『テレパシー少女 蘭』
〜THE TEREPATHY GIRL RAN〜
原作:あさのあつこ

オープニング:「青いかけら」Chara
エンディング:「ポラリスの涙」音速ライン

2008,6/21〜 NHK教育 (土)18:25
磯崎蘭:加藤英美里−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』シフォン
           『らき☆すた』柊かがみ
           『テレパシー少女 蘭』磯崎蘭
           『プリンセスラバー!』鳳条院聖華
           『化物語』八九寺真宵

名波翠:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
          『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
          『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
          『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
          『かしまし』大佛はずむ
          『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
          『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
          『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
          『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
          『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
          『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
          『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ

綾瀬留衣:下和田裕貴−−『最終兵器彼女』ノリ
            『D.Gray-man』マオサ
            『テレパシー少女 蘭』綾瀬留衣

磯崎凛:関智一−−『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』イザーク・ジュール
         『Kanon』北川潤
         『ふたりはプリキュア』メップル
         『舞-HiME』楯祐一
         『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』白浜兼一
         『のだめカンタービレ』千秋真一
         『フルメタル・パニック』相良宗介
         『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』鈴原トウジ
         『彩雲国物語』紫劉輝
         『GIANT KILLING』達海猛

磯崎論平:堀内賢雄−−『エースをねらえ!』千葉
           『バビル2世』ロデム
           『ふしぎの海のナディア』サンソン
           『超重神グラヴィオン』ヒューギ・ゼラバイア
           『まほらば』ジョニー(灰原由起夫)
           『ふたつのスピカ』鴨川友朗
           『アニマル横町』ヤマナミさん
           『グイン・サーガ』グイン
           『バクマン。』佐々木編集長

磯崎玲奈:岡村明美−−『ガンパレード・マーチ』芝村舞
           『ONE PIECE』ナミ
           『サクラ大戦』藤井かすみ
           『ベルトロガー9』PS メアリー・キルシュ
           『ワンダバスタイル』九十九不縁
           『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』フランソワうさだ
           『ラブ★コン』小泉リサ

大原桃子、百合恵:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
                『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
                『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
                『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
                『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
                『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
                『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
                『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ

伊藤冴子:佐藤利奈−−『マリア様が見てる』武嶋鳶子
           『びんちょうタン』れんタン
           『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』神代真名
           『ネギま!?』ネギ・スプリングフィールド
           『みなみけ』南春香
           『とある科学の超電磁砲』御坂美琴
           『幸腹グラフィティ』町子リョウ

美冬:朝倉杏美(浅倉杏美の誤植?)

森田:金光宣明−−『おジャ魔女どれみ』校長

山野千佳:岩村琴美

時田純平:折笠愛−−『サクラ大戦』藤枝あやめ
          『3×3EYES』李鈴鈴
          『プラネテス』フィー・カーマイケル

山下:阪口大助−−『エアマスター』三島麗一
         『成恵の世界』飯塚和人
         『ガンバリスト!駿』藤巻駿
         『メルヘブン』ジャック
         『N・H・Kにようこそ!』山崎薫
         『クラナド』春原陽平
         『もやしもん』沢木直保
         『銀魂』志村新八

部長:植竹香菜

先輩、テンケツ、翠の母:上田純子

留衣の父親:田中完−−『スカイガールズ』大戸代治

滝沢:中村秀利−−『機動戦士Zガンダム』ブラン・ブルターク
         『光と水のダフネ』八木浩輔
         『ゾイド・ジェネシス』ジーン

中井:樫井笙人−−『モンキーターンV』勝木景虎

石倉優一:鈴木琢磨−−『魁!クロマティ高校』林田慎二郎
           『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』光月優
           『ゼロの使い魔』コルベール

城山:梅津秀行−−『朝霧の巫女』稗田直範
         『天使な小生意気』小悪魔
         『ガンパレード・マーチ』瀬戸口隆之

八重:藤生聖子−−『びんちょうタン』あろえ母

鈴子:加藤優子

森内:新田万紀子



小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system