春風明日菜:伊藤かな恵−−『しゅごキャラ!』日奈森亜夢、ダイヤ
『大正野球娘。』鈴川小梅
『とある科学の超電磁砲』佐天涙子
『オオカミさんと七人の仲間たち』赤井林檎
『あそびにいくヨ!』エリス
『神のみぞ知るセカイ』エルシィ
『そふてにっ』春風明日菜
『花咲くいろは』松前緒花
『僕は友達が少ない』柏崎星奈
沢夏琴音:喜多村英梨−−『BLOOD+』音無小夜
『アイドルマスター』菊地真
『ぽてまよ』森山素直
『瀬戸の花嫁』不知火明乃
『こどものじかん』九重りん
『フレッシュプリキュア!』蒼乃美希
『化物語』阿良々木火憐
『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』小鳥遊美羽
『黄昏乙女×アムネジア』庚霧江
『這いよれ!ニャル子さん』八坂真尋
『WORKING!!』轟八千代
秋山千歳:伊藤静−−『マリア様が見てる』支倉令
『Starship Operators』香月シノン
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』コトナ
『灼眼のシャナ』ヴィルヘルミナ
『xxxHOLiC』九軒ひまわり
『D.Gray-man』リナリー・リー
『ハヤテのごとく!』桂ヒナギク
『ヨルムンガンド』ココ・ヘクマティアル
『櫻子さんの足下には…』九条櫻子
冬川来栖:明坂聡美−−『錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん』鉄子
『ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん』プディング
『今日の5の2』浅野ユウキ
『gdgd妖精s』コロコロ
エリザベス・ウォーレン:矢作紗友里−−『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』グレーテル
『かりん』真紅果林
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』天野卯兎美
『しゅごキャラ!』真城りま
『To LOVEる』西連寺春菜
『アスラクライン』アニア・フォルチュナ
『バクマン。』見吉香耶
『そふてにっ』エリザベス・ウォーレン
三島木洋:松本忍−−『デビルチルドレン』ラファエル
『そふてにっ』三島木洋
天地玲緒:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
春風春日:大谷育江−−『ONE PIECE』トニートニー・チョッパー
『To Heart』雛山理緒
『輝く季節へ』PS 椎名繭
『ポケットモンスター』ピカチュウ
『名探偵コナン』円谷光彦
『金色のガッシュベル』ガッシュ
『姫ちゃんのリボン』野々原姫子
『ああっ女神さまっ』長谷川空
『ナースウィッチ小麦ちゃん』国分寺こより
『雪の女王』マリア(マッチ売りの少女)
男性教師:橋詰知久−−『進撃の巨人』ベルトルト(超大型巨人)
木場澄乃:井上麻里奈−−『おおきく振りかぶって』三橋瑠里
『さよなら絶望先生』木津千里
『みなみけ』南夏奈
『図書館戦争』笠原郁
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』アリシア
『けんぷファー』瀬能ナツル
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』冠茂
『進撃の巨人』アルミン・アルレルト
『境界のRINNE』真宮桜
雨宮芹葉:菊池こころ−−『ふたりはプリキュア』パッション
『銀河へキックオフ!!』青砥ゴンザレス琢馬
水森あづさ、女子生徒:巽悠衣子−−『リトルバスターズ!』西園美魚
『えとたま』シマたん(寅)
風間田綾香、赤玉中女子:上田のりこ
南雲志保:早見沙織−−『我が家のお稲荷さま。』コウ
『セキレイ』結(むすび)
『そらのおとしもの』イカロス
『STAR DRIVER』アゲマキ・ワコ
『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波深雪
『やはり俺の青春ラブコメは』雪ノ下雪乃
『終物語』斧乃木余接
『赤髪の白雪姫』白雪
『SPY×FAMILY』ヨル・フォージャー
『ダンジョンに出会いを…』リュー・リオン
土田祥子:阿久津加菜−−『GUNSLINGER GIRL. IL TEATRINO』ヘンリエッタ
獅堂岬:寿美菜子−−『けいおん!』琴吹紬
『とある科学の超電磁砲』婚后光子
『百花繚乱 サムライガールズ』徳川千
『ベイビーステップ』鷹崎奈津
『響け!ユーフォニアム』田中あすか
平塚由良:豊崎愛生−−『しゅごキャラ!』スゥ
『けいおん!』平沢唯
『かなめも』中町かな
『とある科学の超電磁砲』初春飾利
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』リサ
『ラストエグザイル−銀翼のファム』ファム
『めだかボックス』黒神めだか
『シドニアの騎士』科戸瀬イザナ
『異世界薬局』ファルマ
沢夏紋十郎:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
『Tears to Tiara』アロウン
三吉杏子:氷上恭子−−『サクラ大戦』高村椿
『To Heart』姫川琴音
『DEAR BOYS』工藤かおり
『DOKI DOKI プリティリーグ』中山玲子
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』うさだヒカル
『サムライガン』紅
『タイドライン・ブルー』ジョゼ
門下生A:高橋英則−−『べるぜバブ』グッドナイト下川
門下生B:松岡禎丞−−『ソードアート・オンライン』キリト
『ノーゲーム・ノーライフ』空
『冴えない彼女の育てかた』安芸倫也
『ダンジョンに出会いを…』ベル・クラネル
『食戟のソーマ』幸平創真
『DAYS』風間陣
『エロマンガ先生』和泉正宗
『鬼滅の刃』嘴平伊之助
門下生C:樋口智透
女の子A:石井ゆかり
女の子B:石川桃子
店員:三上枝織−−『甘城ブリリアントパーク』コボリー
『ゆるゆり』赤座あかり
『進撃の巨人』ヒストリア・レイス
赤玉中応援団:諸田和典
赤玉中応援団:木島隆一
赤玉中応援団:田中章寛
審判:奥原彩
白玉男子A:島ア信長−−『ダイヤのA』降谷暁
『銀の匙』相川進之介
『寄生獣 セイの格率』泉新一
『はんだくん』半田清
『ブラッククローバー』ユノ
『バキ』範馬刃牙
『ソードアート・オンライン』ユージオ
『ましろのおと』澤村雪
白玉男子B:浅利遼太
女子A:山本彩乃
女子B:水野マリコ
男子生徒たち:黒岩拓朗
男子生徒たち:望月英
男子生徒たち:茂木たかまさ
平岸やよい(うづき):戸松遥−−『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』コーティカルテ
『To LOVEる』ララ・サタリン・デビルーク
『絶対可憐チルドレン』三宮紫穂
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎千花
『かんなぎ』ナギ
『ケメコデラックス!』エムエム
『クロスゲーム』月島青葉
『マギ』モルジアナ
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』ピニャ
『八十亀ちゃん観察日記』八十亀最中
『ソードアート・オンライン』アスナ
西岡紫希:高垣彩陽−−『Venus Versus Virus』名橋ルチア
『true tears』石動乃絵
『鋼殻のレギオス』ニーナ・アントーク
『Phantom』アイン/エレン
『ファイト一発! 充電ちゃん!!』アレスタ
『はなまる幼稚園』柊
『みつどもえ』丸井みつば
男子生徒:菅原雅芳
女子生徒:古木のぞみ−−『ばらかもん』山村美和
『はいふり』立石志摩
生徒:奥村翔
生徒:橘正幸
|