高町なのは:田村ゆかり−−『Kanon』川澄舞
『AIR』みちる
『クラナド』春原芽衣
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』蘭花・フランボワーズ
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』高町なのは
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』芳乃さくら
『極上生徒会』蘭堂りの
『かしまし』来栖とまり
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』赤ずきん
『アイドルマスター』水瀬伊織
『刀語』とがめ
フェイト・テスタロッサ、アリシア・テスタロッサ
:水樹奈々−−『瓶詰妖精』くるる
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』フェイト
『プリンセス・チュチュ』クレール(るう)
『牙−KIBA』ロイア
『ロザリオとバンパイア』赤夜萌香
『しゅごキャラ!』ほしな歌唄
『アリソンとリリア』アリソン
『イタズラなKiss』相原琴子
『みなみけ』南冬馬
『BLOOD-C』更衣小夜
『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』風鳴翼
八神はやて:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
『かしまし』大佛はずむ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ
ユーノ・スクライア:水橋かおり−−『カレイドスター』ロゼッタ
『カスミン』春野カスミ
『君が望む永遠』涼宮茜
『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』アルテッサ
『ひだまりスケッチ』宮子
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』六瓢
『バカとテストと召喚獣』島田美波
『物語シリーズ』忍野扇
アルフ:桑谷夏子−−『ローゼンメイデン』翠星石
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』アルフ
『ゲットバッカーズ』工藤卑弥呼
『美鳥の日々』岩崎紅子
『ぺとぺとさん』赤沢清美
『マジカノ』魔宮みちる
『瀬戸の花嫁』巻
クロノ・ハラオウン:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
リンディ・ハラオウン:久川綾−−『セーラームーン』水野亜美
『ああっ女神さまっ』スクルド
『あずまんが大王』にゃも(黒沢みなも)
『カードキャプターさくら』ケロちゃん
『To Heart』保科智子
『AIR』神尾晴子
『十二國記』中嶋陽子
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』レイ
『BLEACH』卯ノ花烈
エイミィ・リミエッタ:松岡由貴−−『あずまんが大王』大阪(春日歩)
『宇宙のステルヴィア』アリサ・グレンノース
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』水越眞子
『BLEACH』井上織姫
『魔法先生ネギま!』エヴァンジェリン
『エルフェンリート』ナナ
『極上生徒会』角元れいん
『おジャ魔女どれみ』妹尾あいこ
『いぬかみっ!』せんだん
アリサ・バニングス:釘宮理恵−−『金色のガッシュベル』ティオ
『住めば都のコスモス荘』エーデルワイス
『鋼の錬金術師』アルフォンス
『十二國記』泰麒
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』神宮真弥
『灼眼のシャナ』シャナ
『ゼロの使い魔』ルイズ
『銀魂』神楽
『ハヤテのごとく!』三千院ナギ
『とらドラ!』逢坂大河
月村すずか:清水愛−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』真田木綿
『ワンダバスタイル』キク8号
『DearS』レン
『舞-HiME』美袋命/ミコト
『メルヘブン』小雪/スノウ
『Gift』深峰莉子
『D.Gray-man』ロード・キャメロット
『エル・カザド』エリス
高町士郎、ザフィーラ:一条和矢−−『To Heart』藤田浩之
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』ミッシェルうさだ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』ザフィーラ
高町桃子:天野エリカ−−『魔法少女リリカルなのは』高町桃子
高町恭也:緑川光−−『SLAM DUNK』流川楓
『超重神グラヴィオン・ツヴァイ』レイブン
『月は東に日は西に』久住直樹,天ヶ崎祐介
『彩雲国物語』静蘭
『スレイヤーズ』ゼルガディス
『クラナド』芳野祐介
高町美由希:白石涼子−−『まほらば』白鳥隆士
『魔法先生ネギま!』長瀬楓
『ハヤテのごとく!』綾崎ハヤテ
『ながされて藍蘭島』りん、いぬいぬ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』野上葵
『夏のあらし!』嵐山小夜子
『にゃんこい!』住吉加奈子
『ピアノの森』一ノ瀬海
石田医師:佐久間紅美−−『Gungrave』浅葱ミカ
『東京ミュウミュウ』碧川れたす
『極上生徒会』桂聖奈
『BLEACH』雛森桃
『メルヘブン』キャンディス
ノエル:氷青−−『魔法少女リリカルなのは』ノエル
『君が主で執事が俺で』朱子
『しゅごキャラ!』エル
ファリン、リーゼアリア、店内のアナウンス
:谷井あすか−−『ケロロ軍曹』ポヤン、霜月やよい、小猫
『円盤皇女ワルキューレ』にーな、みどり
『さよなら絶望先生』小森霧
シグナム:清水香里−−『STRATOS(ストラトス)4』土井静羽
『住めば都のコスモス荘』野菊朝香/ネルロイドガール
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』ルウ・ルー
『マリア様が見てる〜春〜』二条乃梨子
『スクールランブル』高野晶
『極上生徒会』銀河久遠
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シグナム
ヴィータ:真田アサミ−−『デ・ジ・キャラット』でじこ
『なるたる』玉依シイナ
『Rozen Maiden』桜田ジュン
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』ヴィータ
『さよなら絶望先生』常月まとい
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』武藤環
『まりあ†ほりっく』宮前かなこ
シャマル:柚木涼香−−『ミルモでポン』ミモモ
『カードキャプターさくら』秋月奈久留
『AIR』遠野美凪
『舞-乙HiME』ハルカ・アーミテージ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シャマル
『うたわれるもの』エルルゥ
『武装錬金』津村斗貴子
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』李走影
レティ・ロウラン提督:鈴木菜穂子−−『なるたる』福山笙子
『エレメンタルジェレイド』キーア
ギル・グレアム:長克巳−−『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』グレアム提督
リーゼロッテ:松来未祐−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』鷺澤頼子
『超変身コスプレイヤー』星野古都/ミコレイヤー
『蒼穹のファフナー』羽佐間翔子
『ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star』チョッピ
『メルヘブン』シャトン
『ハヤテのごとく!』鷺ノ宮伊澄
『ひだまりスケッチ』吉野屋先生
『さよなら絶望先生』藤吉晴美
オペレーターA(アレックス):平井啓二−−『ごくせん』テツ
『ふしぎ星のふたご姫』大臣、教頭
オペレーターB(ランディ)、岩竜、砂竜
:柿原徹也−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ブライト
『かんなぎ』秋葉巡
『鉄のラインバレル』早瀬浩一
『天元突破グレンラガン』シモン
レイジングハート:Donna Burke
バルディッシュ:Kevin J.England
グラーフアイゼン、レヴァンティン:Tetsuya Kakihara
闇の書、クラールヴィント:Alexandra Haefelin
仮面の戦士:檜山修之−−『天使な小生意気』小林一文字
『キャプテン翼J』日向小次郎
『げんしけん』斑目晴信
『ケロロ軍曹』コゴロー
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』ヴァル
『無敵看板娘』西山勘九郎
『BLEACH』斑目一角
マリー:阪田佳代−−『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』6号さん(鈴木さやか)
管理局医師:伊丸岡篤−−『瀬戸の花嫁』永澄の父
『地球へ…』ヒルマン教授
教師:前田ゆきえ−−『住めば都のコスモス荘』ハナーハナモモンチョ
『成恵の世界』貝柱きりり
『かみちゅ!』イノ
武装局員:栗山浩一
闇の書の意志/リインフォース
:小林沙苗−−『ヒカルの碁』塔矢アキラ
『MADLAX』マドラックス
『忘却の旋律』遠音
『エルフェンリート』にゅう/ルーシー
『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ
『英國戀物語エマ』エレノア・キャンベル
『D.Gray-man』アレン・ウォーカー
『のだめカンタービレ』三木清良
プレシア・テスタロッサ
:五十嵐麗−−『ときめきメモリアル』鏡魅羅
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』プレシア・テスタロッサ
『シャングリ・ラ』鳴瀬涼子
リニス:浅野真澄−−『ぽぽたん』まい
『一騎当千』孫策伯符
『光と水のダフネ』グロリア
『忘却の旋律』月之森小夜子
『うた∽かた』くろき舞夏
『まほらば』桃乃恵
『SoltyRei』ローズ
『かしまし』摩利あゆき
『女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH』鈴木由真
『絶対可憐チルドレン』柏木朧
デュランダル:Thomas King
クロノ・ハラオウン(6年後):杉田智和−−『創聖のアクエリオン』シリウス
『ハチミツとクローバー』真山巧
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』エイリアン部下
『BLEACH』之芭
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』キョン
『銀魂』坂田銀時
『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』星
|