水谷雫:戸松遥−−『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』コーティカルテ
『To LOVEる』ララ・サタリン・デビルーク
『絶対可憐チルドレン』三宮紫穂
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎千花
『かんなぎ』ナギ
『ケメコデラックス!』エムエム
『クロスゲーム』月島青葉
『マギ』モルジアナ
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』ピニャ
『八十亀ちゃん観察日記』八十亀最中
『ソードアート・オンライン』アスナ
吉田春:鈴木達央−−『タイドライン・ブルー』ED歌
『図書館戦争』手塚光
『そらのおとしもの』守形英四郎
『七つの大罪』バン
『ケンガンアシュラ』十鬼蛇王馬
夏目あさ子:種ア敦美−−『魔法使いの嫁』羽鳥チセ
『この音とまれ!』鳳月さとわ
『BEASTARS』ジュノ
『SPY×FAMILY』アーニャ
『葬送のフリーレン』フリーレン
佐々原宗平:逢坂良太−−『お兄ちゃんだけど愛さえ』姫小路秋人
『はたらく魔王さま!』魔王サタン
『革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ』時縞ハルト
『ダイヤのA』沢村栄純
『シドニアの騎士』谷風長道
『アルジェヴォルン』ススム・トキムネ
『赤髪の白雪姫』ゼン
『ぼくたちは勉強ができない』唯我成幸
山口賢二:寺島拓篤−−『創聖のアクエリオン』アポロ
『セイクリッドセブン』丹童子アルマ
『正解するカド』ヤハクィザシュニナ
大島千づる:花澤香菜−−『セキレイ』草野
『魔法遣いに大切なこと』鈴木ソラ
『こばと。』花戸小鳩
『化物語』千石撫子
『STEINS;GATE』椎名まゆり
『PSYCHO-PASS サイコパス』常守朱
『城下町のダンデライオン』櫻田茜
『3月のライオン』川本ひなた
『はたらく細胞』赤血球
『うる星やつら(2022)』ラン
吉田優山:中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
『クラナド』岡崎朋也
『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太
三沢満善:樋口智透
マーボ:阿部敦−−『とある魔術の禁書目録』上条当麻
『バクマン。』真城最高
『だがしかし』鹿田ココノツ
『妖怪アパートの幽雅な日常』稲葉夕士
『火ノ丸相撲』潮火ノ丸
『異世界のんびり農家』街尾火楽
トミオ、名古屋:小野友樹−−『君に届け』荒井一市
『黒子のバスケ』火神大我
『アンゴルモア元寇合戦記』朽井迅三郎
『BEASTARS』ルイ
『食戟のソーマ』イサミ・アルディーニ
『GRANBLUE FANTASY』グラン
サエコ先生/二宮冴子:ささきのぞみ−−【旧名=佐々木望(女性)】
『屍鬼』国広律子
『とある魔術の禁書目録』御坂妹
女生徒A:林沙織
女生徒B:坂本麻美
男生徒A、寺島:白井悠介−−『戦闘員、派遣します!』戦闘員六号
教師、男生徒:田丸篤志−−『たまこまーけっと』大路もち蔵
『俺が…「庶民サンプル」…』神楽坂公人
教頭、サメジマ、試験官、講師:山本兼平−−『転生したらスライム…』リグルド
水谷隆司:子安武人−−『カレイドスター』フール
『ガンダムSEED』ムウ・ラ・フラガ
『エリア88』風間真
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』青葉シゲル
『十二國記』景麒
『プラネテス』ユーリ・ミハイロトフ
『ケロロ軍曹』クルル曹長
『ふたつのスピカ』ライオン
『地球へ…』キース・アニアン
『異世界おじさん』おじさん
下柳:井口祐一−−『放浪息子』有賀誠
『僕らはみんな河合荘』宇佐和成
瀬田:柳田淳一
水谷隆也、吉田春(幼少時代):村瀬歩−−『ハイキュー!!』日向翔陽
『M3-ソノ黒キ鋼-』伊削ヘイト
『火ノ丸相撲』三ツ橋蛍
『おかしな転生』ペイストリー
女生徒A:大地葉−−『ゼロから始める魔法の書』アルバス
『ピアノの森』雨宮修平
女生徒B:藤川茜
女生徒A:山本希望−−『僕は友達が少ない』楠幸村
『げんしけん』荻上千佳
『アブソリュート・デュオ』ユリエ
女生徒B:洲崎綾−−『たまこまーけっと』北白川たまこ
『シドニアの騎士』星白閑、白羽衣つむぎ
『魔法少女特殊戦あすか』大鳥居あすか
村上:浅利遼太
三沢京子:折笠愛−−『サクラ大戦』藤枝あやめ
『3×3EYES』李鈴鈴
『プラネテス』フィー・カーマイケル
女生徒、ユカ:橋ミナミ−−(旧名:高橋未奈美)
『食戟のソーマ』田所恵
『エロマンガ先生』山田エルフ
『ウマ娘』エルコンドルパサー
『ありふれた職業で世界最強』シア
男生徒:本橋大輔
マキ:青木瑠璃子
ユミ:麻倉もも−−『Charlotte』乙坂歩未
『マギアレコード』環いろは
ヤヨイ:葉山いくみ−−『とある科学の超電磁砲』布束砥信
『トータル・イクリプス』トーニャ
宮間ユウ:矢作紗友里−−『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』グレーテル
『かりん』真紅果林
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』天野卯兎美
『しゅごキャラ!』真城りま
『To LOVEる』西連寺春菜
『アスラクライン』アニア・フォルチュナ
『バクマン。』見吉香耶
『そふてにっ』エリザベス・ウォーレン
店員:井澤詩織−−『学戦都市アスタリスク』沙々宮紗夜
『メイドインアビス』ナナチ
『プラネット・ウィズ』黒井銀子
山口賢二(幼少時代):喜多村英梨−−『BLOOD+』音無小夜
『アイドルマスター』菊地真
『ぽてまよ』森山素直
『瀬戸の花嫁』不知火明乃
『こどものじかん』九重りん
『フレッシュプリキュア!』蒼乃美希
『化物語』阿良々木火憐
『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』小鳥遊美羽
『黄昏乙女×アムネジア』庚霧江
『這いよれ!ニャル子さん』八坂真尋
『WORKING!!』轟八千代
吉田優山(幼少時代):沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
ゆめ子:笹本菜津枝
|