『偽物語』
原作:西尾維新
掲載:講談社BOX

オープニング:「二言目」戦場ヶ原ひたぎ(斎藤千和)
       「marshmallow justice」阿良々木火憐(喜多村英梨)
       「白金ディスコ」阿良々木月火(井口裕香)

エンディング:「ナイショの話」ClariS

2012,1/7〜2012,3/17 TOKYO MX (土)24:00
2012,1/8〜2012,3/18 tvk (日)25:00

参照『化物語』
阿良々木暦:神谷浩史−−『Kanon』久瀬
            『月詠』森丘耕平
            『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』犬神つるぎ、ネコ神様
            『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』タタラ・フォロン
            『さよなら絶望先生』糸色望
            『機動戦士ガンダム00』ティエリア・アーデ
            『夏目友人帳』夏目貴志
            『化物語』阿良々木暦
            『Angel Beats!』音無
            『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』市ノ宮行/リクルート

阿良々木火憐:喜多村英梨−−『BLOOD+』音無小夜
              『アイドルマスター』菊地真
              『ぽてまよ』森山素直
              『瀬戸の花嫁』不知火明乃
              『こどものじかん』九重りん
              『フレッシュプリキュア!』蒼乃美希
              『化物語』阿良々木火憐
              『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』小鳥遊美羽
              『黄昏乙女×アムネジア』庚霧江
              『這いよれ!ニャル子さん』八坂真尋
              『WORKING!!』轟八千代

阿良々木月火:井口裕香−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』うさだあかり
             『アイドルマスター』天海春香
             『仮面のメイドガイ』富士原なえか
             『とある魔術の禁書目録』インデックス
             『シャングリ・ラ』石田香凛
             『にゃんこい!』水野楓
             『偽物語』阿良々木月火

戦場ヶ原ひたぎ:斎藤千和−−『R・O・D THE TV』アニタ
              『LAST EXILE』ラヴィ・ヘッド
              『ケロロ軍曹』日向夏美
              『月詠』葉月
              『うえきの法則』テンコ(小)
              『かみちゅ!』タマ/貧乏神
              『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』レベッカ宮本
              『アリア』藍華
              『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』吉永双葉
              『ケメコデラックス!』ケメコ
              『極上生徒会』和泉香
              『西の善き魔女』アデイル・ロウランド
              『化物語』戦場ヶ原ひたぎ

八九寺真宵:加藤英美里−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』シフォン
             『らき☆すた』柊かがみ
             『テレパシー少女 蘭』磯崎蘭
             『プリンセスラバー!』鳳条院聖華
             『化物語』八九寺真宵

神原駿河:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
            『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
            『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
            『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
            『かみちゃまかりん』九条和音
            『ご愁傷さま二ノ宮くん』北条麗華
            『BLUE DROP』千光寺萩乃
            『素敵探偵ラビリンス』日向繭樹
            『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
            『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
            『しゅごキャラ!』ヨル、×たま
            『CANAAN』カナン
            『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
            『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか

千石撫子:花澤香菜−−『ぽてまよ』ぽてまよ
           『セキレイ』草野
           『魔法遣いに大切なこと』鈴木ソラ
           『こばと。』花戸小鳩
           『化物語』千石撫子
           『Angel Beats!』天使(たちばなかなで)
           『デッドマン・ワンダーランド』シロ
           『凪のあすから』向井戸まなか
           『STEINS;GATE』椎名まゆり
           『PSYCHO-PASS サイコパス』常守朱
           『城下町のダンデライオン』櫻田茜

羽川翼:堀江由衣−−『Kanon』月宮あゆ
          『To Heart』マルチ
          『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』丸山シルヴィア
          『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花自由
          『いぬかみっ!』ようこ
          『魔法先生ネギま!』佐々木まき絵
          『かしまし』神泉やす菜
          『まなびストレート!』天宮学美
          『ながされて藍蘭島』すず
          『ひぐらしのなく頃に』羽入
          『とらドラ!』櫛枝実乃梨
          『うみねこのなく頃に』右代宮真里亞
          『化物語』羽川翼

忍野忍:坂本真綾−−『Kanon』天野美汐
          『天空のエスカフローネ』神崎ひとみ
          『ラーゼフォン』美嶋玲香
          『ファンタジックチルドレン』メル
          『桜蘭高校ホスト部』藤岡ハルヒ
          『貧乏姉妹物語』山田きょう
          『トップをねらえ2!』ラルク
          『SOUL EATER』クロナ
          『黒執事』シエル・ファントムハイヴ
          『異次元の世界エルハザード』クァウール・タウラス
          『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』ルナ・マリア・ホーク
          『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』ニノ

貝木泥舟:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
            『ポケットモンスター』コジロウ
            『頭文字D』藤原拓海
            『BLEACH』浦原喜助
            『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
            『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
            『今日からマ王!』眞王
            『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
            『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎

影縫余弦:白石涼子−−『まほらば』白鳥隆士
           『魔法先生ネギま!』長瀬楓
           『ハヤテのごとく!』綾崎ハヤテ
           『ながされて藍蘭島』りん、いぬいぬ
           『絶対可憐チルドレン』野上葵
           『夏のあらし!』嵐山小夜子
           『にゃんこい!』住吉加奈子

斧乃木余接:早見沙織−−『我が家のお稲荷さま。』コウ
            『セキレイ』結(むすび)
            『そらのおとしもの』イカロス
            『バクマン。』亜豆美保
            『STAR DRIVER』アゲマキ・ワコ
            『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波深雪
            『やはり俺の青春ラブコメは』雪ノ下雪乃
            『終物語』斧乃木余接
            『赤髪の白雪姫』白雪


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system