『探偵学園Q』
原作:天樹征丸  漫画:さとうふみや
掲載:講談社『週刊少年マガジン』

オープニング:『迷Q!?−迷宮−MAKE★YOU−』岸本早未
       『Luvly,Merry-Go-Round』ピポ☆エンジェルズ
       『100%ピュア』ピポ☆エンジェルズ

エンディング:『恋ごころ』菅崎茜
       『虹色にひかる海』北原愛子
       『見えないストーリー』岸本早未
       『風に向かい歩く様に』岸本早未

2003,4/15〜2004,3/20 TBS (火)18:55
キュウ:緒方恵美−−『カードキャプターさくら』月城雪兎、ユエ
          『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』碇シンジ
          『東京ミュウミュウ』青山雅也
          『美少女戦士セーラームーン』天王はるか
          『探偵学園Q』キュウ
          『魔法騎士レイアース』エメロード、イーグル
          『遊☆戯☆王』遊戯
          『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ワルキューレ
          『フルムーンを探して』いずみ・リオ

美南恵:桑島法子−−『金色のガッシュベル』コルル
          『あずまんが大王』神楽
          『ガンダムSEED』ナタル、フレイ、ステラ
          『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』コーラス
          『クレイモア』クレア
          『彩雲国物語』紅秀麗
          『クラナド』坂上智代
          『バンブーブレード』宮崎都
          『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
          『BLEACH』砕蜂
          『戦場のヴァルキュリア』イサラ・ギュンター
          『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』森雪

鳴沢和馬:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
            『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
            『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
            『AIR』神尾観鈴
            『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
            『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
            『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
            『うえきの法則』森あい
            『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
            『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
            『ARIA』アテナ

遠山金太郎:石川英郎−−『リングにかけろ1』志那虎一城
            『BLEACH』浮竹十四郎

団守彦:田中秀幸−−『探偵学園Q』団守彦
          『北斗の拳』ファルコ
          『魔法騎士レイアース』レイアース
          『名探偵コナン』工藤優作
          『めぞん一刻』音無惣一朗
          『カードキャプターさくら』木之本藤隆
          『MONSTER』グリマー

片桐紫乃:久川綾−−『セーラームーン』水野亜美
          『ああっ女神さまっ』スクルド
          『あずまんが大王』にゃも(黒沢みなも)
          『カードキャプターさくら』ケロちゃん
          『To Heart』保科智子
          『AIR』神尾晴子
          『十二國記』中嶋陽子
          『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』レイ
          『BLEACH』卯ノ花烈

真木慎太郎:成田剣−−『ワンダバスタイル』イチリン
           『犬夜叉』殺生丸
           『住めば都のコスモス荘』ピエール
           『ゴーストハント』リン
           『史上最強の弟子ケンイチ』オーディーン

雪平桜子:雪野五月−−『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』川名みさき
           『犬夜叉』日暮かごめ
           『R・O・D THE TV』菫川ねねね
           『プラネテス』タナベ・アイ
           『BLEACH』四楓院夜一(女)
           『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』橘玲
           『ひぐらしのなく頃に』園崎魅音、詩音
           『銀魂』お妙
           『フルメタル・パニック』千鳥かなめ
           『ケロロ軍曹』プルル看護長
           『境界のRINNE』魂子

白峰隼人:葛城政典

郷田京助:千葉進歩−−『カレイドスター』ユーリ
           『ヒカルの碁』藤原佐為
           『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』怪盗百色
           『ヒロイック・エイジ』ロム・オー
           『戦場のヴァルキュリア』ウェルキン
           『銀魂』近藤勲

獅子戸猛:栗山浩一

三郎丸豊:飛田展男−−『ゲットバッカーズ』赤屍蔵人
           『機動戦士Z・ZZガンダム』カミーユ・ビダン
           『キャプテン翼』若島津健
           『重戦機エルガイム』アージン
           『ちびまる子ちゃん』丸尾くん、たまえの父
           『BLEACH』蔵人

天草流:遠近孝一−−『魔探偵ロキ』垣ノ内光太郎
          『探偵学園Q』天草流
          『東京ミュウミュウ』白金稜
          『こみっくパーティー』九品仏大志
          『ひまわりっ!』万里小路ハヤト

遠矢邦子:金田朋子−−『あずまんが大王』美浜ちよ
           『花右京メイド隊』シンシア/グレイス
           『GIRLSブラボー』えび/えび少女
           『マジカノ』吉川冬乃
           『ケロロ軍曹』ラビー
           『AIR』志野さいか、志野まいか
           『貧乏姉妹物語』山田あす
           『BLEACH』ネル
           『BLACK LAGOON』グレーテル

七海光太郎:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
             『ポケットモンスター』コジロウ
             『頭文字D』藤原拓海
             『BLEACH』浦原喜助
             『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
             『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
             『今日からマ王!』眞王
             『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
             『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎

本郷先生:梁田清之−−『SLAM DUNK』赤木剛憲
           『BLEACH』テッサイ
           『ああっ女神さまっ』田宮
           『魁!クロマティ高校』瀬戸内ジャクソン
           『探偵学園Q』本郷先生

小百合:亀井芳子−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』ゲマ

サー・アビヌス:緑川光−−『SLAM DUNK』流川楓
             『超重神グラヴィオン・ツヴァイ』レイブン
             『月は東に日は西に』久住直樹,天ヶ崎祐介
             『彩雲国物語』静蘭
             『スレイヤーズ』ゼルガディス
             『クラナド』芳野祐介

由利絵:野田順子−−『東京ミュウミュウ』藤原ざくろ
          『LAST EXILE』ディーオ・エラクレア
          『モンキーターンV』生方澄
          『極上生徒会』金城奈々穂
          『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』夜星流
          『少年陰陽師』もっくん
          『メジャーMAJOR』星野桃子、茂野桃子

富士沢博、佐久間響、エキドナ:羽多野渉−−『ゆめりあ』三栗智和
                     『ファンタジックチルドレン』ソラン
                     『乃木坂春香の秘密』綾瀬裕人
                     『あかね色に染まる坂』長瀬準一
                     『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』瀬川祐太

連城暁:関俊彦−−『らんま1/2』ムース
         『ふしぎの海のナディア』フェイト
         『YAWARA!』松田耕作
         『金色のガッシュベル』アポロ
         『最遊記〜RELOAD〜』玄奘三蔵
         『ガンダムSEED』ラウ・ル・クルーゼ
         『ガンダムDESTINY』レイ・ザ・バレル

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system