アリカ・ユメミヤ:菊地美香−−『舞−乙 HiME』アリカ・ユメミヤ
『ツバサ・クロニクル』モコナ・モドキ
『capeta』鈴木茂波(14歳)
ニナ・ウォン:小清水亜美−−『スクールランブル』塚本天満
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』アネモネ
『舞−乙 HiME』ニナ・ウォン
『無敵看板娘』神無月めぐみ
『神様家族』テンコ
『狼と香辛料』ホロ
『GUNSLINGER GIRL』クラエス
『咲 -Saki-』原村和
『まおゆう魔王勇者』魔王
『江戸前エルフ』エルダ
マシロ・ブラン・ド・ヴィントブルーム
:ゆかな−−『ふたりはプリキュア』雪城ほのか
『ヴァリアブル・ジオ』武内優香
『カードキャプターさくら』李苺鈴
『プリンセスメーカー ゆめみる妖精』娘
『舞-HiME』風花真白/マシロ姫
『フルメタル・パニック』テレサ・テスタロッサ
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』天狐空幻(女)
『今日からマ王!』ウルリーケ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』蕾見不二子
ナツキ・クルーガー:千葉紗子−−『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』七村秋菜
『クロノ・クルセイド』アズマリア・ヘンドリック
『舞-HiME』玖我なつき/ナツキ・クルーガー
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ドクロちゃん,OP&ED歌
『苺ましまろ』伊藤千佳
『ノエイン もうひとりの君へ』長谷部アイ
『ロザリオとバンパイア』橙条瑠妃
『ストライクウィッチーズ』坂本美緒
『しゅごキャラ!』藤咲なでしこ/藤咲なぎひこ
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』バーディー・シフォン
シズル・ヴィオーラ:進藤尚美−−『釣りバカ日誌』ハゼタロウ
『宇宙のステルヴィア』レイラ・バルト
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』カガリ・ユラ・アスハ
『ファンタジックチルドレン』コンラート
『舞-HiME』藤乃静留/シズル・ヴィオーラ
アオイ・セノー、アイン・ルー
:新谷良子−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミルフィーユ・桜葉
『DearS』幾原菜月
『ぴちぴちピッチ』天城みかる
『舞-HiME』瀬能あおい/アオイ・セノー
『ひだまりスケッチ』沙英
『アマガミSS』桜井梨穂子
ミコト、ミミ:清水愛−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』真田木綿
『ワンダバスタイル』キク8号
『DearS』レン
『舞-HiME』美袋命/ミコト
『メルヘブン』小雪/スノウ
『Gift』深峰莉子
『D.Gray-man』ロード・キャメロット
『エル・カザド』エリス
エルスティン・ホー:栗林みな実−−『君が望む永遠』涼宮遙、OP&ED歌
『クロノ・クルセイド』OP歌
『舞-乙HiME』エルスティン・ホー
トモエ・マルグリット、フィア・グロス
:田中理恵−−『あずまんが大王』よみ(水原暦)
『ちょびっツ』ちぃ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』真田さん
『花右京メイド隊』マリエル
『ローゼンメイデン』水銀燈
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ラクス/ミーア
『ふたりはプリキュア』九条ひかり
『働きマン』松方弘子
『ハヤテのごとく!』マリア
イリーナ・ウッズ:比嘉久美子−−『舞-乙HiME』イリーナ・ウッズ
『タクティカルロア』阿古屋真夏
『スパイダーライダーズ』ルメン王子
ミーヤ・クロシェット:伊月ゆい−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』水越萌
『双恋』桜月キラ
ヤヨイ・オールター:こやまきみこ−−『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』鬼瓦まお
『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』四天王うづき
『極上生徒会』久川まあち
『ロザリオとバンパイア』仙童紫
『とある魔術の禁書目録』月詠小萌
『かみちゃまかりん』鈴音
『しゅごキャラ!』ペペ
リリエ・アディーン、ヨウコ・ヘレネ
:木村亜希子−−『ゲットバッカーズ』弥勒冬彦
『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』二ノ舞きさらぎ
『ふたつのスピカ』宇喜多万里香
アカネ・ソワール:岩男潤子−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』洞木ヒカリ
『ちびまるこちゃん』長谷川ケン太
『デビルマンレディー』不動ジュン
『To Heart』来栖川綾香、来栖川芹香
『X』映画 桃生小鳥
『ひざの上の同居人』ユキ
『カードキャプターさくら』大道寺知世
シホ・ユイット:野川さくら−−『あずまんが大王』かおりん
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』朝倉音夢
『ななか6/17』霰玉九里子
『舞-HiME』宗像詩帆/シホ・ユイット
『Φなるあぷろーち』益田西守歌,OP歌
『ローゼンメイデン』雛苺
『マジカノ』魔宮あゆみ
『びんちょうタン』クヌギたん
『RAY THE ANIMETION』春日野零
『瀬戸の花嫁』江戸前留奈
チエ・ハラード:斎賀みつき−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』沖田総司
『鋼の錬金術師』マリア・ロス
『蒼穹のファフナー』小楯衛
『げんしけん』高坂真琴
『今日からマ王!』ヴォルフラム
『メルヘブン』ファントム
『07-GHOST』テイト=クライン
『海月姫 〜くらげひめ〜』鯉淵蔵之介
ジュリエット・ナオ・チャン:南里侑香−−『GUNSLINGER GIRL』ヘンリエッタ
『舞-HiME』結城奈緒
『スクールランブル』一条かれん
『舞-乙HiME』ジュリエット・ナオ・チャン
『宇宙をかける少女』獅子堂ナミ
マリア・グレイスバート、ルオ:松岡洋子−−『ヒカルの碁』越智康介
『おジャ魔女どれみ』マジョバニラ
『ゲゲゲの鬼太郎[第4作]』鬼太郎
ユカリコ・シュタインベルグ、ガル、おばさん、ラウラ・ビアンキ
:井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
『Gungrave』マリア
『DearS』芳峰密香
『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
『クラナド』古河早苗
『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト
セルゲイ・ウォン:小西克幸−−『BLOOD+』ハジ
『舞-乙HiME』セルゲイ・ウォン
『金色のコルダ』王崎信武
『もやしもん』美里薫
『バンブーブレード』石田虎侍
『マクロスFRONTIER』オズマ・リー
『今日からマ王!』渋谷勝利
『黒神』獅子神黎真
『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』サイキ・レンバルト
『べるぜバブ』男鹿辰巳
『天元突破グレンラガン』カミナ
ナギ・ダイ・アルタイ:石田彰−−『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』アスラン・ザラ
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』渚カヲル
『クロノ・クルセイド』クロノ
『金色のガッシュベル』ウォンレイ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』クー
『舞-HiME』炎凪/ナギ・アルタイ
『学園アリス』鳴海先生
『ケロロ軍曹』サブロー
『銀魂』桂小太郎
サコミズ・カージナル:陶山章央−−『魁!クロマティ高校』北斗の子分
『Wind』橘勤
『ガンパレード・マーチ』滝川陽平
『舞-乙HiME』サコミズ・カージナル
『きらりん☆レボリューション』風真宙人
レナ・セイヤーズ:櫻井智−−『赤ずきんチャチャ』マリン
『怪盗セイント・テール』セイント・テール
『るろうに剣心』巻町操
『灼眼のシャナ』坂井千草
ラド:関俊彦−−『らんま1/2』ムース
『ふしぎの海のナディア』フェイト
『YAWARA!』松田耕作
『金色のガッシュベル』アポロ
『最遊記〜RELOAD〜』玄奘三蔵
『ガンダムSEED』ラウ・ル・クルーゼ
『ガンダムDESTINY』レイ・ザ・バレル
タツヒコ・ザイツェフ4世:小野田久史−−『舞-乙HiME』タツヒコ・ザイツェフ4世
大臣、親方:坂口候一−−『メルヘブン』エド、エドワード
衛士:最上嗣生
ウェイター、黒服、舟のおっちゃん:梯篤司
黒服、官吏、作業員、男、ダイン、アンナン王、秘書官
:宮下栄治−−『結界師』志々尾限
子供、女官:樋口あかり−−『マリア様が見てる』佐々木
大司教、家臣、レムス代表、男、技師:ふくまつ進紗−−『プリキュア5』ホシイナー
ハルカ・アーミテージ:柚木涼香−−『ミルモでポン』ミモモ
『カードキャプターさくら』秋月奈久留
『AIR』遠野美凪
『舞-乙HiME』ハルカ・アーミテージ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シャマル
『うたわれるもの』エルルゥ
『武装錬金』津村斗貴子
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』李走影
ユキノ・クリサント:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
カズヤ・クラウゼク:堀江一眞−−『牙−KIBA』ノア
『S・A スペシャル・エー』辻竜
『夏目友人帳』田沼要
男:武虎−−『タイタニア』ザーリッシュ・タイタニア
青年:黒田崇矢−−『魁!クロマティ高校』マスクド竹之内
『宇宙をかける少女』ソルジャーウル
『デュラララ!!』サイモン・ブレジネフ
『それでも町は廻っている』真田勇司
女官:大村香奈子
ミドリ:田村ゆかり−−『Kanon』川澄舞
『AIR』みちる
『クラナド』春原芽衣
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』蘭花・フランボワーズ
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』高町なのは
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』芳乃さくら
『極上生徒会』蘭堂りの
『かしまし』来栖とまり
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』赤ずきん
『アイドルマスター』水瀬伊織
『刀語』とがめ
ミユ、カーラ・ベリーニ:浅井清己−−『魔探偵ロキ』グリンプルスティ
『最終兵器彼女』せいこ
『君が望む永遠』大空寺あゆ
『舞-HiME』深優・グリーア
『東京ミュウミュウ』タルト
ジョン・スミス、ルーメン:内田直哉−−『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上博士
『DEATH NOTE』夜神総一郎
『獣の奏者 エリン』ジョウン
『ヴィンランド・サガ』アシェラッド
アルゴス14世、男:池田知聡
ヤマダ、男:小谷津央典−−『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』ロウ・ルー
鴇羽巧海:高橋裕吾−−『舞-HiME』鴇羽巧海
尾久崎晶:小林沙苗−−『ヒカルの碁』塔矢アキラ
『MADLAX』マドラックス
『忘却の旋律』遠音
『エルフェンリート』にゅう/ルーシー
『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ
『英國戀物語エマ』エレノア・キャンベル
『D.Gray-man』アレン・ウォーカー
『のだめカンタービレ』三木清良
伊織:勝杏里−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』シグマ
『NANA』ナオキ/藤枝直樹
『彩雲国物語』榛蘇芳
鴇羽舞衣:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
衛士、兵士:古島清孝−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』浜崎雅弘
サラ・ギャラガー:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
ロザリー・クローデル:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
兵士:鈴木達央−−『タイドライン・ブルー』ED歌
『図書館戦争』手塚光
『そらのおとしもの』守形英四郎
『七つの大罪』バン
『ケンガンアシュラ』十鬼蛇王馬
マーヤ・ブライス:小林由美子−−『ふぉうちゅんドッグす』フレディ
『学園戦記ムリョウ』守機瞬
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』東和馬
『SOUL EATER』ブラックスター
『xxxHOLiC』子ギツネ
『スレイヤーズ』ポコタ
『東京マグニチュード8.0』小野沢悠貴
|