『信長協奏曲』
〜のぶながこんつぇると〜
原作:石井あゆみ

2014,7/11〜2014,9/19 フジTV (金)26:00
サブロー:宮野真守−−『桜蘭高校ホスト部』須王環
           『DEATH NOTE』夜神月
           『機動戦士ガンダム00』刹那・F・セイエイ
           『SOUL EATER』デス・ザ・キッド
           『STEINS;GATE』岡部倫太郎
           『ちはやふる』真島太一
           『亜人』永井圭

明智光秀(織田信長):梶裕貴−−『Over Drive』篠崎ミコト
               『ギルティクラウン』桜満集
               『アクエリオンEVOL』アマタ・ソラ
               『アクセル・ワールド』有田春雪
               『マギ』アリババ
               『進撃の巨人』エレン・イェーガー
               『七つの大罪』メリオダス
               『ワールドトリガー』三雲修
               『不機嫌なモノノケ庵』芦屋花繪

帰蝶:水樹奈々−−『瓶詰妖精』くるる
         『魔法少女リリカルなのは』フェイト
         『プリンセス・チュチュ』クレール(るう)
         『牙−KIBA』ロイア
         『ロザリオとバンパイア』赤夜萌香
         『しゅごキャラ!』ほしな歌唄
         『アリソンとリリア』アリソン
         『イタズラなKiss』相原琴子
         『みなみけ』南冬馬
         『BLOOD-C』更衣小夜
         『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』風鳴翼

田原伝二郎/羽柴秀吉:中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
                 『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
                 『クラナド』岡崎朋也
                 『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
                 『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
                 『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
                 『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
                 『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
                 『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太

お市:悠木碧−−『おねがい♪マイメロディ』夢野琴
        『紅 〜kure-nai〜』九鳳院紫
        『あにゃまる探偵 キルミンずぅ』御子神リコ
        『魔法少女まどか★マギカ』鹿目まどか
        『GOSICK-ゴシック-』ヴィクトリカ
        『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』立花響
        『七つの大罪』ディアンヌ
        『幼女戦記』ターニャ・デグレチャフ

池田恒興:興津和幸−−『とらドラ!』能登久光
           『屍鬼』室井静信
           『ラストエグザイル』ルスキニア
           『蒼き鋼のアルペジオ』千早群像

織田信行:内山昂輝−−『SOUL EATER』ソウル=イーター
           『インフィニット・ストラトス』織斑一夏
           『バディ・コンプレックス』隼鷹・ディオ
           『ニセコイ』一条楽
           『ハイキュー!!』月島蛍
           『ピンポン THE ANIMATION』月本誠
           『甘城ブリリアントパーク』可児江西也

柴田勝家:小山力也−−『うたわれるもの』ハクオロ
           『天保異聞 妖奇士』アビ
           『SOUL EATER』死神様
           『はじめの一歩』鷹村守
           『蒼穹のファフナー』要誠一郎
           『うしおととら』とら

前田利家:浅沼晋太郎−−『ゼーガペイン』ソゴル・キョウ
            『かみちゃまかりん』烏丸キリオ
            『にゃんこい!』高坂潤平
            『生徒会役員共』津田タカトシ
            『ファイ・ブレイン』大門カイト

佐々成政:三宅健太−−『恋風』佐伯耕四郎
           『Pumpkin Scissors』オーランド伍長
           『ハヤテのごとく!』クラウス
           『瀬戸の花嫁』瀬戸豪三郎
           『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
           『僕のヒーローアカデミア』オールマイト

丹羽長秀:高橋伸也

沢彦:緒方賢一−−『一休さん』桔梗屋
         『うる星やつら』あたるの父
         『さすがの猿飛』霧賀大蔵
         『らんま1/2』早乙女玄馬
         『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗三郎
         『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』アナライザー
         『グレートマジンガー』暗黒大将軍

徳川家康:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
          『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
          『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
          『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
          『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
          『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
          『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
          『RAIL WARS!』高山直人
          『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
          『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太

竹中半兵衛:櫻井孝宏−−『プリンセス・チュチュ』ふぁきあ
            『金色のガッシュベル』高嶺清麿
            『魁!クロマティ高校』神山高志
            『今日からマ王!』渋谷有利
            『.hack//Roots』ハセヲ
            『D.Gray-man』神田ユウ
            『BLEACH』吉良イヅル
            『しろくまカフェ』シロクマ
            『化物語』忍野メメ
            『ダイヤのA』御幸一也

浅井長政:木村良平−−『おおきく振りかぶって』西広辰太郎
           『輪るピングドラム』高倉晶馬
           『僕は友達が少ない』羽瀬川小鷹
           『Robotics;Notes』八汐海翔
           『革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ』エルエルフ
           『銀の匙』八軒勇吾ワ
           『黒子のバスケ』黄瀬涼太

森可成:杉崎亮

森長可:吉野裕行−−『BLOOD+』宮城カイ
          『牙−KIBA』ゼッド
          『結界師』墨村良守
          『まっすぐにいこう』マメタロウ
          『機動戦士ガンダム00』アレルヤ・ハプティズム
          『true tears』野伏三代吉
          『図書館戦争』手塚慧
          『神撃のバハムート』ファバロ・レオーネ

森蘭丸:村瀬歩−−『ハイキュー!!』日向翔陽
         『M3-ソノ黒キ鋼-』伊削ヘイト

森坊丸:三宅麻理恵−−『輪るピングドラム』荻野目苹果
           『八犬伝 東方八犬異聞』熊谷鈴
           『銀の匙』御影アキ

森力丸:大森日雅−−『六畳間の侵略者!?』虹野ゆりか

松平竹千代:升望−−『修羅の刻』詩織
          『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ノーチェ
          『紅 〜kure-nai〜』村上銀子

足利義昭:杉田智和−−『創聖のアクエリオン』シリウス
           『ハチミツとクローバー』真山巧
           『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』エイリアン部下
           『BLEACH』之芭
           『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』キョン
           『銀魂』坂田銀時
           『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』星

松永久秀:黒田崇矢−−『魁!クロマティ高校』マスクド竹之内
           『宇宙をかける少女』ソルジャーウル
           『デュラララ!!』サイモン・ブレジネフ
           『それでも町は廻っている』真田勇司

遠藤直経:土師孝也−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』近藤勇
           『bps』ナレーション
           『蒼穹のファフナー』溝口恭平
           『タイドライン・ブルー』グールド

磯野員昌:筈見純−−『甲虫王者ムシキング』ドアン

浅井久政:野島昭生−−『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』鬼瓦陸士朗
           『英國戀物語エマ』リチャード・ジョーンズ

堀秀政:石田彰−−『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』アスラン・ザラ
         『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』渚カヲル
         『クロノ・クルセイド』クロノ
         『金色のガッシュベル』ウォンレイ
         『エレメンタルジェレイド』クー
         『舞-HiME』炎凪/ナギ・アルタイ
         『学園アリス』鳴海先生
         『ケロロ軍曹』サブロー
         『銀魂』桂小太郎

平手政秀:清川元夢−−『ふしぎの海のナディア』ガーゴイル
           『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』冬月コウゾウ
           『ウルトラマンレオ』ウルトラマンキング
           『灼眼のシャナ』ラミー

斉藤道三:秋元羊介−−『プラネテス』ローランド
           『Tears to Tiara』オガム
           『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』ヒス

斉藤義竜:浜田賢二−−『Gungrave』ハリー・マクドウゥエル
           『うた∽かた』橘理人
           『ゴーストハント』滝川法生
           『CANAAN』御法川実

朝倉景健:中博史−−『ONE PIECE』ガープ中将
          『クラナド』岡崎直幸

ヤング:山寺宏一−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』加持リョウジ
          『どっきりドクター』錦小路はるか
          『ふしぎの海のナディア』エアトン
          『らんま1/2』良牙
          『釣りバカ日誌』浜崎伝助
          『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』ハーロック
          『攻殻機動隊』トグサ
          『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』デスラー

今川忍び:安元洋貴−−『BLEACH』茶渡泰虎
           『弱虫ペダル』金城真護
           『鬼灯の冷徹』鬼灯
           『くまみこ』クマ井ナツ

ナレーション:小栗旬(俳優)


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system