エルネスティ・エチェバルリア
:高橋李依−−『この素晴らしい世界に祝福を!』めぐみん
『ゼロから始める異世界生活』エミリア
『ナイツ&マジック』エルネスティ
『からかい上手の高木さん』高木さん
『悪役令嬢なのでラスボス・・・』アイリーン
『推しの子』アイ
アデルトルート・オルター:大橋彩香−−『エウレカセブンAO』フレア・ブラン
『ファンタジスタドール』鵜野うずめ
『アイマス シンデレラガールズ』島村卯月
アーキッド・オルター:菅原慎介−−『プラネット・ウィズ』根津屋正義
エドガー・C・ブランシュ:内匠靖明−−『プラスティック・メモリーズ』水柿ツカサ
ディートリヒ・クーニッツ:興津和幸−−『とらドラ!』能登久光
『屍鬼』室井静信
『ラストエグザイル』ルスキニア
『蒼き鋼のアルペジオ』千早群像
ヘルヴィ・オーバーリ:伊藤静−−『マリア様が見てる』支倉令
『Starship Operators』香月シノン
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』コトナ
『灼眼のシャナ』ヴィルヘルミナ
『xxxHOLiC』九軒ひまわり
『D.Gray-man』リナリー・リー
『ハヤテのごとく!』桂ヒナギク
『ヨルムンガンド』ココ・ヘクマティアル
『櫻子さんの足下には…』九条櫻子
バトソン・テルモネン:藤原夏海−−『南鎌倉高校女子自転車部』比嘉夏海
『アリスと蔵六』雛霧あさひ
『メジャーセカンド』茂野大吾
『真・中華一番!』マオ
ステファニア・セラーティ:千本木彩花−−『甲鉄城のカバネリ』無名
『BEASTARS』ハル
『あひるの空』薮内円
『転生したらスライム…』シュナ
『かげきしょうじょ!!』渡辺さらさ
ラウリ・エチェバルリア:池田勝−−『機動戦士ガンダム』レビル将軍
『サクラ大戦』米田一基
『ヤッターマン』ヤッターワン
マティアス・エチェバルリア:天神英貴
セレスティナ・エチェバルリア、ナレーション
:大原さやか−−『朝霧の巫女』御堂志津歌
『カレイドスター』レイラ・ハミルトン
『ぽぽたん』あい
『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗華
『光と水のダフネ』本城レナ
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』メアリー少佐
『アリア』アリシア
『xxxHOLiC』壱原侑子
『とらドラ!』高須泰子
『えとたま』チュウたん
バトソン父:武虎−−『タイタニア』ザーリッシュ・タイタニア
カーン隊長:松本忍−−『デビルチルドレン』ラファエル
『そふてにっ』三島木洋
アーキッド・オルター幼少期:東内マリ子
サロネン教師:野瀬育二
デマイネ教師:柳田淳一
木場、ドワーフA、ドワーフ、アレン:古川慎−−『精霊使いの剣舞』カゼハヤ・カミト
『ワンパンマン』サイタマ
『転生したらスライム…』ベニマル
『かぐや様は告らせたい』白銀御行
武田、ドワーフB:天崎滉平−−『ハイスコアガール』矢口春雄
悪ガキA、召使い:石上静香−−『食戟のソーマ』水戸郁魅
『ダンベル何キロ持てる?』上原彩也香
『事情を知らない転校生がグイグイくる。』高田太陽
悪ガキB:泊明日菜−−『転生したらスライム…』ゴブタ
悪ガキC、ドワーフ娘、サム:芳野由奈
倉田翼:阪口大助−−『エアマスター』三島麗一
『成恵の世界』飯塚和人
『ガンバリスト!駿』藤巻駿
『メルヘブン』ジャック
『N・H・Kにようこそ!』山崎薫
『クラナド』春原陽平
『もやしもん』沢木直保
『銀魂』志村新八
アンブロシウス・タハヴォ・フレメヴィーラ
:菅生隆之−−『BLEACH』斬月
『ヒートガイジェイ』ジェイ
『地獄少女』輪入道
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』沖田十三
アンブロシウス・タハヴォ・フレメヴィーラ青年期
:竹内良太−−『魔法使いの嫁』エリアス
ヨアキム・サラーティ:木下浩之−−『ソウルイーターノット!』マスター
フィリップ・ハルハーゲン:間宮康弘
ステファン:熊谷健太郎−−『火ノ丸相撲』五條佑真
キュッヒル、ドワーフB、貴族B:笠間淳
ゲパード、騎士、兵士C、副官:西谷修一
ゴトフリート・ヒュバリネン:林大地
クヌート・ディクスゴード:土師孝也−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』近藤勇
『bps』ナレーション
『蒼穹のファフナー』溝口恭平
『タイドライン・ブルー』グールド
クヌート・ディクスゴード青年期:間島淳司−−『モンキーターンV』洞口雄太
『神無月の巫女』大神ソウマ
『スカイガールズ』緋月玲
『こどものじかん』青木大介
『とらドラ!』高須竜児
『しゅごキャラ!』二階堂悠
ケルヒルト・ヒエタカンナス
:井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
『Gungrave』マリア
『DearS』芳峰密香
『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
『クラナド』古河早苗
『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト
ダーヴィド・ヘプケン:伊丸岡篤−−『瀬戸の花嫁』永澄の父
『地球へ…』ヒルマン教授
モルテン・フレドホルム:小柳良寛
シェニエ、ツーヴァ:岩澤俊樹
ティボー教師、リオタムス・ハールス・フレメヴィーラ、兵士D:相馬康一
グレコ、イドラ:佐原誠−−『転生したらスライム…』リグルド
バッカス、兵士A:斎藤寛仁
ベルナル、隊長:木内太郎
ノーラ・フリュクバリ:加隈亜衣−−『甘城ブリリアントパーク』千斗いすず
『ブレイブウィッチーズ』雁淵ひかり
『無職転生』エリス
『転生したら剣でした』フラン
『青のオーケストラ』秋音律子
ガイスカ・ヨーハンソン:麦人−−『月詠』御堂竜平
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』エイリアン艦長
『少年陰陽師』安倍晴明(じい様)
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』徳川彦左衛門
『Dr.STONE』カセキ
オルヴァー・ブロムダール:松岡禎丞−−『ソードアート・オンライン』キリト
『ノーゲーム・ノーライフ』空
『冴えない彼女の育てかた』安芸倫也
『ダンジョンに出会いを…』ベル・クラネル
『食戟のソーマ』幸平創真
『DAYS』風間陣
『エロマンガ先生』和泉正宗
『鬼滅の刃』嘴平伊之助
研究員:佐々健太
ドワーフC、カルリトス・エンデン・ジャロウデク:綿貫竜之介
ドワーフD、ベッケル、兵士B:手塚ヒロミチ
エムリス・イェイエル・フレメヴィーラ
:小野大輔−−『AIR』国崎往人、からす/そら
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』古泉一樹
『ドラゴノーツ』カミシナ・ジン
『黒執事』セバスチャン・ミカエリス
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』古代進
『黒子のバスケ』緑間真太郎
『ばらかもん』半田清舟
『WORKING!!』佐藤潤
『進撃の巨人』エルヴィン・スミス
キトリー・キルヤリンタ:潘恵子−−『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』サーシャ
『機動戦士ガンダム、Z』ララァ・スン
『サザエさん』伊佐坂うきえ(初代)
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』ルナ
『ふしぎな島のフローネ』フローネ
『新竹取物語1000年女王』弥生
『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ムーンマリア
アーニィス:深川和征
ゼルクス:中村和正
フィリア:櫻庭有紗−−『旗揚!けものみち』カーミラ
ユンフ:猪股慧士
ジニエン:内田雄馬−−『マクロスΔ』ハヤテ・インメルマン
『りゅうおうのおしごと!』九頭竜八一
『MIX』立花走一郎
『この音とまれ!』久遠愛
『呪術廻戦』伏黒恵
『とんでもスキルで放浪メシ』ムコーダ
『MFゴースト』片桐夏向
エレオノーラ・ミランダ・クシェペルカ
:田村ゆかり−−『Kanon』川澄舞
『AIR』みちる
『クラナド』春原芽衣
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』蘭花・フランボワーズ
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』高町なのは
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』芳乃さくら
『極上生徒会』蘭堂りの
『かしまし』来栖とまり
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』赤ずきん
『アイドルマスター』水瀬伊織
『刀語』とがめ
アウクスティ・ヴァリオ・クシェペルカ:堀秀行−−『DRAGON SALL Z』ギニュー
『北斗の拳』天狼星のリュウガ
『まもって守護月天!』七梨太郎助
『レディジョージィ』アベル
『蒼穹のファフナー』日野道生
マルティナ・オルト・クシェペルカ:田中敦子−−『攻殻機動隊』草薙素子
『ノエイン』後藤美有樹
『にゃんこい!』ニャムサス
『とある科学の超電磁砲』木山晴生
イサドラ・アダリナ・クシェペルカ:朝井彩加−−『響け!ユーフォニアム』加藤葉月
クリストバル・ハスロ・ジャロウデク:千葉進歩−−『カレイドスター』ユーリ
『ヒカルの碁』藤原佐為
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』怪盗百色
『ヒロイック・エイジ』ロム・オー
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』ウェルキン
『銀魂』近藤勲
カタリーナ・カミラ・ジャロウデク:櫻井浩美−−『うえきの法則』カムイ・ロッソ
『Angel Beats!』ゆり
ドロテオ・マルドネス:稲田徹−−『DANDOH!!』赤野拓也
『魁!クロマティ高校』前田彰
『ジパング』角松洋介
『ツバサ・クロニクル』黒鋼
『こばと。』いおりょぎ
グスターボ・マルドネス:松風雅也−−『ウィッチブレイド』斗沢祐介
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』鳳鏡夜
『のだめカンタービレ』黒木泰則
『GUNSLINGER GIRL.』ヒルシャー
『二十面相の娘』ケン
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』ナタル
トッシュ、兵士A、兵士C:井之上潤
兵士B:谷口淳志
オラシオ・コジャーソ:中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
『クラナド』岡崎朋也
『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太
モデスト・レトンマキ、兵士A:佐々木義人
船長:野坂尚也
貴族A、兵士B:菊地達弘
|