美咲七波:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
凪宮漂介:菅沼久義−−『Wind』丘野真
『まじかるカナン』ナツキ
『タクティカルロア』凪宮漂介
綿摘翼:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
深水さんご:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
『かしまし』大佛はずむ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ
海里美晴:小林由美子−−『ふぉうちゅんドッグす』フレディ
『学園戦記ムリョウ』守機瞬
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』東和馬
『SOUL EATER』ブラックスター
『xxxHOLiC』子ギツネ
『スレイヤーズ』ポコタ
『東京マグニチュード8.0』小野沢悠貴
阿古屋真夏:比嘉久美子−−『舞-乙HiME』イリーナ・ウッズ
『タクティカルロア』阿古屋真夏
『スパイダーライダーズ』ルメン王子
阿古屋真秋:新井里美−−『蒼穹のファフナー』要咲良
『まほらば』蒼葉梢
『ヒロイック・エイジ』ビー
『二十面相の娘』トメ
『To LOVEる』ペケ
『大正野球娘。』アンナ・カートランド
『ぴちぴちピッチ』ココ
『とある科学の超電磁砲』白井黒子
島原看取、李彩霞:皆川純子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬香奈花
『テニスの王子様』越前リョーマ
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡忍
『クロノ・クルセイド』ヨシュア
『ファンタジックチルドレン』トーマ
『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』シンゴ
『ネギま!?』雪広あやか
『コードギアス』コーネリア
ターニャ・L・コジマ:三宅華也−−『タクティカルロア』ターニャ・L・コジマ
『しゅごキャラ!』キセキ
『プリンセスラバー!』マリア=ファン・ホッセン
クレイオ・アクアノート:夏樹リオ−−『ゲットバッカーズ』ヘブン
『フルメタル・パニック?ふもっふ』神楽坂恵理
『ToHeart2』るーこ
『雪の女王』カイ
『しゅごキャラ!』三条ゆかり
陸待クニオ:乃村健次−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』原田佐之助
『ハングリーハート』釜田豪三
『げんしけん』久我山光紀
『ジパング』角松洋吉
『リストランテ・パラディーゾ』ロレンツォ
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』ラルゴ・ポッテル
『クロスゲーム』赤石修
濱口レマラ:中村大樹−−『サムライスピリッツ』覇王丸
『カスミン』ポトポット
フルード:佐藤利奈−−『マリア様が見てる』武嶋鳶子
『びんちょうタン』れんタン
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』神代真名
『ネギま!?』ネギ・スプリングフィールド
『みなみけ』南春香
『とある科学の超電磁砲』御坂美琴
『幸腹グラフィティ』町子リョウ
フロート:渡辺明乃−−『一騎当千』呂布奉先
『花右京メイド隊』早苗八島
『爆裂天使』ジョウ
『魔法先生ネギま!』絡繰茶々丸
『ストラトス4』立花美麗
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ザクロちゃん
『ARIA』まあ社長、アル
『To LOVEる』結城リト
『SOUL EATER』リズ・トンプソン
『グイン・サーガ』アムネリス
ハッサン:樫井笙人−−『モンキーターンV』勝木景虎
ケンジ・オーランド、コールマン副長、コールマンU副長
:間島淳司−−『モンキーターンV』洞口雄太
『神無月の巫女』大神ソウマ
『スカイガールズ』緋月玲
『こどものじかん』青木大介
『とらドラ!』高須竜児
『しゅごキャラ!』二階堂悠
浅利木結、館山帆能美:小野涼子−−『タクティカルロア』浅利木結
『ましろ色シンフォニー』瀬名愛理
恵美アイナ、虹浦鈴音:樋口あかり−−『マリア様が見てる』佐々木
笠悟さより、天田ころん:中尾衣里−−『タクティカルロア』笠悟さより
『ハヤテのごとく!』花菱美希
『絶対可憐チルドレン』常磐奈津子
鮎原水萌、磯村早瀬:大浦冬華−−『愛してるぜベイベ』元木舞
『メジャーMAJOR』佐藤寿也(5歳)
『ふたつのスピカ』おうみ圭
『怪物王女』ヒロ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』宿木明
オペレーターA、エージェント、広報部1、オーナー
:近藤孝行−−『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡ゴオ
『ホイッスル!』藤代誠二
『灼眼のシャナ』田中栄太
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎凰火
オペレーターB:飯田浩志
笹原櫻:日笠山亜美−−『創聖のアクエリオン』つぐみ・ローゼンマイヤー
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』秋山乙女
リディル総代表:中村秀利−−『機動戦士Zガンダム』ブラン・ブルターク
『光と水のダフネ』八木浩輔
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』ジーン
幹事:桐井大介−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』海月太郎
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』銛之塚崇
『バクマン。』港浦吾郎
委員長:ふくまつ進紗−−『プリキュア5』ホシイナー
委員1、広報部2、トウテツ:大橋佳野人
委員2、保安室の上司、リディル重役2、ベナンガラン、ボールドウィン、
洋衛官2:小川一樹
委員3、広報部3:園部好徳−−『クロスゲーム』中西大気
鯨伏慶五郎:辻親八−−『絢爛舞踏祭』ナイアル・ポー
『ファンタジックチルドレン』クックス
エステレーラ・ジャルディンマール
:門脇舞−−『ぽぽたん』メアー
『花右京メイド隊』まろん
『双恋、フタコイオルタナティブ』白鐘双樹
『魔法先生ネギま!』葉加瀬聡美(No24)
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』ベホイミ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』イリヤ
『ご愁傷さま二ノ宮くん』月村真由
『こどものじかん』宇佐美々
ジョルナダ:柚木涼香−−『ミルモでポン』ミモモ
『カードキャプターさくら』秋月奈久留
『AIR』遠野美凪
『舞-乙HiME』ハルカ・アーミテージ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シャマル
『うたわれるもの』エルルゥ
『武装錬金』津村斗貴子
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』李走影
船員:朝倉栄介−−『プリンセスチュチュ』ライサンダー
『少女チャングムの夢』トンイ
保安員1、リディル重役1:最上嗣生
クミコ・J・カーソン:鈴木菜穂子−−『なるたる』福山笙子
『エレメンタルジェレイド』キーア
シイナ・ラケルス:小林希唯−−『ファンタジックチルドレン』チット
ハクビ、阿古屋暦:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
ランブル・フィッシュ:園部啓一−−『ONE PIECE』イガラム
『魔探偵ロキ』大堂寺操
ラッシュ・ビヨンド:藤田圭宣−−『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院馨
『のだめカンタービレ』奥山真澄
『ヒロイック・エイジ』パエトー・オー
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎銀夏
司令長官:飯島肇−−『りぜるまいん』パパA
『一騎当千』楽就
外交官1、スタッフA、洋衛官1、キャスター、オペレーター
:加藤将之−−『Starship Operators』桐生タカイ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』カルキノス
『宇宙兄弟』真壁ケンジ
『オーバーロード』デミウルゴス
|