一ノ宮勘太郎:宮田幸季−−『ワンダバスタイル』九十九科学
『tactics』一ノ宮勘太郎
『BLEACH』山田花太郎
『今日からマ王!』村田健
『ノエイン』藤原イサミ
『メジャーMAJOR』小森大介
春華:櫻井孝宏−−『プリンセス・チュチュ』ふぁきあ
『金色のガッシュベル』高嶺清麿
『魁!クロマティ高校』神山高志
『今日からマ王!』渋谷有利
『D.Gray-man』神田ユウ
『BLEACH』吉良イヅル
『しろくまカフェ』シロクマ
『化物語』忍野メメ
『ダイヤのA』御幸一也
『モブサイコ100U』霊幻新隆
ヨーコ:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
『AIR』神尾観鈴
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『うえきの法則』森あい
『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
『ARIA』アテナ
スギノ様:保志総一朗−−『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』キラ・ヤマト
『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上ヤマト
『To Heart』佐藤雅史
『藍より青し』花菱薫
『天上天下』凪宗一郎
『メルヘブン』アルヴィス
『うえきの法則』佐野清一郎
『そらのおとしもの』桜井智樹
むーちゃん、レイコ:南央美−−『円盤皇女ワルキューレ』時野リカ
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』面茶きよし
『せんせいのお時間』鈴木みか
『BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS』望月コタロウ
『BLACK LAGOON 2nd』ヘンゼル
『コードギアス』ユーフェミア
蓮見了寛:飛田展男−−『ゲットバッカーズ』赤屍蔵人
『機動戦士Z・ZZガンダム』カミーユ・ビダン
『キャプテン翼』若島津健
『重戦機エルガイム』アージン
『ちびまる子ちゃん』丸尾くん、たまえの父
『BLEACH』蔵人
源頼光:松風雅也−−『ウィッチブレイド』斗沢祐介
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』鳳鏡夜
『のだめカンタービレ』黒木泰則
『GUNSLINGER GIRL.』ヒルシャー
『二十面相の娘』ケン
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』ナタル
江戸川すず:水樹奈々−−『瓶詰妖精』くるる
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』フェイト
『プリンセス・チュチュ』クレール(るう)
『牙−KIBA』ロイア
『ロザリオとバンパイア』赤夜萌香
『しゅごキャラ!』ほしな歌唄
『アリソンとリリア』アリソン
『イタズラなKiss』相原琴子
『みなみけ』南冬馬
『BLOOD-C』更衣小夜
『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』風鳴翼
江戸川みやこ:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
『かしまし』大佛はずむ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ
志乃:生天目仁美−−『スクールランブル』周防美琴
『Starship Operators』ディータ・ミルコフ
『極上生徒会』神宮司奏
『苺ましまろ』伊藤伸恵
『灼眼のシャナ』マージョリー・ドー
『錬金3級 まじかる?ぽか〜ん』りる
『無敵看板娘』鬼丸美輝
『境界のRINNE』六文
妖怪A、子供A、チビ妖怪A、毛羽毛現、油赤子:宮内あい
妖怪B、局員A、チビ妖怪B、村人A、黒服A:大田原圭
小染:雪野五月−−『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』川名みさき
『犬夜叉』日暮かごめ
『R・O・D THE TV』菫川ねねね
『プラネテス』タナベ・アイ
『BLEACH』四楓院夜一(女)
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』橘玲
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』園崎魅音、詩音
『銀魂』お妙
『フルメタル・パニック』千鳥かなめ
『ケロロ軍曹』プルル看護長
『境界のRINNE』魂子
女将:鈴木れい子−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』隣のおばさん
『十二国記』采王
遊女:小坂あきら−−『カレイドスター』バーベラ
きよ:かかずゆみ−−『ヒカルの碁』藤崎あかり
『ストラトス4』本庄美風
『東京ミュウミュウ』藍沢みんと
『月詠』エルフリーデ
『ラーゼフォン』朝比奈浩子
『Divergence EVE』紅葉みさき
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』藤村静流
『創聖のアクエリオン』シルヴィア
『ドラえもん』しずか
『BLEACH』りりん
『今日からマ王!』渋谷美子
龍神、キザ男:古澤徹−−『クロスゲーム』大門秀悟
仁:小川綾子
仁の母、千景:天野由梨−−『魔法騎士レイアース』アルシオーネ
『うしおととら』中村麻子
『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』結城綾子
『セーラームーンSuperS』セレセレ
子供B:椅田育子
子供C:入江理恵
子供D、チビ妖怪C:沢村真希−−『エス.アザーワイズ』神龍
誠一:神奈延年−−『ゲットバッカーズ』美堂蛮
『東京ミュウミュウ』パイ
芙美:浅野真澄−−『ぽぽたん』まい
『一騎当千』孫策伯符
『光と水のダフネ』グロリア
『忘却の旋律』月之森小夜子
『うた∽かた』くろき舞夏
『まほらば』桃乃恵
『SoltyRei』ローズ
『かしまし』摩利あゆき
『女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH』鈴木由真
『絶対可憐チルドレン』柏木朧
影女:仲西環−−『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』九龍ながつき
『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城乙姫
『ゆめりあ』ねねこ
店員:西岡恵
男:勝杏里−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』シグマ
『NANA』ナオキ/藤枝直樹
『彩雲国物語』榛蘇芳
ねね:坂野菜月
局員B:小沢豊
北原:秋元羊介−−『プラネテス』ローランド
『Tears to Tiara』オガム
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』ヒス
ガマ油売り:樫井笙人−−『モンキーターンV』勝木景虎
土蜘蛛、左官屋、村人C:高口公介−−『こみっくパーティー』バロンよしお
おばさん:滝沢ロコ−−『YAWARA!』フルシチョワ
タヌキ:一田梨江−−『DANDOH!!』大池弘平
雨降り小僧:Myu
沼田:長島雄一−−『Pumpkin Scissors』ハンクス大尉
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』ひつ・ジー
『住めば都のコスモス荘』モグモッグル
『MEZZO』麦ちゃん
『甲虫王者ムシキング』パサー
夢奴:甲斐田裕子−−『マリア様が見てる』築山三奈子
『光と水のダフネ』朴ゆう
『一騎当千』呂蒙子明
『D.Gray-man』ヘブラスカ
『大正野球娘。』月映巴
『東京マグニチュード8.0』日下部真理
平林:大黒雅史
サブ:団野弘康
朱雀院恭子:三石琴乃−−『セーラームーン』月野うさぎ(セーラームーン)
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』マリュー・ラミアス
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』葛城ミサト
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』雨使いジンジャー
『住めば都のコスモス荘』岼根沙由里/ヒヤシンス
『金色のガッシュベル』エル・シーバス
『ドラえもん』ママ
朱雀院舞:門脇舞−−『ぽぽたん』メアー
『花右京メイド隊』まろん
『双恋、フタコイオルタナティブ』白鐘双樹
『魔法先生ネギま!』葉加瀬聡美(No24)
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』ベホイミ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』イリヤ
『ご愁傷さま二ノ宮くん』月村真由
『こどものじかん』宇佐美々
朱雀院雅:松来未祐−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』鷺澤頼子
『超変身コスプレイヤー』星野古都/ミコレイヤー
『蒼穹のファフナー』羽佐間翔子
『ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star』チョッピ
『メルヘブン』シャトン
『ハヤテのごとく!』鷺ノ宮伊澄
『ひだまりスケッチ』吉野屋先生
『さよなら絶望先生』藤吉晴美
村長:藤原大作
恭子の夫、黒服B:堂岡孝行
おばちゃん:曽我部聖
村人B:神浩之
茨木童子:浅野まゆみ−−『ストラトス4』御厨アリス
『朝霧の巫女』浜路瑞穂
『ぴちぴちピッチ』洞院リナ
『LAST EXILE』クラウス・ヴァルカ
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ヒルダ
文庫妖妃:くじら−−『銀魂』お登勢
大先生:石原凡
小石川:松本大−−『Starship Operators』デュール・エルロイ
『クロノ・クルセイド』ギリアム牧師
大家さん:吉川智春?
女、メイド:丸山知子
琴絵:鈴木麻里子−−『エアマスター』滝川ユウ
『グリーン・グリーン』飯野千種
『DearS』幾原晴海
『ゼノサーガ』KOS-MOS
健一郎:鳥海浩輔−−『デ・ジ・キャラット』リク=ハイゼンベルク
『ハングリーハート』叶恭介
『Pumpkin Scissors』オレルド准尉
『薄桜鬼』斎藤一
『弱虫ペダル』今泉俊輔
亜紀子:中谷有里
ロザリー:井上麻里奈−−『おおきく振りかぶって』三橋瑠里
『さよなら絶望先生』木津千里
『みなみけ』南夏奈
『図書館戦争』笠原郁
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』アリシア
『けんぷファー』瀬能ナツル
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』冠茂
『進撃の巨人』アルミン・アルレルト
『境界のRINNE』真宮桜
エドワード:高橋広樹−−『エリア88』サキ・ヴァシュタール
『金色のガッシュベル』フォルゴレ
『修羅の刻』陸奥八雲
『スクールランブル』播磨拳児
『遊戯王』城之内克也
『HUNTER×HUNTER』ヒソカ
『すもももももも』犬塚孝士
神父、骨傘、義兵衛:今井昭暢
あやめ:吉田小百合−−『ONE 〜輝く季節へ〜』OVA 里村茜
義父:宮崎一成−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』銭湯ひとまろ
『カードキャプターさくら』山崎貴史
『学園戦記ムリョウ』総原無量
『かみちゅ!』二宮健児
『よみがえる空』内田一宏
白妙:城雅子−−『名探偵ポワロとマープル』オリバー
『きらりん☆レボリューション』小倉エリナ
渡辺末吉延:井上和彦−−『美味しんぼ』山岡士郎
『キャンディ・キャンディ』アンソニー
『タッチ』新田明男
『今日からマ王!』ギュンター
『うる星やつら』尾津乃つばめ
『夏目友人帳』ニャンコ先生/斑
百合:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
書生A:市来光弘−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐麒
『マジカノ』吉川春生
|