『.hack//黄昏の腕輪伝説』
原作:Project.hack

オープニング:「NEW WORLD」ROUND TABLE featuring Nino
エンディング:「Emerald Green」See-Saw

2003,01/08〜2003,3/26 TV東京 (水)24:55
シューゴ:皆川純子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬香奈花
           『テニスの王子様』越前リョーマ
           『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡忍
           『クロノ・クルセイド』ヨシュア
           『ファンタジックチルドレン』トーマ
           『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』シンゴ
           『ネギま!?』雪広あやか
           『コードギアス』コーネリア

レナ:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
         『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
         『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
         『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
         『DearS』ミゥ
         『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
         『ミルモでポン』南楓
         『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
         『クラナド』古河渚
         『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
         『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
         『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)

ミレイユ:松岡由貴−−『あずまんが大王』大阪(春日歩)
           『宇宙のステルヴィア』アリサ・グレンノース
           『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』水越眞子
           『BLEACH』井上織姫
           『魔法先生ネギま!』エヴァンジェリン
           『エルフェンリート』ナナ
           『極上生徒会』角元れいん
           『おジャ魔女どれみ』妹尾あいこ
           『いぬかみっ!』せんだん

ほたる:川澄綾子−−『RAVE』エリー
          『Kanon』美坂香里
          『To Heart』神岸あかり
          『ぽぽたん』うなぎ
          『まほろまてぃっく』まほろ
          『KURAU』クラウ
          『雪の女王』ゲルダ
          『苺ましまろ』桜木茉莉
          『フェイト/ステイナイト』セイバー
          『のだめカンタービレ』野田恵
          『甘城ブリリアントパーク』モッフル

アウラ:坂本真綾−−『Kanon』天野美汐
          『天空のエスカフローネ』神崎ひとみ
          『ラーゼフォン』美嶋玲香
          『ファンタジックチルドレン』メル
          『桜蘭高校ホスト部』藤岡ハルヒ
          『貧乏姉妹物語』山田きょう
          『トップをねらえ2!』ラルク
          『SOUL EATER』クロナ
          『黒執事』シエル・ファントムハイヴ
          『異次元の世界エルハザード』クァウール・タウラス
          『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』ルナ・マリア・ホーク
          『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』ニノ

凰花:甲斐田ゆき−−『HUNTER×HUNTER』クラピカ
          『花右京メイド隊』花右京太郎
          『ファンタジックチルドレン』かあちゃん、ゲルタ
          『ふたつのスピカ』鈴木秋
          『少年陰陽師』安倍昌浩

バルムンク:檜山修之−−『天使な小生意気』小林一文字
            『キャプテン翼J』日向小次郎
            『げんしけん』斑目晴信
            『ケロロ軍曹』コゴロー
            『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』ヴァル
            『無敵看板娘』西山勘九郎
            『BLEACH』斑目一角

砂嵐三十郎:増谷康紀−−『ふたつのスピカ』佐野
            『銀の匙』中島先生

レキ:保志総一朗−−『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』キラ・ヤマト
          『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上ヤマト
          『To Heart』佐藤雅史
          『藍より青し』花菱薫
          『天上天下』凪宗一郎
          『メルヘブン』アルヴィス
          『うえきの法則』佐野清一郎
          『そらのおとしもの』桜井智樹

美智:浅野真澄−−『ぽぽたん』まい
         『一騎当千』孫策伯符
         『光と水のダフネ』グロリア
         『忘却の旋律』月之森小夜子
         『うた∽かた』くろき舞夏
         『まほらば』桃乃恵
         『SoltyRei』ローズ
         『かしまし』摩利あゆき
         『女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH』鈴木由真
         『絶対可憐チルドレン』柏木朧

克幸:山本泰輔−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』光ヶ丘望

隼人:仲西環−−『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』九龍ながつき
        『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城乙姫
        『ゆめりあ』ねねこ

大輔:川田紳司−−『スクールランブル』花井春樹
         『武装錬金』中村剛太
         『のだめカンタービレ』峰龍太郎

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system