泰麒:釘宮理恵−−『金色のガッシュベル』ティオ
『住めば都のコスモス荘』エーデルワイス
『鋼の錬金術師』アルフォンス
『十二國記』泰麒
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』神宮真弥
『灼眼のシャナ』シャナ
『ゼロの使い魔』ルイズ
『銀魂』神楽
『ハヤテのごとく!』三千院ナギ
『とらドラ!』逢坂大河
中嶋陽子:久川綾−−『セーラームーン』水野亜美
『ああっ女神さまっ』スクルド
『あずまんが大王』にゃも(黒沢みなも)
『カードキャプターさくら』ケロちゃん
『To Heart』保科智子
『AIR』神尾晴子
『十二國記』中嶋陽子
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』レイ
『BLEACH』卯ノ花烈
杉本優香:石津彩−−『十二国記』杉本優香
景麒:子安武人−−『カレイドスター』フール
『ガンダムSEED』ムウ・ラ・フラガ
『エリア88』風間真
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』青葉シゲル
『十二國記』景麒
『プラネテス』ユーリ・ミハイロトフ
『ケロロ軍曹』クルル曹長
『ふたつのスピカ』ライオン
『地球へ…』キース・アニアン
『異世界おじさん』おじさん
蓉可:ゆかな−−『ふたりはプリキュア』雪城ほのか
『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』武内優香
『カードキャプターさくら』李苺鈴
『プリンセスメーカー ゆめみる妖精』娘
『舞-HiME』風花真白/マシロ姫
『フルメタル・パニック』テレサ・テスタロッサ
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』天狐空幻(女)
『今日からマ王!』ウルリーケ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』蕾見不二子
碧霞玄君玉葉:津田匠子−−『十二国記』碧霞玄君玉葉
『GAD GUARD』真田キョウ子
『鋼の錬金術師』イズミ
禎衛:豊口めぐみ−−『鋼の錬金術師』ウィンリィ
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』甲子園利緒
『マリア様が見てる』佐藤聖
『.hack//Roots』タビー
『バンブーブレード』千葉紀梨乃
『仮面のメイドガイ』フブキ
『D.Gray-man』ミランダ・ロットー
『マクロスFRONTIER』クラン・クラン
『爆裂天使』メグ
『BLACK LAGOON』レヴィ
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』魔剣アリア
廉麒:冬馬由美−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ウルド
『フランダースの犬』アロア
『まじかる☆タルるートくん』河合伊代菜
『うしおととら』井上真由子
『AIR』霧島聖
『住めば都のコスモス荘』マリリン・モロロン
『英國戀物語エマ』エマ
『成恵の世界』高速護衛艦春名
『カードキャプターさくら』スピネル・サン
蘭玉:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
『AIR』神尾観鈴
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『うえきの法則』森あい
『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
『ARIA』アテナ
桂桂:千葉千恵巳−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』ワンニャー
『ななか6/17』霧里七華
『十二国記』桂桂
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』憂鈴のばあや
『おジャ魔女どれみ』春風どれみ
『BLACK CAT』キリサキ・キョウコ
犬狼真君、更夜:石田彰−−『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』アスラン・ザラ
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』渚カヲル
『クロノ・クルセイド』クロノ
『金色のガッシュベル』ウォンレイ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』クー
『舞-HiME』炎凪/ナギ・アルタイ
『学園アリス』鳴海先生
『ケロロ軍曹』サブロー
『銀魂』桂小太郎
延王尚隆:相沢正輝−−『ONE PIECE』ワイパー
『十二国記』延王尚隆
醐孫:江川央生−−『十二国記』醐孫
蒼猿、高里要:岡野浩介−−『せんせいのお時間』渡部匠
『恋風』小田切圭
『ミルモでポン』イカス
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』ウソップ
『かみちゅ!』八島様
白汕子、驪媚(りび):勝生真沙子−−『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ(旧作)
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』海王みちる
『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』美奈子先生
『今日からマ王!』ツェリ
祥瓊:桑島法子−−『金色のガッシュベル』コルル
『あずまんが大王』神楽
『ガンダムSEED』ナタル、フレイ、ステラ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』コーラス
『クレイモア』クレア
『彩雲国物語』紅秀麗
『クラナド』坂上智代
『バンブーブレード』宮崎都
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『BLEACH』砕蜂
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』イサラ・ギュンター
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』森雪
要の弟:阪口大助−−『エアマスター』三島麗一
『成恵の世界』飯塚和人
『ガンバリスト!駿』藤巻駿
『メルヘブン』ジャック
『N・H・Kにようこそ!』山崎薫
『クラナド』春原陽平
『もやしもん』沢木直保
『銀魂』志村新八
要の母:横尾まり−−『ジャングルはいつもハレのちグゥ』ベル
『bps』白瀬美津子
楽俊:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
『十二國記』楽俊
『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
『銀魂』沖田総悟
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介
『銀河英雄伝説』ヤン・ウェンリー
楽俊の母:滝沢久美子−−『ふしぎの海のナディア』グランディス
厳趙:立木文彦−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』碇ゲンドウ
『Gungrave』九頭文治
『BLEACH』更木剣八
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』霧崎雄一
『銀魂』長谷川泰三
黄鉄:中田譲治−−『ケロロ軍曹』ギロロ伍長
『PEACE MAKER 鐡』土方歳三
『天空のエスカフローネ』フォルケン
『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城公蔵
『SoltyRei』ロイ
『シャングリ・ラ』モモコ
女仙:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
女仙:野田順子−−『東京ミュウミュウ』藤原ざくろ
『LAST EXILE』ディーオ・エラクレア
『モンキーターンV』生方澄
『極上生徒会』金城奈々穂
『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』夜星流
『少年陰陽師』もっくん
『メジャーMAJOR』星野桃子、茂野桃子
女仙:甲斐田裕子−−『マリア様が見てる』築山三奈子
『光と水のダフネ』朴ゆう
『一騎当千』呂蒙子明
『D.Gray-man』ヘブラスカ
『大正野球娘。』月映巴
『東京マグニチュード8.0』日下部真理
驍宗:藤原啓治−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』野原ひろし
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ウォルコット中佐
『ケロロ軍曹』ナレーション
『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花彰
『交響詩篇 エウレカセブン』ホランド
『ハチミツとクローバー』花本修司
『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』村長
『うたわれるもの 偽りの仮面』ハク
猫半獣:吉野裕行−−『BLOOD+』宮城カイ
『牙−KIBA』ゼッド
『結界師』墨村良守
『まっすぐにいこう』マメタロウ
『機動戦士ガンダム00』アレルヤ・ハプティズム
『true tears』野伏三代吉
『図書館戦争』手塚慧
『神撃のバハムート』ファバロ・レオーネ
梨耀、里家の少年:高山みなみ−−『名探偵コナン』江戸川コナン
『宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ』山本洋子
『忍たま乱太郎』乱太郎
『魔女の宅急便』キキ
『まじかる☆タルるートくん』江戸城本丸
『少年アシベ』アシベ
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』南條キサラ
『今日からマ王!』アニシナ
『機動戦士ガンダム00』カティ・マネキン
李斎:進藤尚美−−『釣りバカ日誌』ハゼタロウ
『宇宙のステルヴィア』レイラ・バルト
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』カガリ・ユラ・アスハ
『ファンタジックチルドレン』コンラート
『舞-HiME』藤乃静留/シズル・ヴィオーラ
呂迫:島涼香−−『カレイドスター』クレア
『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』七転ふみつき
呂迫:島香裕−−『ふしぎの海のナディア』機関長
玉葉:金田朋子−−『あずまんが大王』美浜ちよ
『花右京メイド隊』シンシア/グレイス
『GIRLSブラボー』えび/えび少女
『マジカノ』吉川冬乃
『ケロロ軍曹』ラビー
『AIR』志野さいか、志野まいか
『貧乏姉妹物語』山田あす
『BLEACH』ネル
『BLACK LAGOON』グレーテル
舒覚:藤田淑子−−『金色のガッシュベル』ゾフィス
『一休さん』一休
『がんばれ元気』堀口元気
『キテレツ大百科』キテレツ
『キャッツ・アイ』来生泪
『パタリロ!』マライヒ
『ふたり鷹』沢渡緋沙子
『ガラスの仮面』月影千草
『蒼穹のファフナー』ヘスター・ギャロップ
『風の少女エミリー』エリザベス・マレー
供王珠晶:山崎和佳奈−−『LAST EXILE』ソフィア・フォレスター
『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』アニメCD里村茜
『金色のガッシュベル』清麿の母
『せんせいのお時間』北川理央
『名探偵コナン』毛利蘭
『格闘美神 武龍』毛蘭(マオ ラン)
浅野郁也、傲濫:上田祐司(うえだゆうじ)
:うえだゆうじ−−『十二国記』浅野
『デジキャラット』あまえん坊、すばらしい人
『るろうに剣心』相楽左之助
『エレメンタルジェレイド』ローウェン
『ジパング』尾栗康平
『ハチミツとクローバー』森田忍
『天保異聞 妖奇士』雲七
鈴:若林直美−−『十二国記』鈴
『アイドルマスター』秋月律子
清秀:平松晶子−−『プリンセス・チュチュ』エデル
『あずまんが大王』谷崎ゆかり
『SLAM DUMK』赤木晴子
『藍より青し〜縁〜』神楽崎雅
『花右京メイド隊』剣コノヱ
『ケロロ軍曹』日向秋
『BLEACH』志波空鶴
虎嘯:西凛太朗−−『十二国記』虎嘯
『BLEACH』射場鉄左衛門
夕暉:野島健児−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』面茶やすし
『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』アニメCD折原浩平
『学園戦記ムリョウ』村田始
『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』RD
『ジパング』津田一馬
『クロスゲーム』三島敬太郎
桓たい:松本保典−−『ゲットバッカーズ』王波児
『プリンセス・チュチュ』猫先生
『サザエさん』波野ノリスケ
『モンキーターンV』蒲生秀隆
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』ザイリン
『ドラえもん』パパ
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ストナー
采王:鈴木れい子−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』隣のおばさん
『十二国記』采王
州師、捕り手達、王師兵:園部好徳−−『クロスゲーム』中西大気
壁落人:田中秀幸−−『探偵学園Q』団守彦
『北斗の拳』ファルコ
『魔法騎士レイアース』レイアース
『名探偵コナン』工藤優作
『めぞん一刻』音無惣一朗
『カードキャプターさくら』木之本藤隆
『MONSTER』グリマー
渡辺先生、指令、仕官:堀川仁−−『鋼の錬金術師』ハクロ将軍
『Wind』鳴風秋人
六太、冬官長:山口勝平−−『ONE PIECE』ウソップ
『犬夜叉』犬夜叉
『らんま1/2』早乙女乱馬
『アイシールド21』雷門太郎
『うえきの法則』宗屋ヒデヨシ
『りぜるまいん』岩城友紀
『ふたりはプリキュア SS』フラッピ
『牙−KIBA』ヒュー
『DEATH NOTE』L・竜崎
虎嘯、恵州師将軍:西凛太朗−−『十二国記』虎嘯
『BLEACH』射場鉄左衛門
労:斉藤次郎
靖共:佐々木誠二
夏官長:佐々木健
太師:向殿あさみ
玉葉:寺内よりえ−−『十二国記』玉葉
ナレーター:宗矢樹頼−−『せんせいのお時間』みかの父
『十二国記』ナレーター
月渓:田中正彦−−『ポケットモンスター』スイクン
『聖戦士ダンバイン』ショット・ウェポン
『Gungrave』ブラッド・ウォー
『蒼穹のファフナー』真壁史彦
『宇宙のステルヴィア』カール・ヒュッター
『フルメタル・パニック!』ガウルン
朱衝:家中宏−−『bps』秋月郁
『こちら葛飾区亀有公園前派出所』本田
『牙−KIBA』デュマス
『スパイダーライダーズ』マンティッド
『絶対可憐チルドレン』谷崎一郎
峯王仲韃:徳丸完−−『宇宙の騎士テッカマン』ペガス
『十二国記』峯王仲韃
幼少の更夜:本井えみ−−『カードキャプターさくら』柳沢奈緒子
成笙:真殿光昭−−『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』カオル
『BLEACH』コン、仮一護
『おくさまは女子高生』市丸恭介
『武装錬金』蝶野攻爵/パピヨン
『クロスゲーム』東純平
幹由:大倉正章
白沢:有本欽隆−−『Starship Operators』間宮タツマ
『機動戦士ガンダムSEED』パトリック・ザラ
『舞-HiME』ジョゼフ・グーリア
『エルフェンリート』角沢長官
『Angel Heart』李大人
沃飛:日高奈留美−−『GEOBREEDERS』姫萩夕
悧角:肥後誠−−『学園戦記ムリョウ』ソバル星人
銘心:玉川紗己子−−『逮捕しちゃうぞ』辻本夏実
『攻殻機動隊』タチコマ
『絢爛舞踏祭』アンナ・グレース首相
『蒼穹のファフナー』近藤彩乃
『源氏物語千年紀 Genji』藤壺
元魁:柴田秀勝−−『アパッチ野球軍』網走
『デビルマン』ゼノン
『マジンガーZ』あしゅら男爵(男)
『機動戦士ガンダム』デギン・ザビ
『ミラクル少女リミットちゃん』パパ
『ONE PIECE』モンキー・D・ドラゴン
『天体戦士サンレッド』ヘンゲル将軍
『鋼の錬金術師』キング・ブラッドレイ
|