北島マヤ:小林沙苗−−『ヒカルの碁』塔矢アキラ
『MADLAX』マドラックス
『忘却の旋律』遠音
『エルフェンリート』にゅう/ルーシー
『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ
『英國戀物語エマ』エレノア・キャンベル
『D.Gray-man』アレン・ウォーカー
『のだめカンタービレ』三木清良
姫川亜弓:矢島晶子−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』野原しんのすけ
『フィギュア17 つばさ&ヒカル』椎名つばさ
『ふたつのスピカ』鴨川アスミ
『ふたりはプリキュア』ミップル
『ガラスの仮面』姫川亜弓
『BLOOD+』宮城リク
『BLUE DROP』若竹マリ
『シゴフミ』文伽
『ケロロ軍曹』アリサ・サザンクロス
月影千草:藤田淑子−−『金色のガッシュベル』ゾフィス
『一休さん』一休
『がんばれ元気』堀口元気
『キテレツ大百科』キテレツ
『キャッツ・アイ』来生泪
『パタリロ!』マライヒ
『ふたり鷹』沢渡緋沙子
『ガラスの仮面』月影千草
『蒼穹のファフナー』ヘスター・ギャロップ
『風の少女エミリー』エリザベス・マレー
速水真澄:森川智之−−『今日からマ王!』コンラッド
『天上天下』高柳光臣
『ガラスの仮面』速水真澄
『創聖のアクエリオン』頭翅(トーマ)
『NANA』タクミ/一之瀬巧
『ブラッククローバー』ユリウス
桜小路優:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太
『異世界おじさん』たかふみ
姫川歌子:勝生真沙子−−『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ(旧作)
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』海王みちる
『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』美奈子先生
『今日からマ王!』ツェリ
北島春:宗形智子−−『ガラスの仮面』北島春
ナレーション:中江真司−−『ウルトラセブン』メトロン星人
『仮面ライダー、V3、スーパー1、ストロンガー』
ナレーション
山下和雄、オリオン座団員:伝坂勉
山下澄江:多緒都
山下彩子、田村奈美恵、ラグネイド役
:寺田はるひ−−『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』OVA七瀬留美
『天上天下』五十鈴絵美
『金色のガッシュベル』ワイフ(さばえ)
『リストランテ・パラディーゾ』オルガ
踊り子、鈴木:下屋則子−−『神無月の巫女』来栖川姫子
『BLEACH』紬屋雨
『かみちゃまかりん』九条姫香
『黒神』クロ
『鉄のラインバレル』新山理沙子
『クロスゲーム』月島紅葉
小野寺一:大林隆介−−『機動警察パトレイバー』後藤喜一
『To Heart』セバスチャン、長瀬源五郎
『みゆき』竜一
『らんま1/2』天道早雲
担任教師:柴本浩行
浅見、太田、運転手、記者A、江口審査員、運転手、兼平良介、ボーイ:高橋良吉
池田、やよい、店主、女性教師、ゾフィ役:根本圭子−−『しゅごキャラ!』万田
小原、小泉、石橋、不良C:清水真由
青木麗:木下あゆ美−−『ガラスの仮面』青木麗
沢渡美奈、演劇部部長:本名陽子−−『耳をすませば』雫
『ふたりはプリキュア』美墨なぎさ
『恋する天使アンジェリーク』エンジュ
『機動戦士ガンダム00』スメラギ・李・ノリエガ
春日恭子:豊口めぐみ−−『鋼の錬金術師』ウィンリィ
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』甲子園利緒
『マリア様が見てる』佐藤聖
『.hack//Roots』タビー
『バンブーブレード』千葉紀梨乃
『仮面のメイドガイ』フブキ
『D.Gray-man』ミランダ・ロットー
『マクロスFRONTIER』クラン・クラン
『爆裂天使』メグ
『BLACK LAGOON』レヴィ
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』魔剣アリア
水無月さやか:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
美術監督:花形恵子
田代、松原審査員、田部はじめ、司会者、「天の輝き」助監督、松井、大都芸能役員、
ハーランド国王役:最上嗣生
内藤、記者、記者A:羽田智彦
奥井:仲西環−−『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』九龍ながつき
『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城乙姫
『ゆめりあ』ねねこ
横山:白井美香
青柳:園部啓一−−『ONE PIECE』イガラム
『魔探偵ロキ』大堂寺操
桜小路綾乃:小野寺啓子
梅沢:武田恵
黒岩:田中完−−『スカイガールズ』大戸代治
笠利宏:小野大輔−−『AIR』国崎往人、からす/そら
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』古泉一樹
『ドラゴノーツ』カミシナ・ジン
『黒執事』セバスチャン・ミカエリス
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』古代進
『黒子のバスケ』緑間真太郎
『ばらかもん』半田清舟
『WORKING!!』佐藤潤
『進撃の巨人』エルヴィン・スミス
速水文:小田木美恵
受付、スタッフA、島崎マネージャー、出演者、役者
:太田哲治−−『Starship Operators』神野イリキ
『銀魂』山崎退
記者B:成田紗矢香−−『藍より青し〜縁〜』美幸繭
『しゅごキャラ!』クスクス
堀田太一:坂口候一−−『メルヘブン』エド、エドワード
二の宮恵子:恒松あゆみ−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』チャオ、マット
『ガンパレード・オーケストラ』金城美姫
『機動戦士ガンダム00』マリナ・イスマイール
長谷川良一、里美のマネージャー
:川田紳司−−『スクールランブル』花井春樹
『武装錬金』中村剛太
『のだめカンタービレ』峰龍太郎
細川悟:川島得愛−−『モンキーターンV』羽多野憲二
『英國戀物語エマ』ウィリアム・ジョーンズ
『天保異聞 妖奇士』小笠原放三郎
『心霊探偵 八雲』石井雄太郎
青木、東洋劇場会長秘書:桐井大介−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』海月太郎
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』銛之塚崇
『バクマン。』港浦吾郎
後藤:間島淳司−−『モンキーターンV』洞口雄太
『神無月の巫女』大神ソウマ
『スカイガールズ』緋月玲
『こどものじかん』青木大介
『とらドラ!』高須竜児
『しゅごキャラ!』二階堂悠
浜本、ディーン役、記者:川上貴史
水城冴子:佐久間レイ−−『美味しんぼ』花村典子
『きんぎょ注意報!』ぎょポ
『らんま1/2』シャンプー
『トップをねらえ!』アマノカズミ
『魔女の宅急便』ジジ
『ああっ女神さまっ』ペイオース
『アドヴァンストV.G.』レイミ謝華
『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』有紀蛍
『アンパンマン』バタコ
『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』屍解仙女
『おねがい♪マイメロディ』マイメロディ
加川秀明:梅津秀行−−『朝霧の巫女』稗田直範
『天使な小生意気』小悪魔
『ガンパレード・マーチ』瀬戸口隆之
真島良:浪川大輔−−『住めば都のコスモス荘』桜咲鈴雄
『BECK』コユキ(田中幸雄)
『ツバサ・クロニクル』ファイ
『BLACK LAGOON』ロック
『彩雲国物語』杜影月
『黒神』伊吹慶太
『君に届け』風早翔太
『アルスラーン戦記』ナルサス
夏江梨子:小林優子−−『魔法騎士レイアース』鳳凰寺空
『天地無用!』鷲羽
『魔法少女プリティサミー』鷲羽
絵川由紀:松岡由貴−−『あずまんが大王』大阪(春日歩)
『宇宙のステルヴィア』アリサ・グレンノース
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』水越眞子
『BLEACH』井上織姫
『魔法先生ネギま!』エヴァンジェリン
『エルフェンリート』ナナ
『極上生徒会』角元れいん
『おジャ魔女どれみ』妹尾あいこ
『いぬかみっ!』せんだん
東洋劇場会長:藤城裕士−−『破裏拳ポリマー』ソッキーン
『超獣機神ダンクーガ』結城タケル
ネリー役、梅乃ばあや:前田敏子−−『みなしごハッチ』ナレーター
『六神合体ゴットマーズ』明神静子
演出家沢木:麻生貴之
オリオン座団員、スタッフB、遊園地職員:相馬幸人−−『絶対可憐チルドレン』九具津隆
菊池:星野充昭−−『モンキーターンV』犬飼軍司
早乙女、男爵役:長嶝高士−−『うえきの法則』テンコ(大)
『BLOOD+』ルイス
『イタズラなKiss』入江重樹
『鬼灯の冷徹』閻魔大王
長谷川:近藤隆−−『BLACK CAT』トレイン=ハートネット
『スパイダーライダーズ』シャドウ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』イオラオス
『アラド戦記』バロン・アベル
『いちばんうしろの大魔王』紗伊阿九斗
安子:関山美沙紀−−『となグラ!』鈴原ちはや
姫川青:中尾隆聖−−『あしたのジョー2』カーロス・リベラ
『伊賀野カバ丸』カバ丸
『DRAGON BALL Z』フリーザ
『それいけ!アンパンマン』ばいきんまん
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』ヤムヤム
『BLEACH』涅マユリ
金谷英美:皆川純子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬香奈花
『テニスの王子様』越前リョーマ
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡忍
『クロノ・クルセイド』ヨシュア
『ファンタジックチルドレン』トーマ
『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』シンゴ
『ネギま!?』雪広あやか
『コードギアス』コーネリア
希望の家園長:梅田貴公美−−『少女チャングムの夢』チャンイ
記者B:白熊寛嗣
津田五郎:北山裕隆
津田キクエ:斉木香
希望の家スタッフ、劇団員、女優、演劇部部員:中塚玲
白鳥令奈:大倉彩
早川あき子:松来未祐−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』鷺澤頼子
『超変身コスプレイヤー』星野古都/ミコレイヤー
『蒼穹のファフナー』羽佐間翔子
『ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star』チョッピ
『メルヘブン』シャトン
『ハヤテのごとく!』鷺ノ宮伊澄
『ひだまりスケッチ』吉野屋先生
『さよなら絶望先生』藤吉晴美
西脇審査員、審査員:大西健晴−−『モンキーターンV』三船正義
『結界師』斑尾
斉藤審査員、父役:近藤孝行−−『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡ゴオ
『ホイッスル!』藤代誠二
『灼眼のシャナ』田中栄太
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎凰火
川口審査員、女優B:多田このみ
係員:鹿野優以−−『すもももももも』九頭竜もも子
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』佐倉美咲
「天の輝き」監督:小形満−−『KURAU』天箕創
『しゅごキャラ!』専務
記者A、村上:安居昇
記者B:青島雄一
女優A:藤屋裕子
里美茂:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
『頭文字D』藤原拓海
『BLEACH』浦原喜助
『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
『今日からマ王!』眞王
『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎
『転生したら剣でした』師匠
山崎竜子:滝沢久美子−−『ふしぎの海のナディア』グランディス
間進:藤田大助−−『愛してるぜベイベ』片倉結平
乙部のりえ:伊藤静−−『マリア様が見てる』支倉令
『Starship Operators』香月シノン
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』コトナ
『灼眼のシャナ』ヴィルヘルミナ
『xxxHOLiC』九軒ひまわり
『D.Gray-man』リナリー・リー
『ハヤテのごとく!』桂ヒナギク
『ヨルムンガンド』ココ・ヘクマティアル
『櫻子さんの足下には…』九条櫻子
吉川みどり、雪村みちる:瀬戸奈保子
里美親衛隊洋子:大浦冬華−−『愛してるぜベイベ』元木舞
『メジャーMAJOR』佐藤寿也(5歳)
『ふたつのスピカ』おうみ圭
『怪物王女』ヒロ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』宿木明
若者A:佐野大輔
店主、速水家執事、英介の執事:平野俊隆
演出家:登坂晃三
速水英介:家弓家正−−『未来少年コナン』レプカ
『Gungrave』ビックダディ
速水家家政婦:熊谷ニーナ
少女マリア役:佐藤利奈−−『マリア様が見てる』武嶋鳶子
『びんちょうタン』れんタン
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』神代真名
『ネギま!?』ネギ・スプリングフィールド
『みなみけ』南春香
『とある科学の超電磁砲』御坂美琴
『幸腹グラフィティ』町子リョウ
保育園園長、横山佳子:青山桐子−−『はなまる幼稚園』園長先生
吉沢ひろし:山口隆行−−『Starship Operators』加藤タイシ
草木広子:門脇舞−−『ぽぽたん』メアー
『花右京メイド隊』まろん
『双恋、フタコイオルタナティブ』白鐘双樹
『魔法先生ネギま!』葉加瀬聡美(No24)
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』ベホイミ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』イリヤ
『ご愁傷さま二ノ宮くん』月村真由
『こどものじかん』宇佐美々
司会者:津田健次郎−−『テニスの王子様』乾貞治
『ガラスの艦隊』疾風のクレオ
『Saint October』クルツ社長
『魔王様、リトライ!』九内伯斗
『コップクラフト』ケイ・マトバ
『アフリカのサラリーマン』トカゲ
男子生徒:中西英樹
男の子:谷口佳子
聖唐人:佐々木望−−『カードキャプターさくら』柊沢エリオル
『キャプテン翼J』大空翼
『魔法騎士レイアース』クレフ
『うしおととら』蒼月潮
『BLOOD+』カール・フェイオン
麻生舞:飯塚雅弓−−『Kanon』沢渡真琴
『To Heart』松原葵
『ポケットモンスター』カスミ
『輝く季節へ』PS 長森端佳
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ライネ
男子生徒:岸野真一
アテネ座支配人:中嶋聡彦−−『フィギュア17 つばさ&ヒカル』滝治男
『絢爛舞踏祭』グランパ
『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』コジロー・マードック
『ToHeart/RememberMyMemories』長瀬主任,セバスチャン
田村一也:武虎−−『タイタニア』ザーリッシュ・タイタニア
江川ルリ:真堂圭−−『スピードグラファー』天王洲神楽
『夢使い』三島燐子
『機動戦士ガンダム00』王留美
『こどものじかん』鏡黒
『おまもりひまり』静水久
『はなまる幼稚園』杏
草加みどり:石塚さより−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』イズール
『まじかるカナン』鈴原美由利
『ToHeart2』姫百合珊瑚
植草葉子:小平有希−−『半分の月がのぼる空』谷崎亜希子
『二十面相の娘』ミカ
風魔鬼平:泉尚摯
川口慶一:飯島肇−−『りぜるまいん』パパA
『一騎当千』楽就
大友静香:悠渚佳代
ラストニア国王役:山本満太
北白川雅子:弘中くみ子
不良A:三宅華也−−『タクティカルロア』ターニャ・L・コジマ
『しゅごキャラ!』キセキ
『プリンセスラバー!』マリア=ファン・ホッセン
不良B:井浦愛−−『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』宇ちなみ
ビョルンソン男爵役:岩尾万太郎
ゴッドフリード役:園部好徳−−『クロスゲーム』中西大気
貴族役、兵士役:高口公介−−『こみっくパーティー』バロンよしお
ユリジェス役:内藤玲−−『魁!クロマティ高校』竹之内豊
『capeta』源奈臣
『DEATH NOTE』松田桃太
ビエナ役:きのしたゆうこ
黒沼龍三:梁田清之−−『SLAM DUNK』赤木剛憲
『BLEACH』テッサイ
『ああっ女神さまっ』田宮
『魁!クロマティ高校』瀬戸内ジャクソン
『探偵学園Q』本郷先生
大沢社長、受付のおじさん:河本邦弘−−『NARUTO』つるぎミスミ
パーティー客、案内係:三戸貴史
円城寺まどか:葛城七穂−−『蒼穹のファフナー』羽佐間容子
『神様家族』神山ビーナス
田沼美紀:樋口智恵子−−『あずまんが大王』滝野智(とも)
『To Heart』長岡志保
『水色時代』高幡多可子
『ホイッスル!』椎名翼
スタッフ、山番:川野剛稔−−『獣の奏者 エリン』トムラ
『GIANT KILLING』世良恭平
鷹宮紫織:岡本麻弥−−『魔法少女プリティサミー』裸魅亜
『サクラ大戦』ソレッタ織姫
藤木夜彦、竹本:土田大−−『デビルチルドレン』ゲイル
『うさぎドロップ』河地大吉
『アルジェヴォルン』サモンジ・ウキョウ
木島剛:酒井哲也
松木清:寺井智之
理事長:鈴木清信−−『機動戦士ガンダム・Z・ZZ』ハヤト・コバヤシ
『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』築島空次郎
会長:酒井敬幸
尾崎一連:東地宏樹−−『ジパング』草加拓海
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』松代健
『NEEDLESS』アダム・アークライト
『心霊探偵 八雲』後藤和利
担当医:宮島史年
キャスター:西川葉月−−『THE KING OF FIGHTERS』シェルミー
幼少の真澄:日高のり子−−『赤ずきんチャチャ』しいね
『タッチ』浅倉南
『ふしぎの海のナディア』ジャン
『らんま1/2』天道あかね
『トップをねらえ!』タカヤノリコ
『炎の転校生』高村ゆかり
『犬夜叉』桔梗
『となりのトトロ』サツキ
『サクラ大戦3・4』エリカ・フォンティーヌ
『デジキャラットにょ』でじこママ
ピーター・ハミル:金丸淳一−−『ソニックX』ソニック
英介の兄:宗矢樹頼−−『せんせいのお時間』みかの父
『十二国記』ナレーター
山本清二:関俊彦−−『らんま1/2』ムース
『ふしぎの海のナディア』フェイト
『YAWARA!』松田耕作
『金色のガッシュベル』アポロ
『最遊記〜RELOAD〜』玄奘三蔵
『ガンダムSEED』ラウ・ル・クルーゼ
『ガンダムDESTINY』レイ・ザ・バレル
老婆:竹口安芸子−−『英國戀物語エマ』ヴィーク
子供:森愛子
|