神崎ひとみ:坂本真綾−−『Kanon』天野美汐
『天空のエスカフローネ』神崎ひとみ
『ラーゼフォン』美嶋玲香
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』藤岡ハルヒ
『貧乏姉妹物語』山田きょう
『トップをねらえ2!』ラルク
『SOUL EATER』クロナ
『黒執事』シエル・ファントムハイヴ
『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』ニノ
『物語シリーズ』忍野忍/キスショット
天野進,、アレン・クルゼード・シェザール
:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
『頭文字D』藤原拓海
『BLEACH』浦原喜助
『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
『今日からマ王!』眞王
『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎
『転生したら剣でした』師匠
内田ゆかり、アストン・サラ・ミラーナ:飯塚雅弓−−『Kanon』沢渡真琴
『To Heart』松原葵
『ポケットモンスター』カスミ
『輝く季節へ』PS 長森端佳
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ライネ
バァン・ファーネル:関智一−−『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』イザーク・ジュール
『Kanon』北川潤
『ふたりはプリキュア』メップル
『舞-HiME』楯祐一
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』白浜兼一
『のだめカンタービレ』千秋真一
『フルメタル・パニック』相良宗介
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』鈴原トウジ
『彩雲国物語』紫劉輝
『PSYCHO-PASS サイコパス』狡噛慎也
バァン・ファーネル(子供時代):亀井芳子−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』ゲマ
メルル:大谷育江−−『ONE PIECE』トニートニー・チョッパー
『To Heart』雛山理緒
『輝く季節へ』PS 椎名繭
『ポケットモンスター』ピカチュウ
『名探偵コナン』円谷光彦
『金色のガッシュベル』ガッシュ
『姫ちゃんのリボン』野々原姫子
『ああっ女神さまっ』長谷川空
『ナースウィッチ小麦ちゃん』国分寺こより
『雪の女王』マリア(マッチ売りの少女)
ゴオウ:大塚明夫−−『攻殻機動隊』バトー
『ふしぎの海のナディア』ネモ船長
『3×3EYES』ベナレス
『バビル2世』ヨミ
『今日からマ王!』グウェンダル
『アリスと蔵六』樫村蔵六
『モブサイコ100U』エクボ
『アフリカのサラリーマン』ライオン
ヴァリエ:榊原良子−−『機動警察パトレイバー』南雲しのぶ
『スペースコブラ』レディ
『うる星やつら オンリー・ユー』エル
『風の谷のナウシカ』クシャナ
『セーラームーンSuperS』ネヘレニア
『タイドライン・ブルー』アオイ
『デビルマン』シレーヌ
バルガス:玄田哲章−−『うる星やつら』レイ
『仮面の忍者赤影』白影・ナレーション
『CITY HUNTER』海坊主
『ドカベン』岩鬼正美
『Dr.スランプ』スッパマン
『魔法騎士レイアース』セレス
『紅い牙ブルー・ソネット』桐生仁
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』模糊山剛
アソナ:岩田安生−−『サザエさん』伊佐坂難物(二代目)
ユリゼン、レオン:土師孝也−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』近藤勇
『bps』ナレーション
『蒼穹のファフナー』溝口恭平
『タイドライン・ブルー』グールド
ルヴァ、テオ:中嶋聡彦−−『フィギュア17 つばさ&ヒカル』滝治男
『絢爛舞踏祭』グランパ
『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』コジロー・マードック
『ToHeart/RememberMyMemories』長瀬主任,セバスチャン
エリーズ・アストン、ナリア:天野由梨−−『魔法騎士レイアース』アルシオーネ
『うしおととら』中村麻子
『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』結城綾子
『セーラームーンSuperS』セレセレ
マレーネ・アストン:稀代桜子
ガデス:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
『Tears to Tiara』アロウン
キオ:松尾銀三
リデン:上田祐司(うえだゆうじ)
うえだゆうじ−−『天使な小生意気』安田大助
『十二国記』浅野
『宇宙のステルヴィア』ピエール・タキダ
『ぱにょぱにょ デ・ジ・キャラット』デジデビル
『デ・ジ・キャラット』あまえん坊、すばらしい人
『るろうに剣心』相楽左之助
『ときめきメモリアル』PS 早乙女好雄
『学園戦記ムリョウ』津守八葉
『ナースウィッチ小麦ちゃん』ムギまる
『せんせいのお時間』工藤雄一
『ジパング』尾栗康平
『エレメンタルジェレイド』ローウェン
オルト:檜山修之−−『天使な小生意気』小林一文字
『キャプテン翼J』日向小次郎
『げんしけん』斑目晴信
『ケロロ軍曹』コゴロー
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』ヴァル
『無敵看板娘』西山勘九郎
『BLEACH』斑目一角
カッツ:小野英昭
バイル:室園丈裕−−『おおきく振りかぶって』志賀剛司
モグラ男:茶風林−−『ちびまる子ちゃん』永沢くん、ヒデじい
『名探偵コナン』目暮警部
『ガングレイブ』ボブ・バウンドマックス
メイデン・ファッサ:阪脩−−『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』ゲール
『美味しんぼ』大原社主
『機動警察パトレイバー』榊整備士長
『攻殻機動隊』荒巻大輔
ドライデン・ファッサ:小杉十郎太−−『魔法騎士レイアース』ザガート、ランティス
『月詠』御堂弥生
『交響詩篇 エウレカセブン』チャールズ
『BLOOD+』デヴィッド
『うえきの法則』神様
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』岬越寺秋雨
『ハヤテのごとく!』タマ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』桐壺帝三
番頭:亀山助清−−『デビルチルドレン』イワサウラス
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』サラマン先生
ディランドゥ・アルバタウ、セレナ・シェザール、シド・ザール・フレイド
:高山みなみ−−『名探偵コナン』江戸川コナン
『宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ』山本洋子
『忍たま乱太郎』乱太郎
『魔女の宅急便』キキ
『まじかる☆タルるートくん』江戸城本丸
『少年アシベ』アシベ
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』南條キサラ
『今日からマ王!』アニシナ
『機動戦士ガンダム00』カティ・マネキン
フォルケン・ラクール・デ・ファーネル
:中田譲治−−『ケロロ軍曹』ギロロ伍長
『PEACE MAKER 鐡』土方歳三
『天空のエスカフローネ』フォルケン
『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城公蔵
『SoltyRei』ロイ
『シャングリ・ラ』モモコ
シェスタ:山口勝平−−『ONE PIECE』ウソップ
『犬夜叉』犬夜叉
『らんま1/2』早乙女乱馬
『アイシールド21』雷門太郎
『うえきの法則』宗屋ヒデヨシ
『りぜるまいん』岩城友紀
『ふたりはプリキュア SS』フラッピ
『牙−KIBA』ヒュー
『DEATH NOTE』L・竜崎
ミゲル・ラバリエル:松野太紀−−『赤ずきんチャチャ』ラスカル先生
『金田一少年の事件簿』金田一一
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』ペガサス
『ふたりはプリキュア』石の番人
ガァティ:真殿光昭−−『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』カオル
『BLEACH』コン、仮一護
『おくさまは女子高生』市丸恭介
『武装錬金』蝶野攻爵/パピヨン
『クロスゲーム』東純平
ダレット:有馬克明
エリヤ:日高奈留美−−『GEOBREEDERS』姫萩夕
ジャジュカ:辻谷耕史−−『犬夜叉』弥勒
『ふしぎの海のナディア』エアトン
『3×3EYES』藤井八雲
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』デューイ
『BLOOD+』ソロモン
ゾンギ:塩沢兼人−−『ふしぎの海のナディア』ネオ皇帝
『陽あたり良好!』美樹本
『みゆき』村木好夫
『ふたり鷹』東条鷹
『北斗の拳』レイ
『機動戦士ガンダム』マ・クベ
『映画スターウォーズ』ルーク・スカイウォーカー
アデルフォス・ゲイン:銀河万丈−−『機動戦士ガンダム』ギレン・ザビ
『STREET FIGHTER II V』サガット
『タッチ』原田正平
『北斗の拳』サウザー
『MAR メルヘブン』バッボ
ヘリオ:西村知道−−『うる星やつら』校長
『ふたりはプリキュア』ベルゼイ・ガートルード
『トップをねらえ!Gun Buster』副長
『クロノ・クルセイド』エドワード=ハミルトン
『英國戀物語エマ』アル
ゾディア:江角英明
ゲティン:郷里大輔−−『機動警察パトレイバー』山崎ひろみ
『DRAGON BALL』サタン、牛魔王、閻魔大王
『BLEACH』ドンドチャッカ
『北斗の拳』ウイグル獄長、赤シャチ
ドルンカーク:山内雅人−−『新造人間キャシャーン』東博士
『未来少年コナン』おじい、ラオ博士
マハド・ダル・フレイド:仲野裕−−『攻殻機動隊』イシカワ
『ふぉうちゅんドッグす』ドンコロ
ボリス:飯塚昭三−−『機動戦士ガンダム』リュウ・ホセイ
『イナズマン』帝王バンバ
『超人バロム・1』ドルゲ
『人造人間キカイダー』ハカイダー
『キカイダー01』ギルハカイダー
『プラネテス』星野ゴロー
カジャ:藤原啓治−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』野原ひろし
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ウォルコット中佐
『ケロロ軍曹』ナレーション
『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花彰
『交響詩篇 エウレカセブン』ホランド
『ハチミツとクローバー』花本修司
『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』村長
『うたわれるもの 偽りの仮面』ハク
|