わたし、お菓子ちゃん:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
祖父:石塚運昇−−『エアマスター』ルチャマスター
『プラネテス』ロック・スミス
『創聖のアクエリオン』不動GEN
『よみがえる空』本郷修二郎
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』逆鬼至緒
『鋼の錬金術師』ヴァン・ホーエンハイム
妖精さん:小林由美子−−『ふぉうちゅんドッグす』フレディ
『学園戦記ムリョウ』守機瞬
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』東和馬
『SOUL EATER』ブラックスター
『xxxHOLiC』子ギツネ
『スレイヤーズ』ポコタ
『東京マグニチュード8.0』小野沢悠貴
妖精さん:あおきさやか−−『Wind』藤宮わかば
『らいむいろ戦奇譚』福島絹
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』キョンの妹
『天体戦士サンレッド』ヘルウルフ
妖精さん、子供、女子、生徒:明坂聡美−−『錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん』鉄子
『ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん』プディング
『今日の5の2』浅野ユウキ
『gdgd妖精s』コロコロ
妖精さん、女子、生徒:ささきのぞみ−−【旧名=佐々木望(女性)】
『屍鬼』国広律子
『とある魔術の禁書目録』御坂妹
妖精さん、子供、巻き毛:金元寿子−−『ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト』カナタ
『侵略!イカ娘』イカ娘
『琴浦さん』琴浦春香
『翠星のガルガンティア』エイミー
『ぎんぎつね』冴木まこと
『純潔のマリア』マリア
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』テュカ
ツギハギさん、妖精さん、教師:中根久美子
妖精社受付:鶴岡聡−−『ホイッスル!』花沢秀臣
一斤さん:間宮くるみ−−『とっとこハム太郎』ハム太郎
『超重神グラヴィオン』アーニャ
『しゅごキャラ!』日奈森あみ
『天体戦士サンレッド』ウサコッツ
小屋の主:後藤ヒロキ
ナレーション:川村万梨阿−−『重戦機エルガイム』リリス・ファウ
『聖戦士ダンバイン』チャム・ファウ
『トップをねらえ!』ユング・フロイト
『プリンセスメーカー3』 妖精の女王
『セーラームーンS』ユージアル
『うた∽かた』沙耶
文化局長:一条和矢−−『To Heart』藤田浩之
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』ミッシェルうさだ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』ザフィーラ
ボスチキン、妖精さん:矢部雅史−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』銭湯ムッシュ
『魔法先生ネギま!』カモミール・アルベール
『瀬戸の花嫁』猿飛秀吉
チキン、妖精さん、先生:大下孝太
Y:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
キャラバン隊隊長:斧アツシ−−『狂乱家族日記』花山厳一郎
『Re:CREATORS』ブリッツ・トーカー
書店の店番:力丸乃りこ−−『クロノ・クルセイド』シスタークレア
『Rozen Maiden』桜田のり
『瀬戸の花嫁』委員長
『タユタマ』泉戸ましろ
ネムノキ派代表:山本麻里安−−『Memories Off』桧月彩花
『セラフィムコール』橘うらら
『Anime-TV』パーソナリティ
『激店』パーソナリティ
くぬぎ派代表:斎藤楓子−−『キディ・ガーランド』リュビス
ぴおん:水樹奈々−−『瓶詰妖精』くるる
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』フェイト
『プリンセス・チュチュ』クレール(るう)
『牙−KIBA』ロイア
『ロザリオとバンパイア』赤夜萌香
『しゅごキャラ!』ほしな歌唄
『アリソンとリリア』アリソン
『イタズラなKiss』相原琴子
『みなみけ』南冬馬
『BLOOD-C』更衣小夜
『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』風鳴翼
妖精さん:小桜エツ子−−『ミルモでポン』ミルモ
『天地無用!』魎皇鬼
『魔法少女プリティサミー』魎皇鬼
『ケロロ軍曹』タママ二等兵
『デジキャラット』ミ・ケ・キャラット
『サクラ大戦3、4』コクリコ
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』スピモン
妖精さん:小山さくら
若者:高橋伸也
O太郎:檜山修之−−『天使な小生意気』小林一文字
『キャプテン翼J』日向小次郎
『げんしけん』斑目晴信
『ケロロ軍曹』コゴロー
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』ヴァル
『無敵看板娘』西山勘九郎
『BLEACH』斑目一角
調査隊:井吹哲也
調査隊:龍波しゅういち
女医、B先輩:桑谷夏子−−『ローゼンメイデン』翠星石
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』アルフ
『ゲットバッカーズ』工藤卑弥呼
『美鳥の日々』岩崎紅子
『ぺとぺとさん』赤沢清美
『マジカノ』魔宮みちる
『瀬戸の花嫁』巻
助手さん:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太
『異世界おじさん』たかふみ
ドク:松本梨香−−『どっきりドクター』朝丘友子
『ポケットモンスター』サトシ
『ダーティペア FLASH』ケイ
『DOKI DOKIプリティリーグ』滝沢馨
妖精さん:新井里美−−『蒼穹のファフナー』要咲良
『まほらば』蒼葉梢
『ヒロイック・エイジ』ビー
『二十面相の娘』トメ
『To LOVEる』ペケ
『大正野球娘。』アンナ・カートランド
『ぴちぴちピッチ』ココ
『とある科学の超電磁砲』白井黒子
妖精さん:辻あゆみ−−『極上生徒会』桂みなも
『となグラ!』磯川ニーナ
『アラド戦記』イクシア・ジュン
『Venus Versus Virus』ローラ
妖精さん:小笠原早紀−−『魔法科高校の劣等生』中条あずさ
『人類は衰退しました』妖精さん
妖精さん:山田きのこ−−(旧名=溝脇しほみ)
『金色のガッシュベル』なおみ
『イタズラなKiss』小森じん子
妖精さん:佐藤なる美
妖精さん:坂本千夏−−『フクちゃん』フクちゃん
『めぞん一刻』一ノ瀬賢太郎
『となりのトトロ』メイ
花先輩:野川さくら−−『あずまんが大王』かおりん
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』朝倉音夢
『ななか6/17』霰玉九里子
『舞-HiME』宗像詩帆/シホ・ユイット
『Φなるあぷろーち』益田西守歌,OP歌
『ローゼンメイデン』雛苺
『マジカノ』魔宮あゆみ
『びんちょうタン』クヌギたん
『RAY THE ANIMETION』春日野零
『瀬戸の花嫁』江戸前留奈
魔女先輩:伊藤静−−『マリア様が見てる』支倉令
『Starship Operators』香月シノン
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』コトナ
『灼眼のシャナ』ヴィルヘルミナ
『xxxHOLiC』九軒ひまわり
『D.Gray-man』リナリー・リー
『ハヤテのごとく!』桂ヒナギク
『ヨルムンガンド』ココ・ヘクマティアル
『櫻子さんの足下には…』九条櫻子
RYOBO230r :柚木涼香−−『ミルモでポン』ミモモ
『カードキャプターさくら』秋月奈久留
『AIR』遠野美凪
『舞-乙HiME』ハルカ・アーミテージ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シャマル
『うたわれるもの』エルルゥ
『武装錬金』津村斗貴子
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』李走影
妖精さん:真田アサミ−−『デ・ジ・キャラット』でじこ
『なるたる』玉依シイナ
『Rozen Maiden』桜田ジュン
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』ヴィータ
『さよなら絶望先生』常月まとい
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』武藤環
『まりあ†ほりっく』宮前かなこ
校長:西村知道−−『うる星やつら』校長
『ふたりはプリキュア』ベルゼイ・ガートルード
『トップをねらえ!Gun Buster』副長
『クロノ・クルセイド』エドワード=ハミルトン
『英國戀物語エマ』アル
A先輩:櫻井浩美−−『うえきの法則』カムイ・ロッソ
『Angel Beats!』ゆり
|