『攻殻機動隊』
STAND ALONE COMPLEX
STAND ALONE COMPLEX 2nd GIG
ARISE ALTERNATIVE ARCHITECTURE
原作・協力 :士郎正宗

『攻殻機動隊STAND ALONE COMPLEX』
S.A.C オープニング:「GET9」jillmax
2ndGIGオープニング:「rise」ORIGA

2004,1/6〜2004,6/8 日本テレビ (火)25:59


『攻殻機動隊ARISE ALTERNATIVE ARCHITECTURE』
オープニング:「あなたを保つもの」坂本真綾、コーネリアス
エンディング:「Split Spirit」高橋幸宏、METAFIVE
           (小山田圭吾、砂原良徳、TOWA TEI、ゴンドウトモヒコ、LEO今井)

2015,4/5〜 TOKYO MX (日)22:30
草薙素子:田中敦子−−『攻殻機動隊』草薙素子
           『ノエイン』後藤美有樹
           『にゃんこい!』ニャムサス
           『とある科学の超電磁砲』木山晴生

荒巻大輔:阪脩−−『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』ゲール
         『美味しんぼ』大原社主
         『機動警察パトレイバー』榊整備士長
         『攻殻機動隊』荒巻大輔

バトー:大塚明夫−−『攻殻機動隊』バトー
          『ふしぎの海のナディア』ネモ船長
          『3×3EYES』ベナレス
          『バビル2世』ヨミ
          『今日からマ王!』グウェンダル
          『BLEACH』京楽春水
          『アリスと蔵六』樫村蔵六

トグサ:山寺宏一−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』加持リョウジ
          『どっきりドクター』錦小路はるか
          『ふしぎの海のナディア』エアトン
          『らんま1/2』良牙
          『釣りバカ日誌』浜崎伝助
          『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』ハーロック
          『攻殻機動隊』トグサ
          『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』デスラー

イシカワ:仲野裕−−『攻殻機動隊』イシカワ
          『ふぉうちゅんドッグす』ドンコロ

サイトー:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
          『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
          『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
          『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
          『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
          『Tears to Tiara』アロウン

パズ:小野塚貴志−−『攻殻機動隊』パズ

ボーマ:山口太郎−−『攻殻機動隊』ボーマ
          『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ハップ

タチコマ:玉川紗己子−−『逮捕しちゃうぞ』辻本夏実
            『攻殻機動隊』タチコマ
            『絢爛舞踏祭』アンナ・グレース首相
            『蒼穹のファフナー』近藤彩乃
            『源氏物語千年紀 Genji』藤壺



『攻殻機動隊ARISE ALTERNATIVE ARCHITECTURE』

草薙素子:坂本真綾−−『Kanon』天野美汐
           『天空のエスカフローネ』神崎ひとみ
           『ラーゼフォン』美嶋玲香
           『ファンタジックチルドレン』メル
           『桜蘭高校ホスト部』藤岡ハルヒ
           『貧乏姉妹物語』山田きょう
           『トップをねらえ2!』ラルク
           『SOUL EATER』クロナ
           『黒執事』シエル・ファントムハイヴ
           『異次元の世界エルハザード』クァウール・タウラス
           『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』ルナ・マリア・ホーク
           『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』ニノ

荒巻大輔:塾一久

バトー:松田健一郎

トグサ:新垣樽助−−『蒼穹のファフナー』手塚一平

イシカワ:咲野俊介−−『メジャーMAJOR』茂野英毅
           『ピンポン』風間竜一

イシカワ:檀臣幸−−『機動戦士Vガンダム』クロノクル・アシャー

サイトー:中國卓郎−−『ごくせん』南

パズ:上田燿司−−(旧名=上田陽司)
         『エレメンタルジェレイド』クルス補佐官
         『格闘美神 武龍』花田社長

ボーマ:中井和哉−−『ONE PIECE』ロロノア・ゾロ
          『bps』白瀬慧
          『ノエイン もうひとりの君へ』カラス
          『xxxHOLiC』百目鬼静
          『のだめカンタービレ』江藤耕造
          『明日のよいち!』鷲津涼
          『銀魂』土方十四朗

ロジコマ:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
            『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
            『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
            『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
            『かみちゃまかりん』九条和音
            『ご愁傷さま二ノ宮くん』北条麗華
            『BLUE DROP』千光寺萩乃
            『素敵探偵ラビリンス』日向繭樹
            『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
            『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
            『しゅごキャラ!』ヨル、×たま
            『CANAAN』カナン
            『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
            『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか

エマ:茅野愛衣−−『夢喰いメリー』橘勇魚
         『あの日見た花の名前を・・・』めんま
         『神様ドォルズ』史場日々乃
         『ギルティクラウン』楪いのり
         『輪廻のラグランジェ』ムギナミ
         『ちはやふる』大江奏
         『さくら荘のペットな彼女』椎名ましろ
         『サーバント×サービス』山神ルーシー[略]
         『キャプテン・アース』夢塔ハナ
         『この素晴らしい世界に祝福を!』ダクネス

ブリンダジュニア:小野賢章−−『ぎんぎつね』神尾悟
               『黒子のバスケ』黒子テツヤ
               『アルドノア・ゼロ』スレイン・トロイヤード

クルツ:浅野まゆみ−−『ストラトス4』御厨アリス
           『朝霧の巫女』浜路瑞穂
           『ぴちぴちピッチ』洞院リナ
           『LAST EXILE』クラウス・ヴァルカ
           『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ヒルダ

ホヅミ:慶長佑香

ツムギ:野島健児−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』面茶やすし
          『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』アニメCD折原浩平
          『学園戦記ムリョウ』村田始
          『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』RD
          『ジパング』津田一馬
          『クロスゲーム』三島敬太郎

イバチ:間宮康弘

マムロ:宮内敦士

ライゾー:星野貴紀−−『ジパング』菊池雅行
           『ゲットバッカーズ』冬木士渡
           『ガンソード』ヴァン
           『かんなぎ』響大鉄

将校A:近藤浩徳

将校B:手塚ヒロミチ


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system