日向繭樹:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
信濃晴嵐:諏訪部順一−−『GAD GUARD』カタナ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』アーチャー
『黒子のバスケ』青峰大輝
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』伊丹耀司
『ユーリ!!! on ICE』ヴィクトル
『デミちゃんは語りたい』高橋鉄男
『異世界食堂』店主
『ピアノの森』阿字野壮介
『ブラッククローバー』ヤミ・スケヒロ
三重野初実:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
『かしまし』大佛はずむ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ
和泉さなえ、夕緋:柚木涼香−−『ミルモでポン』ミモモ
『カードキャプターさくら』秋月奈久留
『AIR』遠野美凪
『舞-乙HiME』ハルカ・アーミテージ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シャマル
『うたわれるもの』エルルゥ
『武装錬金』津村斗貴子
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』李走影
和泉みのり:井ノ上奈々−−『マジカノ』杏樹リカ
『つよきす』鉄乙女
古賀幸太:朴路美−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』片瀬真人
『エアマスター』相川摩季
『うえきの法則』植木耕助
『鋼の錬金術師』エドワード・エルリック
『BLEACH』日番谷冬獅郎
『NANA』大崎ナナ
『学園アリス』日向棗
『プリキュア5』シロップ
『デッドマン・ワンダーランド』五十嵐丸太
古賀楽太:井上麻里奈−−『おおきく振りかぶって』三橋瑠里
『さよなら絶望先生』木津千里
『みなみけ』南夏奈
『図書館戦争』笠原郁
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』アリシア
『けんぷファー』瀬能ナツル
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』冠茂
『進撃の巨人』アルミン・アルレルト
『境界のRINNE』真宮桜
戸丸都:大原さやか−−『朝霧の巫女』御堂志津歌
『カレイドスター』レイラ・ハミルトン
『ぽぽたん』あい
『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗華
『光と水のダフネ』本城レナ
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』メアリー少佐
『アリア』アリシア
『xxxHOLiC』壱原侑子
『とらドラ!』高須泰子
『えとたま』チュウたん
弥富ヤエ:佐藤聡美−−『素敵探偵ラビリンス』弥富ヤエ
『けいおん!』田井中律
『アスラクライン』志津間哀音
『キルミンずぅ』御子神リム
『生徒会役員共』七条アリア
セイジュ:速水奨−−『クロノ・クルセイド』レミントン牧師
『聖戦士ダンバイン』バーン・バニングス
『超時空世紀オーガス』桂木桂
『超時空要塞マクロス』マクシミリアン・ジーナス
『超重神グラヴィオン』クライン・サンドマン
『BLEACH』藍染惣右介
猪神隆介:小西克幸−−『BLOOD+』ハジ
『舞-乙HiME』セルゲイ・ウォン
『金色のコルダ』王崎信武
『もやしもん』美里薫
『バンブーブレード』石田虎侍
『マクロスFRONTIER』オズマ・リー
『今日からマ王!』渋谷勝利
『黒神』獅子神黎真
『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』サイキ・レンバルト
『べるぜバブ』男鹿辰巳
『天元突破グレンラガン』カミナ
白蟲、江藤真理子、マル:堀江由衣−−『Kanon』月宮あゆ
『To Heart』マルチ
『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』丸山シルヴィア
『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花自由
『いぬかみっ!』ようこ
『魔法先生ネギま!』佐々木まき絵
『かしまし』神泉やす菜
『まなびストレート!』天宮学美
『ながされて藍蘭島』すず
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』羽入
『とらドラ!』櫛枝実乃梨
『うみねこのなく頃に』右代宮真里亞
『化物語』羽川翼
女生徒、女子、客室乗務員、女子生徒
:藤田咲−−【anime TV】パーソナリティー
『さよなら絶望先生』初音ミク
『つよきす』蟹沢きぬ
『ヨザクラカルテット』七海アオ
『WORKING!!』伊波まひる
女生徒、花屋店員、婦警、女子生徒:早坂愛
女生徒、女子、女子生徒:あおいぴよ
コウモリ、商店主、景山、タカシ、警官、運転手、男子生徒:千々和竜策
従業員、北村、ホスト、男子生徒:高口公介−−『こみっくパーティー』バロンよしお
弥富七郎:寺島拓篤−−『創聖のアクエリオン』アポロ
『セイクリッドセブン』丹童子アルマ
『正解するカド』ヤハクィザシュニナ
権堂和彦:松岡大介
男客、ホスト:石井一貴
紅茶大王:小山力也−−『うたわれるもの』ハクオロ
『SOUL EATER』死神様
『はじめの一歩』鷹村守
『蒼穹のファフナー』要誠一郎
『うしおととら』とら
『からくりサーカス』加藤鳴海
奥津伊佐久:秋元羊介−−『プラネテス』ローランド
『Tears to Tiara』オガム
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』ヒス
椋野利昌:近藤隆−−『BLACK CAT』トレイン=ハートネット
『スパイダーライダーズ』シャドウ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』イオラオス
『アラド戦記』バロン・アベル
『いちばんうしろの大魔王』紗伊阿九斗
鈴木権次、リュウヤ:伊丸岡篤−−『瀬戸の花嫁』永澄の父
『地球へ…』ヒルマン教授
水城雛子:高本めぐみ−−『ラブゲッCHU』苺原桃子
『ネギま!?』超鈴音
『鋼の錬金術師』ウィンリィ
初実の祖母:織田芙実−−『地球へ…』エラ女子
千春:藤村歩−−『あさっての方向。』五百川からだ
『風のスティグマ』神凪綾乃
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎凶華
『隠の王』清水雷鳴
『テガミバチ』ニッチ
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』セシリー・キャンベル
『会長はメイド様!』鮎沢美咲
『侵略!イカ娘』相沢栄子
菱沢逸見:篠原恵美−−『美少女戦士セーラームーン』木野まこと
『THEビッグオー』エンジェル
『魔法騎士レイアース』プレセア
『PROJECT"A"KO』大徳寺美子
『マリア様が見てる』水野蓉子
『蒼穹のファフナー』遠見千鶴
羅茂次郎:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
『Tears to Tiara』アロウン
越後:一条和矢−−『To Heart』藤田浩之
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』ミッシェルうさだ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』ザフィーラ
TVキャスター:安元洋貴−−『BLEACH』茶渡泰虎
『鬼灯の冷徹』鬼灯
『くまみこ』クマ井ナツ
『ワンパンマン』キング
『デキる猫は今日も憂鬱』諭吉
消防士:増田隆之
桃井:楠田敏之
和泉勘太郎:石川英郎−−『リングにかけろ1』志那虎一城
『BLEACH』浮竹十四郎
和泉いなほ:天野由梨−−『魔法騎士レイアース』アルシオーネ
『うしおととら』中村麻子
『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』結城綾子
『セーラームーンSuperS』セレセレ
警官:元村哲也
日向護樹:柴田秀勝−−『アパッチ野球軍』網走
『デビルマン』ゼノン
『マジンガーZ』あしゅら男爵(男)
『機動戦士ガンダム』デギン・ザビ
『ミラクル少女リミットちゃん』パパ
『ONE PIECE』モンキー・D・ドラゴン
『天体戦士サンレッド』ヘンゲル将軍
『鋼の錬金術師』キング・ブラッドレイ
信濃紫炎:森久保祥太郎−−『ゲットバッカーズ』天野銀次
『メジャーMAJOR』茂野吾郎
『ヤマトナデシコ七変化』高野恭平
『弱虫ペダル』巻島裕介
紗羅:井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
『Gungrave』マリア
『DearS』芳峰密香
『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
『クラナド』古河早苗
『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト
葉弧:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
松原哲哉:遠近孝一−−『魔探偵ロキ』垣ノ内光太郎
『探偵学園Q』天草流
『東京ミュウミュウ』白金稜
『こみっくパーティー』九品仏大志
『ひまわりっ!』万里小路ハヤト
日向正樹:佐藤雄大−−『おおきく振りかぶって』沖一利
信濃晴嵐(少年)、アナウンサー:鹿野優以−−『すもももももも』九頭竜もも子
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』佐倉美咲
月陰樹生:榎本温子−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』小西綾
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』リンナ・キャラット
『鋼鉄天使くるみ』くるみ、くるみ二式
『Starship Operators』摩耶アキホ
『ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star』美翔舞
『ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん』ナツメ・イザヨイ
『エレメントハンター』キアラ
|