『獣神演武-HERO TALES-』
原案:黄金周
連載:「ガンガンパワード」スクウェア・エニックス刊 荒川弘
シナリオ:社陵

オープニング:「WINTERLONG」BEAT CRUSADERS
エンディング:「かけがえのない人へ」星村麻衣

2007,10/07〜 TV東京 (日)26:00
岱燈:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
         『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
         『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
         『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
         『十二國記』楽俊
         『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
         『D.Gray-man』ラビ
         『銀魂』沖田総悟
         『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介

慶狼:銀河万丈−−『機動戦士ガンダム』ギレン・ザビ
         『STREET FIGHTER II V』サガット
         『タッチ』原田正平
         『北斗の拳』サウザー
         『MAR メルヘブン』バッボ

劉煌:櫻井孝宏−−『プリンセス・チュチュ』ふぁきあ
         『金色のガッシュベル』高嶺清麿
         『魁!クロマティ高校』神山高志
         『今日からマ王!』渋谷有利
         『.hack//Roots』ハセヲ
         『D.Gray-man』神田ユウ
         『BLEACH』吉良イヅル
         『しろくまカフェ』シロクマ
         『化物語』忍野メメ
         『ダイヤのA』御幸一也

鳳星:泰勇気−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』朝倉純一
        『アルティメットガール』諸星真
        『ゴーストハント』渋谷一也
        『Gift』天海春彦

虎楊:小山力也−−『うたわれるもの』ハクオロ
         『天保異聞 妖奇士』アビ
         『SOUL EATER』死神様
         『はじめの一歩』鷹村守
         『蒼穹のファフナー』要誠一郎
         『うしおととら』とら

将鶴:速水奨−−『クロノ・クルセイド』レミントン牧師
        『聖戦士ダンバイン』バーン・バニングス
        『超時空世紀オーガス』桂木桂
        『超時空要塞マクロス』マクシミリアン・ジーナス
        『超重神グラヴィオン』クライン・サンドマン
        『BLEACH』藍染惣右介

麟盟:甲斐田裕子−−『マリア様が見てる』築山三奈子
          『光と水のダフネ』朴ゆう
          『一騎当千』呂蒙子明
          『D.Gray-man』ヘブラスカ
          『大正野球娘。』月映巴
          『東京マグニチュード8.0』日下部真理

頼羅:神田朱未−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』天枷美春
         『魔法先生ネギま!』神楽坂明日菜
         『ウィッチブレイド』天羽梨穂子
         『クラナド』藤林椋
         『もやしもん』及川葉月
         『クロスゲーム』月島若葉、滝川あかね

汰臥帝:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
         『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
         『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
         『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
         『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
         『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
         『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
         『RAIL WARS!』高山直人
         『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
         『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太

史明:二又一成−−『めぞん一刻』五代裕作
         『ふたりはプリキュア』イルクーボ
         『ああっ女神さまっ』大滝先輩
         『史上最強の弟子ケンイチ』馬剣星

趙香:北西純子−−『海月姫 〜くらげひめ〜』稲荷翔子

侘姫:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
          『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
          『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
          『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
          『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
          『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
          『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
          『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ

孫寧:緒方賢一−−『一休さん』桔梗屋
         『うる星やつら』あたるの父
         『さすがの猿飛』霧賀大蔵
         『らんま1/2』早乙女玄馬
         『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗三郎
         『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』アナライザー
         『グレートマジンガー』暗黒大将軍

曹栄:菅生隆之−−『BLEACH』斬月
         『ヒートガイジェイ』ジェイ
         『地獄少女』輪入道
         『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』沖田十三

孔凋:立木文彦−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』碇ゲンドウ
         『Gungrave』九頭文治
         『BLEACH』更木剣八
         『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』霧崎雄一
         『銀魂』長谷川泰三

関陽:佐藤美一−−『鋼の錬金術師』ハイマンス・ブレダ

僧兵:深津智義−−『GIANT KILLING』石浜修

僧兵:岡本未来

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system