『みさきクロニクル』
ダイバージェンス・イヴ
〜アニメ魂〜

原作:つくも匠、RADIX企画室

オープニング「×○×○×○(キスキスキス)」長澤奈央
エンディング:「SORA」長澤奈央

2004,1/2〜2004,4/7 TVK (水)25:05、(金)24:30
紅葉みさき:かかずゆみ−−『ヒカルの碁』藤崎あかり
             『ストラトス4』本庄美風
             『東京ミュウミュウ』藍沢みんと
             『月詠』エルフリーデ
             『ラーゼフォン』朝比奈浩子
             『Divergence EVE』紅葉みさき
             『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』藤村静流
             『創聖のアクエリオン』シルヴィア
             『ドラえもん』しずか
             『BLEACH』りりん
             『今日からマ王!』渋谷美子

コトコ・01、女性アナウンス
   :松来未祐−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』鷺澤頼子
          『超変身コスプレイヤー』星野古都/ミコレイヤー
          『蒼穹のファフナー』羽佐間翔子
          『ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star』チョッピ
          『メルヘブン』シャトン
          『ハヤテのごとく!』鷺ノ宮伊澄
          『ひだまりスケッチ』吉野屋先生
          『さよなら絶望先生』藤吉晴美

紅葉十三:平田広明−−『ONE PIECE』サンジ
           『DearS』ザキ
           『最遊記〜RELOAD〜』沙悟浄
           『BLACK LAGOON』ベニー
           『TIGER&BUNNY』ワイルドタイガー
           『宇宙兄弟』南波六太

紅葉アカリ:天野由梨−−『魔法騎士レイアース』アルシオーネ
            『うしおととら』中村麻子
            『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』結城綾子
            『セーラームーンSuperS』セレセレ

ルクサンドラ・フレイル:高木礼子−−『美鳥の日々』綾瀬貴子
                  『ヒカルの碁』和谷義高、楽平
                  『くじびきアンバランス』リサ・ハンビー
                  『金色のコルダ』日野香穂子
                  『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』草壁桜
                  『BLEACH』猿柿ひよ里、霞大路瑠璃千代
                  『しゅごキャラ!』辺里唯世

キリ・マリアレーテ:水沢史絵−−『お伽草子』源光
                『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ギジェット
                『ロミオ×ジュリエット』ジュリエット

スサーナ・ブルースタイン
   :小林沙苗−−『ヒカルの碁』塔矢アキラ
          『MADLAX』マドラックス
          『忘却の旋律』遠音
          『エルフェンリート』にゅう/ルーシー
          『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ
          『英國戀物語エマ』エレノア・キャンベル
          『D.Gray-man』アレン・ウォーカー
          『のだめカンタービレ』三木清良

ライアー・フォン・エルティアナ:木内レイコ−−『Divergence EVE』ライアー
                       『ふたりはプリキュア』キリヤ
                       『シムーン』アヌビトゥフ

ヴェルンス司令:沢木郁也−−『Darker than BLACK』猫(マオ)

ジャン・リュック・ルブラン:子安武人−−『カレイドスター』フール
                    『ガンダムSEED』ムウ・ラ・フラガ
                    『エリア88』風間真
                    『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』青葉シゲル
                    『十二國記』景麒
                    『プラネテス』ユーリ・ミハイロトフ
                    『ケロロ軍曹』クルル曹長
                    『ふたつのスピカ』ライオン
                    『地球へ…』キース・アニアン
                    『NEEDLESS』アダム・ブレイド

ウォーカー軍曹:大友龍三郎−−『ONE PIECE』クロコダイル
               『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』オニヅカ
               『Gungrave』ベア・ウォーケン
               『プラネテス』ハキム・アシュミード

バーナード・ファイアスター:吉野裕行−−『BLOOD+』宮城カイ
                    『牙−KIBA』ゼッド
                    『結界師』墨村良守
                    『まっすぐにいこう』マメタロウ
                    『機動戦士ガンダム00』アレルヤ・ハプティズム
                    『true tears』野伏三代吉
                    『図書館戦争』手塚慧
                    『神撃のバハムート』ファバロ・レオーネ

紅のは(五右衛門):矢尾一樹−−『ONE PIECE』ボン・クレー、フランキー
                『天上天下』俵文七
                『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』武田一基

モロゾフ:室園丈裕−−『おおきく振りかぶって』志賀剛司

ユン中尉、オペレーター:渡辺明乃−−『一騎当千』呂布奉先
                  『花右京メイド隊』早苗八島
                  『爆裂天使』ジョウ
                  『魔法先生ネギま!』絡繰茶々丸
                  『ストラトス4』立花美麗
                  『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ザクロちゃん
                  『ARIA』まあ社長、アル
                  『To LOVEる』結城リト
                  『SOUL EATER』リズ・トンプソン
                  『グイン・サーガ』アムネリス

アゼベド中尉:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
             『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
             『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
             『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
             『十二國記』楽俊
             『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
             『D.Gray-man』ラビ
             『銀魂』沖田総悟
             『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介

通信士:川島得愛−−『モンキーターンV』羽多野憲二
          『英國戀物語エマ』ウィリアム・ジョーンズ
          『天保異聞 妖奇士』小笠原放三郎
          『心霊探偵 八雲』石井雄太郎

上官:喜多川拓郎

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system