『SAMURAI 7』
原作:黒澤明「七人の侍」

オープニング:「UNLIMITED」相川七瀬
       「JUSTICE」Coming Century

エンディング:「普遍」Rin'
       「虹結び」Rin.

2006,04/07〜2006,11/10 NHK総合 (金)24:30
カンベエ:てらそままさき−−『今日からマ王!』アーダルベルト
              『SAMURAI 7』カンベエ

カツシロウ:朴路美−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』片瀬真人
           『エアマスター』相川摩季
           『うえきの法則』植木耕助
           『鋼の錬金術師』エドワード・エルリック
           『BLEACH』日番谷冬獅郎
           『NANA』大崎ナナ
           『学園アリス』日向棗
           『プリキュア5』シロップ
           『デッドマン・ワンダーランド』五十嵐丸太

キクチヨ:コング桑田−−【SNKゲーム】ギース、ダック・キング、牙神幻十郎
            『SAMURAI 7』キクチヨ

ゴロベエ:稲田徹−−『DANDOH!!』赤野拓也
          『魁!クロマティ高校』前田彰
          『ジパング』角松洋介
          『ツバサ・クロニクル』黒鋼
          『こばと。』いおりょぎ

シチロージ:草野徹−−『SAMURAI 7』シチロージ

ヘイハチ:犬飼淳治−−『SAMURAI 7』ヘイハチ

キュウゾウ:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
             『ポケットモンスター』コジロウ
             『頭文字D』藤原拓海
             『BLEACH』浦原喜助
             『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
             『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
             『今日からマ王!』眞王
             『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
             『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎

キララ:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
           『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
           『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
           『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
           『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
           『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
           『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
           『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ

コマチ:斎藤千和−−『R・O・D THE TV』アニタ
          『LAST EXILE』ラヴィ・ヘッド
          『ケロロ軍曹』日向夏美
          『月詠』葉月
          『うえきの法則』テンコ(小)
          『かみちゅ!』タマ/貧乏神
          『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』レベッカ宮本
          『アリア』藍華
          『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』吉永双葉
          『ケメコデラックス!』ケメコ
          『極上生徒会』和泉香
          『西の善き魔女』アデイル・ロウランド
          『化物語』戦場ヶ原ひたぎ

リキチ:西前忠久−−『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』白
          『月詠』バルガス

ウキョウ、天主:子安武人−−『カレイドスター』フール
              『ガンダムSEED』ムウ・ラ・フラガ
              『エリア88』風間真
              『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』青葉シゲル
              『十二國記』景麒
              『プラネテス』ユーリ・ミハイロトフ
              『ケロロ軍曹』クルル曹長
              『ふたつのスピカ』ライオン
              『地球へ…』キース・アニアン
              『NEEDLESS』アダム・ブレイド

アヤマロ:佐々木誠二

テッサイ:池水通洋−−『うる星やつら』温泉先生
           『機動警察パトレイバー』太田功
           『エースをねらえ!』尾崎

ヒョーゴ:草尾毅−−『SLAM DUNK』桜木花道
          『DRAGON BALL、GT』トランクス
          『ONE PIECE』コーザ
          『ケロロ軍曹』ドロロ兵長
          『すもももももも』虎金井天下
          『メジャー』藤井
          『プリキュア5』ココ

マサムネ:西村知道−−『うる星やつら』校長
           『ふたりはプリキュア』ベルゼイ・ガートルード
           『トップをねらえ!Gun Buster』副長
           『クロノ・クルセイド』エドワード=ハミルトン
           『英國戀物語エマ』アル

ボウガン男:かわのをとや

センサー男:木村雅史−−『SOUL EATER』シド・バレット

オカラ:田野恵−−『ちびまる子ちゃん』野口さん

ホノカ:渡辺久美子−−『犬夜叉』七宝
           『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』レイミ・謝華
           『ぼのぼの』ぼのぼの
           『ケロロ軍曹』ケロロ軍曹
           『プラネテス』クレア

セツ:峰あつ子−−『はいからさんが通る』伊集院伯爵夫人
         『YAWARA!』藤堂由貴

サナエ:浅川悠−−『あずまんが大王』榊
         『Starship Operators』里見レンナ
         『超重神グラヴィオン』ミヅキ・立花
         『格闘美神 武龍』ラッキー下田
         『スクールランブル』刑部舷子

ミヅキ:大沢千秋−−『天使のしっぽ』ネコのタマミ
          『流星戦隊ムスメット』三色翠

コハル:森沢芙美−−『Venus Versus Virus』苑果

チアキ、ウマ:森谷恵利

ワーリャ:夏樹リオ−−『ゲットバッカーズ』ヘブン
           『フルメタル・パニック?ふもっふ』神楽坂恵理
           『ToHeart2』るーこ
           『雪の女王』カイ
           『しゅごキャラ!』三条ゆかり

モヒカン男、モスケ:室園丈裕−−『おおきく振りかぶって』志賀剛司

かむろ衆、ヨヘイ:望月健一

かむろ衆、ゴサク:大林洋平

近衛兵、マンゾウ:巻島直樹−−『LAST EXILE』コスタビ
               『Rozen Maiden』ネコ警部

ユキノ:高橋理恵子−−『ONE PIECE』コニス
           『花右京メイド隊』慈悲王リュウカ
           『シムーン』ネヴィリル

キサク:西川幾雄−−『紅三四郎』紅三四郎
          『新造人間キャシャーン』キャシャーン
          『YAWARA!』羽衣係長

シノ:小林ゆう−−『DANDOH!!』青葉弾道
         『スクールランブル』ララ・ゴンザレス
         『魔法先生ネギま!』桜咲刹那
         『銀魂』猿飛あやめ(さっちゃん)
         『Saint October』聖三咲(赤ロリ)
         『さよなら絶望先生』木村カエレ
         『まりあ†ほりっく』祇堂鞠也
         『ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト』リオ
         『銀河へキックオフ!!』太田翔

シカ:寺田はるひ−−『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』OVA七瀬留美
          『天上天下』五十鈴絵美
          『金色のガッシュベル』ワイフ(さばえ)
          『リストランテ・パラディーゾ』オルガ

トラ:青山桐子−−『はなまる幼稚園』園長先生

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system