アロウン:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
『Tears to Tiara』アロウン
リアンノン、人間の子供:後藤邑子−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』レイン
『ラムネ』近衛七海
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』朝比奈みくる
『ひだまりスケッチ』ヒロ
『ドラゴノーツ』マキナ
『さよなら絶望先生』小節あびる
『S・A〜スペシャル・エー〜』華園光
『Tears to Tiara』リアンノン
アルサル:石井真−−『蒼穹のファフナー』真壁一騎
『true tears』仲上眞一郎
『シャングリ・ラ』草薙国仁
『Tears to Tiara』アルサル
モルガン:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
オクタヴィア:田中理恵−−『あずまんが大王』よみ(水原暦)
『ちょびっツ』ちぃ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』真田さん
『花右京メイド隊』マリエル
『ローゼンメイデン』水銀燈
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ラクス/ミーア
『ふたりはプリキュア』九条ひかり
『働きマン』松方弘子
『ハヤテのごとく!』マリア
リムリス:小清水亜美−−『スクールランブル』塚本天満
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』アネモネ
『舞−乙 HiME』ニナ・ウォン
『無敵看板娘』神無月めぐみ
『神様家族』テンコ
『狼と香辛料』ホロ
『GUNSLINGER GIRL』クラエス
『咲 -Saki-』原村和
『まおゆう魔王勇者』魔王
『江戸前エルフ』エルダ
エルミン:清水愛−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』真田木綿
『ワンダバスタイル』キク8号
『DearS』レン
『舞-HiME』美袋命/ミコト
『メルヘブン』小雪/スノウ
『Gift』深峰莉子
『D.Gray-man』ロード・キャメロット
『エル・カザド』エリス
スィール、コナル:名塚佳織−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』光月未夢
『瓶詰妖精』ちりり
『交響詩篇 エウレカセブン』エウレカ
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』憂鈴ちゃん
『Canvas2』鳳仙エリス
『いぬかみっ!』なでしこ
『SOUL EATER』中務椿
『鋼の錬金術師』マリア・ロス
『プリズマ☆イリヤ』美遊・エーデルフェルト
『ハイキュー!!』清水潔子
ラスティ:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
『かしまし』大佛はずむ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ
エポナ:浅井清己−−『魔探偵ロキ』グリンプルスティ
『最終兵器彼女』せいこ
『君が望む永遠』大空寺あゆ
『舞-HiME』深優・グリーア
『東京ミュウミュウ』タルト
オガム、フードの男:秋元羊介−−『プラネテス』ローランド
『Tears to Tiara』オガム
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』ヒス
リディア:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
ドルウク:楠見尚己−−『甲虫王者ムシキング』ブー
ラードゥ、兵士、ゲール族、帝国兵、部下、ルブルム兵、元老院議員、伝令、白の精霊
:四宮豪−−『鉄のラインバレル』矢島英明
エディス、兵士、ゲール族、オーガ、偵察兵、元老院議員、帝国兵、モンスター
:宮坂俊蔵
セイシル、魔導師、部下、ルブルム兵、元老院議員、帝国兵
:石上裕一−−『アイシールド21』浜口漣
テンペスタ、魔導師、兵士、ゲール族、市長の客、偵察兵、デラトール、帝国兵、
元老院議員、白の精霊:逢坂力
男の子:三宅華也−−『タクティカルロア』ターニャ・L・コジマ
『しゅごキャラ!』キセキ
『プリンセスラバー!』マリア=ファン・ホッセン
女の子:阿澄佳奈−−『ひだまりスケッチ』ゆの
『ぼくらの』カナ(宇白可奈)
『しゅごキャラ!』ラン
『PERSONA』茅野めぐみ
『うみものがたり』マリン
『WORKING!!』種島ぽぷら
『這いよれ!ニャル子さん』ニャル子
ナレーション、ミルディン:小形満−−『KURAU』天箕創
『しゅごキャラ!』専務
ガイウス:浜田賢二−−『Gungrave』ハリー・マクドウゥエル
『うた∽かた』橘理人
『ゴーストハント』滝川法生
『CANAAN』御法川実
デキムス:羽多野渉−−『ゆめりあ』三栗智和
『ファンタジックチルドレン』ソラン
『あかね色に染まる坂』長瀬準一
『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』瀬川祐太
『信長の忍び』織田信長
『キャプテン翼』松山光
『超可動ガール1/6』房伊田春人
兵士、ゲール族、帝国兵:遠藤大智
クレオン:樫井笙人−−『モンキーターンV』勝木景虎
タリエシン:坪井智浩−−『Starship Operators』三上シント
『格闘美神 武龍』シンちゃん
ブブルクス:加藤将之−−『Starship Operators』桐生タカイ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』カルキノス
『宇宙兄弟』真壁ケンジ
『オーバーロード』デミウルゴス
帝国兵:仁科洋平
リディアの副官:金光宣明−−『おジャ魔女どれみ』校長
エリル:田代有紀
子供時代のアルサル:柏木美優
レクトール:うえだゆうじ−−『十二国記』浅野
『デジキャラット』あまえん坊、すばらしい人
『るろうに剣心』相楽左之助
『エレメンタルジェレイド』ローウェン
『ジパング』尾栗康平
『ハチミツとクローバー』森田忍
『天保異聞 妖奇士』雲七
白の精霊:中村秀利−−『機動戦士Zガンダム』ブラン・ブルターク
『光と水のダフネ』八木浩輔
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』ジーン
白の精霊:梅津秀行−−『朝霧の巫女』稗田直範
『天使な小生意気』小悪魔
『ガンパレード・マーチ』瀬戸口隆之
|