相葉昴治:白鳥哲−−『最終兵器彼女』アツシ
『ガンダムSEED』サイ・アーガイル
『無限のリヴァイアス』相葉昴治
『鋼の錬金術師』グラトニー
相葉祐希、ケヴィン・グリーン:保志総一朗−−『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』キラ・ヤマト
『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上ヤマト
『To Heart』佐藤雅史
『藍より青し』花菱薫
『天上天下』凪宗一郎
『メルヘブン』アルヴィス
『うえきの法則』佐野清一郎
『そらのおとしもの』桜井智樹
尾瀬イクミ:関智一−−『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』イザーク・ジュール
『Kanon』北川潤
『ふたりはプリキュア』メップル
『舞-HiME』楯祐一
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』白浜兼一
『のだめカンタービレ』千秋真一
『フルメタル・パニック』相良宗介
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』鈴原トウジ
『彩雲国物語』紫劉輝
『PSYCHO-PASS サイコパス』狡噛慎也
エアーズ・ブルー、グラン・マクダニエル、リュウ・ギイル
:檜山修之−−『天使な小生意気』小林一文字
『キャプテン翼J』日向小次郎
『げんしけん』斑目晴信
『ケロロ軍曹』コゴロー
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』ヴァル
『無敵看板娘』西山勘九郎
『BLEACH』斑目一角
ルクスン・北条、ラダン:島田敏−−『うる星やつら』水乃小路飛麿
『逮捕しちゃうぞ』中嶋剣
『Dr.スランプ』ニコちゃん大王
『北斗の拳』ユダ
パット・キャンベル、カラボナ・ギニー、アラネア・デボン
:南央美−−『円盤皇女ワルキューレ』時野リカ
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』面茶きよし
『せんせいのお時間』鈴木みか
『BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS』望月コタロウ
『BLACK LAGOON 2nd』ヘンゼル
『コードギアス』ユーフェミア
蓬仙あおい、エリナ・リグビー
:桑島法子−−『金色のガッシュベル』コルル
『あずまんが大王』神楽
『ガンダムSEED』ナタル、フレイ、ステラ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』コーラス
『クレイモア』クレア
『彩雲国物語』紅秀麗
『クラナド』坂上智代
『バンブーブレード』宮崎都
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『BLEACH』砕蜂
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』イサラ・ギュンター
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』森雪
和泉こずえ:丹下桜−−『トゥルー・ラブストーリー』南弥生
『DEAD OR ALIVE,2,HARD CORE』かすみ
『メルティランサー』アンジェラ
『悠久幻想曲』マリア・ショート
『カードキャプターさくら』木之本桜
『キルミンずぅ』羽鳥カノン
ユイリィ・バハナ、カレン・ルシオラ、尾瀬カオリ
:氷上恭子−−『サクラ大戦』高村椿
『To Heart』姫川琴音
『DEAR BOYS』工藤かおり
『DOKI DOKI プリティリーグ』中山玲子
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』うさだヒカル
『サムライガン』紅
『タイドライン・ブルー』ジョゼ
ファイナ・S・篠崎、ニックス・チャイプラパット、アリス・アスターシャ
:愛河里花子−−『ジャングルはいつもハレのちグゥ』ハレ
『無限のリヴァイアス』ファイナ
『不滅のあなたへ』ピオラン
ネーヤ、アンジェ・ヴィスケス
:佐久間レイ−−『美味しんぼ』花村典子
『きんぎょ注意報!』ぎょポ
『らんま1/2』シャンプー
『トップをねらえ!』アマノカズミ
『魔女の宅急便』ジジ
『ああっ女神さまっ』ペイオース
『アドヴァンストV.G.』レイミ謝華
『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』有紀蛍
『アンパンマン』バタコ
『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』屍解仙女
『おねがい♪マイメロディ』マイメロディ
シュタイン・ヘイガー:千葉一伸−−『名探偵コナン』千葉刑事
『モンキーターンV』岡泉誠二
『Phantom』サイス=マスター
アインス・クロフォード、クリフ・ケイ:永澤菜教−−『おジャ魔女どれみ』マジョリカ
『アニマル横町』ケンタ
『テガミバチ』ステーキ
チック・クラート、クライス・モラーテ、エマーソン・エルピィ、ラダンの弟子
:遠近孝一−−『魔探偵ロキ』垣ノ内光太郎
『探偵学園Q』天草流
『東京ミュウミュウ』白金稜
『こみっくパーティー』九品仏大志
『ひまわりっ!』万里小路ハヤト
チャーリー/グッド・タートルランド3世、雅明弘
:桜井敏治−−『ふしぎの海のナディア』ハンソン、キング
ラン・ラックモルデ、市川レイコ、アンナ・ド・ポンパドゥール
:豊口めぐみ−−『鋼の錬金術師』ウィンリィ
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』甲子園利緒
『マリア様が見てる』佐藤聖
『.hack//Roots』タビー
『バンブーブレード』千葉紀梨乃
『仮面のメイドガイ』フブキ
『D.Gray-man』ミランダ・ロットー
『マクロスFRONTIER』クラン・クラン
『爆裂天使』メグ
『BLACK LAGOON』レヴィ
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』魔剣アリア
ブライアン・ブラブ・ジュニア、フー・ナムチャイ:江川央生−−『十二国記』醐孫
ミシェル・ケイ:堀江由衣−−『Kanon』月宮あゆ
『To Heart』マルチ
『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』丸山シルヴィア
『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花自由
『いぬかみっ!』ようこ
『魔法先生ネギま!』佐々木まき絵
『かしまし』神泉やす菜
『まなびストレート!』天宮学美
『ながされて藍蘭島』すず
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』羽入
『とらドラ!』櫛枝実乃梨
『うみねこのなく頃に』右代宮真里亞
『化物語』羽川翼
ソン・ドッポ:菅原淳一−−『カレイドスター』ジャン
『成恵の世界』七瀬正
リリッシュ・フラゥ、キブレ・キッキ
:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
ナタリー・シーン:飯塚雅弓−−『Kanon』沢渡真琴
『To Heart』松原葵
『ポケットモンスター』カスミ
『輝く季節へ』PS 長森端佳
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ライネ
コンラッド・ヴィスケス:若本規夫−−『サザエさん』穴子
『DORAGON BALL Z』セル
『トップをねらえ!』オオタコーチ
『魁!クロマティ高校』メカ沢新一
『ニニンがシノブ伝』音速丸
『プラネテス』ギガルト先生
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』ガーゴイル
エリック・キャンベル:堀内賢雄−−『エースをねらえ!』千葉
『バビル2世』ロデム
『ふしぎの海のナディア』サンソン
『超重神グラヴィオン』ヒューギ・ゼラバイア
『ふたつのスピカ』鴨川友朗
『アニマル横町』ヤマナミさん
『グイン・サーガ』グイン
『バクマン。』佐々木編集長
『織田シナモン信長』織田シナモン信長
セルゲイ・ベルコビッチ
:中嶋聡彦−−『フィギュア17 つばさ&ヒカル』滝治男
『絢爛舞踏祭』グランパ
『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』コジロー・マードック
『ToHeart/RememberMyMemories』長瀬主任,セバスチャン
下村由吉:菅原正志
ギッター・ペインティアム:辻親八−−『絢爛舞踏祭』ナイアル・ポー
『ファンタジックチルドレン』クックス
|