ケメコ:斎藤千和−−『R・O・D THE TV』アニタ
『LAST EXILE』ラヴィ・ヘッド
『ケロロ軍曹』日向夏美
『月詠』葉月
『うえきの法則』テンコ(小)
『かみちゅ!』タマ/貧乏神
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』レベッカ宮本
『アリア』藍華
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』吉永双葉
『ケメコデラックス!』ケメコ
『極上生徒会』和泉香
『西の善き魔女』アデイル・ロウランド
『化物語』戦場ヶ原ひたぎ
エムエム:戸松遥−−『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』コーティカルテ
『To LOVEる』ララ・サタリン・デビルーク
『絶対可憐チルドレン』三宮紫穂
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎千花
『かんなぎ』ナギ
『ケメコデラックス!』エムエム
『クロスゲーム』月島青葉
『マギ』モルジアナ
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』ピニャ
『八十亀ちゃん観察日記』八十亀最中
『ソードアート・オンライン』アスナ
小林三平太:喜多村英梨−−『BLOOD+』音無小夜
『アイドルマスター』菊地真
『ぽてまよ』森山素直
『瀬戸の花嫁』不知火明乃
『こどものじかん』九重りん
『フレッシュプリキュア!』蒼乃美希
『化物語』阿良々木火憐
『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』小鳥遊美羽
『黄昏乙女×アムネジア』庚霧江
『這いよれ!ニャル子さん』八坂真尋
『WORKING!!』轟八千代
牧原イズミ:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
早川美咲:釘宮理恵−−『金色のガッシュベル』ティオ
『住めば都のコスモス荘』エーデルワイス
『鋼の錬金術師』アルフォンス
『十二國記』泰麒
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』神宮真弥
『灼眼のシャナ』シャナ
『ゼロの使い魔』ルイズ
『銀魂』神楽
『ハヤテのごとく!』三千院ナギ
『とらドラ!』逢坂大河
南野リョータ、タマ子の友人:水沢史絵−−『お伽草子』源光
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ギジェット
『ロミオ×ジュリエット』ジュリエット
小林ふみ子:川澄綾子−−『RAVE』エリー
『Kanon』美坂香里
『To Heart』神岸あかり
『ぽぽたん』うなぎ
『まほろまてぃっく』まほろ
『KURAU』クラウ
『雪の女王』ゲルダ
『苺ましまろ』桜木茉莉
『フェイト/ステイナイト』セイバー
『のだめカンタービレ』野田恵
『甘城ブリリアントパーク』モッフル
小林タマ子:後藤麻衣−−『はぴねす!』小日向すもも
『乃木坂春香の秘密』乃木坂美夏
『ケメコデラックス!』小林タマ子
『鋼の錬金術師』メイ・チャン
葵ちゃん、担任の先生、OL
:千葉紗子−−『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』七村秋菜
『クロノ・クルセイド』アズマリア・ヘンドリック
『舞-HiME』玖我なつき/ナツキ・クルーガー
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ドクロちゃん,OP&ED歌
『苺ましまろ』伊藤千佳
『ノエイン もうひとりの君へ』長谷部アイ
『ロザリオとバンパイア』橙条瑠妃
『ストライクウィッチーズ』坂本美緒
『しゅごキャラ!』藤咲なでしこ/藤咲なぎひこ
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』バーディー・シフォン
林美里、タマ子の友人、ギャル
:伊藤かな恵−−『しゅごキャラ!』日奈森亜夢、ダイヤ
『大正野球娘。』鈴川小梅
『とある科学の超電磁砲』佐天涙子
『オオカミさんと七人の仲間たち』赤井林檎
『あそびにいくヨ!』エリス
『神のみぞ知るセカイ』エルシィ
『そふてにっ』春風明日菜
『花咲くいろは』松前緒花
『僕は友達が少ない』柏崎星奈
高安遥、タマ子の友人、ギャル
:佐藤聡美−−『素敵探偵ラビリンス』弥富ヤエ
『けいおん!』田井中律
『アスラクライン』志津間哀音
『キルミンずぅ』御子神リム
『生徒会役員共』七条アリア
男子生徒、ドロボー、アナウンス、客、男、研究者
:高橋研二−−『機動戦士ガンダム00』紅龍
男子生徒:逢坂力
炊飯器:荻野晴朗−−『べるぜバブ』姫川竜也
黒崎リョーコ:白石涼子−−『まほらば』白鳥隆士
『魔法先生ネギま!』長瀬楓
『ハヤテのごとく!』綾崎ハヤテ
『ながされて藍蘭島』りん、いぬいぬ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』野上葵
『夏のあらし!』嵐山小夜子
『にゃんこい!』住吉加奈子
『ピアノの森』一ノ瀬海
ヴァニラ・M・リペアーズ:遠藤綾−−『いぬかみっ!』いまり
『らき☆すた』高良みゆき
『マクロスFRONTIER』シェリル・ノーム
『セキレイ』松
『宇宙をかける少女』神凪いつき
『源氏物語千年紀 Genji』紫の上、若紫
キリコ:三石琴乃−−『セーラームーン』月野うさぎ(セーラームーン)
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』マリュー・ラミアス
『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』葛城ミサト
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』雨使いジンジャー
『住めば都のコスモス荘』岼根沙由里/ヒヤシンス
『金色のガッシュベル』エル・シーバス
『ドラえもん』ママ
花山田:UNKNOWN、UMA
教頭先生:伝坂勉
カイト:庄司宇芽香
リコ:花澤香菜−−『セキレイ』草野
『魔法遣いに大切なこと』鈴木ソラ
『こばと。』花戸小鳩
『化物語』千石撫子
『STEINS;GATE』椎名まゆり
『PSYCHO-PASS サイコパス』常守朱
『城下町のダンデライオン』櫻田茜
『3月のライオン』川本ひなた
『はたらく細胞』赤血球
『うる星やつら(2022)』ラン
ラーメン屋店主:立木文彦−−『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』碇ゲンドウ
『Gungrave』九頭文治
『BLEACH』更木剣八
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』霧崎雄一
『銀魂』長谷川泰三
中村ちゃん:平野綾−−『アイシールド21』姉崎まもり
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』涼宮ハルヒ
『錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん』パキラ
『DEATH NOTE』弥海砂
『らき☆すた』泉こなた
『ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん』カルーア/テキーラ
『すもももももも』中島早苗/中慈馬早苗
『絶対可憐チルドレン』明石薫
『寄生獣 セイの格率』ミギー
ミウラ:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
男、研究者:大原崇−−『はぴねす!』小日向雄真
『金色のコルダ』森宮薫
三志摩宗一郎:佐藤政道
神代ユキナ:野中藍−−『瓶詰妖精』ほろろ
『宇宙のステルヴィア』片瀬志麻
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』一条さん
『魔法先生ネギま!』近衛木乃香
『びんちょうタン』びんちょうタン
『さよなら絶望先生』風浦可符香
『クラナド』伊吹風子
『宇宙をかける少女』イモちゃん
『電波女と青春男』藤和女々
|