鉄のラインバレル』矢島英明
|