天空侍斗牙:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太
『異世界おじさん』たかふみ
エィナ:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
リィル・ゼラバイヤ、ルフィーラ
:桑島法子−−『金色のガッシュベル』コルル
『あずまんが大王』神楽
『ガンダムSEED』ナタル、フレイ、ステラ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』コーラス
『クレイモア』クレア
『彩雲国物語』紅秀麗
『クラナド』坂上智代
『バンブーブレード』宮崎都
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『BLEACH』砕蜂
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』イサラ・ギュンター
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』森雪
レイブン:緑川光−−『SLAM DUNK』流川楓
『超重神グラヴィオン・ツヴァイ』レイブン
『月は東に日は西に』久住直樹,天ヶ崎祐介
『彩雲国物語』静蘭
『スレイヤーズ』ゼルガディス
『クラナド』芳野祐介
クライン・サンドマン:速水奨−−『クロノ・クルセイド』レミントン牧師
『聖戦士ダンバイン』バーン・バニングス
『超時空世紀オーガス』桂木桂
『超時空要塞マクロス』マクシミリアン・ジーナス
『超重神グラヴィオン』クライン・サンドマン
『BLEACH』藍染惣右介
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』マイスター霧崎
テセラ:内川藍維−−『MADLAX』エリノア・ベイカー
『超重神グラヴィオン』テセラ
チュイル:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
マニリア:水樹奈々−−『瓶詰妖精』くるる
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』フェイト
『プリンセス・チュチュ』クレール(るう)
『牙−KIBA』ロイア
『ロザリオとバンパイア』赤夜萌香
『しゅごキャラ!』ほしな歌唄
『アリソンとリリア』アリソン
『イタズラなKiss』相原琴子
『みなみけ』南冬馬
『BLOOD-C』更衣小夜
『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』風鳴翼
ブリギッタ:釘宮理恵−−『金色のガッシュベル』ティオ
『住めば都のコスモス荘』エーデルワイス
『鋼の錬金術師』アルフォンス
『十二國記』泰麒
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』神宮真弥
『灼眼のシャナ』シャナ
『ゼロの使い魔』ルイズ
『銀魂』神楽
『ハヤテのごとく!』三千院ナギ
『とらドラ!』逢坂大河
アーニャ:間宮くるみ−−『とっとこハム太郎』ハム太郎
『超重神グラヴィオン』アーニャ
『しゅごキャラ!』日奈森あみ
『天体戦士サンレッド』ウサコッツ
セシル:大前茜−−『あずまんが大王』千尋、みるちー
『超重神グラヴィオン』セシル
クッキー、ハンス:くまいもとこ−−『カードキャプターさくら』李小狼
『メジャーMAJOR』本田吾郎
『メルヘブン』虎水ギンタ
『今日からマ王!』グレタ
『スパイダーライダーズ』ハンター
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』鈴風草太
『アリソンとリリア』ヴィル
トリア:桃井はるこ−−『藍より青し』水無月ちか
『ぽぽたん』みい、OP歌
『ナースウィッチ小麦ちゃん』中原小麦
『瀬戸の花嫁』瀬戸燦
アレックス・スミス:諏訪部順一−−『GAD GUARD』カタナ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』アーチャー
『黒子のバスケ』青峰大輝
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』伊丹耀司
『ユーリ!!! on ICE』ヴィクトル
『デミちゃんは語りたい』高橋鉄男
『異世界食堂』店主
『ピアノの森』阿字野壮介
『ブラッククローバー』ヤミ・スケヒロ
フェイ・シンルー:千葉紗子−−『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』七村秋菜
『クロノ・クルセイド』アズマリア・ヘンドリック
『舞-HiME』玖我なつき/ナツキ・クルーガー
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ドクロちゃん,OP&ED歌
『苺ましまろ』伊藤千佳
『ノエイン もうひとりの君へ』長谷部アイ
『ロザリオとバンパイア』橙条瑠妃
『ストライクウィッチーズ』坂本美緒
『しゅごキャラ!』藤咲なでしこ/藤咲なぎひこ
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』バーディー・シフォン
大統領:立木文彦−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』碇ゲンドウ
『Gungrave』九頭文治
『BLEACH』更木剣八
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』霧崎雄一
『銀魂』長谷川泰三
ローザ、紅アヤカ:根谷美智子−−『カードキャプターさくら』辻谷彰子
『To Heart』セリオ
『新キューティーハニー』如月ハニー
『LAST EXILE』ディルフィーネ・エラクレア
『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
『クロノ・クルセイド』サテラ・ハーベンハイト
『モンキーターン、V』城ヶ崎ありさ
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』タルホ、モーリス
『R・O・D THE TV』ナンシー幕張
『フルメタル・パニック』メリッサ・マオ
『ヒャッコ』伊井塚龍姫
ディカ:中島沙樹−−『東京ミュウミュウ』桃宮いちご
『下級生2』高遠七瀬
『メルヘブン』ドロシー
『ハヤテのごとく!』貴嶋サキ
カオリ:浅野真澄−−『ぽぽたん』まい
『一騎当千』孫策伯符
『光と水のダフネ』グロリア
『忘却の旋律』月之森小夜子
『うた∽かた』くろき舞夏
『まほらば』桃乃恵
『SoltyRei』ローズ
『かしまし』摩利あゆき
『女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH』鈴木由真
『絶対可憐チルドレン』柏木朧
ユミ:折笠奈緒美−−『満月をさがして』若菜
高須:山岸巧
大島:田坂秀樹−−『ストラトス4』宮沢翼
『なるたる』須藤直角
『PERSONA』榊葉拓朗
『SoltyRei』ラリー
ヒューギ・ゼラバイア:堀内賢雄−−『エースをねらえ!』千葉
『バビル2世』ロデム
『ふしぎの海のナディア』サンソン
『超重神グラヴィオン』ヒューギ・ゼラバイア
『ふたつのスピカ』鴨川友朗
『アニマル横町』ヤマナミさん
『グイン・サーガ』グイン
『バクマン。』佐々木編集長
『織田シナモン信長』織田シナモン信長
バーネット博士:松本梨香−−『どっきりドクター』朝丘友子
『ポケットモンスター』サトシ
『ダーティペア FLASH』ケイ
『DOKI DOKIプリティリーグ』滝沢馨
紅エイジ:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
『十二國記』楽俊
『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
『銀魂』沖田総悟
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介
『銀河英雄伝説』ヤン・ウェンリー
城琉菜:池澤春菜−−『KOF’98、2002』麻宮アテナ
『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』花小町クリスティーヌ
『マリア様が見てる』島津由乃
『金色のガッシュベル』リィエン
『ふたりはプリキュア』ポルン
『ケロロ軍曹』西沢桃華
『機動新撰組 萌えよ剣 TV』沖田薫
ミヅキ・立花:浅川悠−−『あずまんが大王』榊
『Starship Operators』里見レンナ
『超重神グラヴィオン』ミヅキ・立花
『格闘美神 武龍』ラッキー下田
『スクールランブル』刑部舷子
ジョゼ:川田紳司−−『スクールランブル』花井春樹
『武装錬金』中村剛太
『のだめカンタービレ』峰龍太郎
イワン:石川英郎−−『リングにかけろ1』志那虎一城
『BLEACH』浮竹十四郎
|