フィリエル・ディー:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
ルーン(ルー・ルツキン):平田宏美−−『R・O・D THE TV』マギー
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』ルージ・ファミロン
『西の善き魔女』ルーン(ルー・ルツキン)
『アイドルマスター』菊地真
アデイル・ロウランド:斎藤千和−−『R・O・D THE TV』アニタ
『LAST EXILE』ラヴィ・ヘッド
『ケロロ軍曹』日向夏美
『月詠』葉月
『うえきの法則』テンコ(小)
『かみちゅ!』タマ/貧乏神
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』レベッカ宮本
『アリア』藍華
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』吉永双葉
『ケメコデラックス!』ケメコ
『極上生徒会』和泉香
『西の善き魔女』アデイル・ロウランド
『化物語』戦場ヶ原ひたぎ
ユーシス・ロウランド:谷山紀章−−『瓶詰妖精』せんせいさん
『美鳥の日々』沢村正治
『DearS』幾原武哉
『君が望む永遠』鳴海孝之
『ラムネ』友坂健次
『金色のコルダ』月森蓮
『絶対可憐チルドレン』賢木修二
レアンドラ・チェバイアット、シスター・レイン
:田中理恵−−『あずまんが大王』よみ(水原暦)
『ちょびっツ』ちぃ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』真田さん
『花右京メイド隊』マリエル
『ローゼンメイデン』水銀燈
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ラクス/ミーア
『ふたりはプリキュア』九条ひかり
『働きマン』松方弘子
『ハヤテのごとく!』マリア
ロット・クリスバード:石田彰−−『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』アスラン・ザラ
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』渚カヲル
『クロノ・クルセイド』クロノ
『金色のガッシュベル』ウォンレイ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』クー
『舞-HiME』炎凪/ナギ・アルタイ
『学園アリス』鳴海先生
『ケロロ軍曹』サブロー
『銀魂』桂小太郎
ライアモン・リイズ公爵:中田譲治−−『ケロロ軍曹』ギロロ伍長
『PEACE MAKER 鐡』土方歳三
『天空のエスカフローネ』フォルケン
『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城公蔵
『SoltyRei』ロイ
『シャングリ・ラ』モモコ
マリエ・オセット:藤村歩−−『あさっての方向。』五百川からだ
『風のスティグマ』神凪綾乃
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎凶華
『隠の王』清水雷鳴
『テガミバチ』ニッチ
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』セシリー・キャンベル
『会長はメイド様!』鮎沢美咲
『侵略!イカ娘』相沢栄子
バード:小川輝晃−−『フルムーンを探して』若王子圭一
『ホイッスル!』鳴海貴志
ボゥ・ホーリー:中博史−−『ONE PIECE』ガープ中将
『クラナド』岡崎直幸
タビサ・ホーリー:鳳芳野−−『超時空要塞マクロス』モルク・ラプラミス
ベントマン:上別府仁資−−『ふたりはプリキュア』サーキュラス
『月は東に日は西に』渋垣源三
男A:喜山茂雄−−『リストランテ・パラディーゾ』ジジ
子供達、下級生1:大坂有未佳
子供達、下級生2:河津玲奈
ガーラント:岩崎征実−−『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』中原玄海
『こちら葛飾区亀有公園前派出所』左近寺
『ジパング』青梅鷹志
『R・O・D THE TV』ドレイク・アンダーソン
『アイシールド21』黒木浩二
ルアルゴー伯爵:土師孝也−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』近藤勇
『bps』ナレーション
『蒼穹のファフナー』溝口恭平
『タイドライン・ブルー』グールド
セルマ:羽鳥靖子−−『お伽草子』ナレーション
『うみねこのなく頃に』熊沢チヨ
兵:渡辺英雄−−『ごくせん』八田先生
『ふたりはプリキュアSplashStar』ウザイナー
騎士:高階俊嗣−−『クロノクルセイド』ミリティア
メニエール猊下:小宮和枝−−『うる星やつら』ラン2代目
『エースをねらえ!』音羽京子
『蒼穹のファフナー』日野恵
『赤ずきんチャチャ』ドリス
『陽あたり良好!』水沢千草
『タッチ』達也の母
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』櫛松
馬丁頭:鈴木翼
シザリア:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
ロゼリット:木村まどか−−『魔法先生ネギま!』明石裕奈
ラヴェンナ:幸田夏穂−−『X −エックス−』庚
『モンキーターンV』洞口佳子
リティシア:中村千絵−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』スイート
ヘイラ:大原さやか−−『朝霧の巫女』御堂志津歌
『カレイドスター』レイラ・ハミルトン
『ぽぽたん』あい
『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗華
『光と水のダフネ』本城レナ
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』メアリー少佐
『アリア』アリシア
『xxxHOLiC』壱原侑子
『とらドラ!』高須泰子
『えとたま』チュウたん
イグレイン:斎賀みつき−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』沖田総司
『鋼の錬金術師』マリア・ロス
『蒼穹のファフナー』小楯衛
『げんしけん』高坂真琴
『今日からマ王!』ヴォルフラム
『メルヘブン』ファントム
『07-GHOST』テイト=クライン
『海月姫 〜くらげひめ〜』鯉淵蔵之介
シスター・ナオミ:山田美穂−−『こみっくパーティー』牧村南
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』エカテリーナ
ヴィンセント:恒松あゆみ−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』チャオ、マット
『ガンパレード・オーケストラ』金城美姫
『機動戦士ガンダム00』マリナ・イスマイール
レーリア:安田未央
文芸部員1:真堂圭−−『スピードグラファー』天王洲神楽
『夢使い』三島燐子
『機動戦士ガンダム00』王留美
『こどものじかん』鏡黒
『おまもりひまり』静水久
『はなまる幼稚園』杏
文芸部員2、女子A:黒河奈美−−『成恵の世界』金沢あや
『D・C・S・S』胡ノ宮環
『恋姫†無双』関羽
女子B:谷井あすか−−『ケロロ軍曹』ポヤン、霜月やよい、小猫
『円盤皇女ワルキューレ』にーな、みどり
『さよなら絶望先生』小森霧
レディ・マルゴット:唐沢潤
パーティ会場の声:室園丈裕−−『おおきく振りかぶって』志賀剛司
貴婦人A:水落幸子
貴婦人B:田村真紀
紳士A:西前忠久−−『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』白
『月詠』バルガス
紳士B:永井誠−−『鋼の錬金術師』ショウ・タッカー
紳士C:藤井啓輔
コーネル博士:伊藤和晃
侍従、兵士1:中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
『クラナド』岡崎朋也
『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太
オーガスタ王女:一城みゆ希−−『YAWARA!』ジョディ・ロックウェル
『絢爛舞踏祭』エリザベス
ルー坊:中島絵美
兵士2:柿原徹也−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ブライト
『かんなぎ』秋葉巡
『鉄のラインバレル』早瀬浩一
『天元突破グレンラガン』シモン
兵士3:根本幸多
兵士4:四宮豪−−『鉄のラインバレル』矢島英明
ケイン・アーベル:古澤徹−−『クロスゲーム』大門秀悟
兵士A:小野友樹−−『君に届け』荒井一市
『黒子のバスケ』火神大我
『アンゴルモア元寇合戦記』朽井迅三郎
『BEASTARS』ルイ
『食戟のソーマ』イサミ・アルディーニ
『GRANBLUE FANTASY』グラン
兵士B:植倉大
兵士C:木下尚紀
コンスタンス女王:野沢由香里
侍従:白熊寛嗣
兵士A:宮島史年
兵士B:龍谷修武
騎士:酒井敬幸
|