『学園ヘヴン』
〜BOY'S LOVE HYPER!〜
原作:Spray/VisualArt's

オープニング:「school boys」YAMOTO
エンディング:「パノラマ」藤岡正明

2006,7/7〜2006,9/29 TVK (金)27:45
伊藤啓太:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
          『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
          『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
          『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
          『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
          『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
          『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
          『RAIL WARS!』高山直人
          『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
          『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太

丹羽哲也:小西克幸−−『BLOOD+』ハジ
           『舞-乙HiME』セルゲイ・ウォン
           『金色のコルダ』王崎信武
           『もやしもん』美里薫
           『バンブーブレード』石田虎侍
           『マクロスFRONTIER』オズマ・リー
           『今日からマ王!』渋谷勝利
           『黒神』獅子神黎真
           『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』サイキ・レンバルト
           『べるぜバブ』男鹿辰巳
           『天元突破グレンラガン』カミナ

西園寺郁:神谷浩史−−『Kanon』久瀬
           『月詠』森丘耕平
           『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』犬神つるぎ、ネコ神様
           『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』タタラ・フォロン
           『さよなら絶望先生』糸色望
           『機動戦士ガンダム00』ティエリア・アーデ
           『夏目友人帳』夏目貴志
           『化物語』阿良々木暦
           『Angel Beats!』音無
           『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』市ノ宮行/リクルート

遠藤和希:櫻井孝宏−−『プリンセス・チュチュ』ふぁきあ
           『金色のガッシュベル』高嶺清麿
           『魁!クロマティ高校』神山高志
           『今日からマ王!』渋谷有利
           『.hack//Roots』ハセヲ
           『D.Gray-man』神田ユウ
           『BLEACH』吉良イヅル
           『しろくまカフェ』シロクマ
           『化物語』忍野メメ
           『ダイヤのA』御幸一也

中嶋英明:森川智之−−『ONE PIECE』エネル
           『今日からマ王!』コンラッド
           『天上天下』高柳光臣
           『ガラスの仮面』速水真澄
           『創聖のアクエリオン』頭翅(トーマ)
           『NANA』タクミ/一之瀬巧
           『D.Gray-man』ティキ・ミック

七条臣:坪井智浩−−『Starship Operators』三上シント
          『格闘美神 武龍』シンちゃん

成瀬由紀彦:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
             『ポケットモンスター』コジロウ
             『頭文字D』藤原拓海
             『BLEACH』浦原喜助
             『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
             『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
             『今日からマ王!』眞王
             『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
             『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎

篠宮絋司:置鮎龍太郎−−『十兵衛ちゃん、A』小田豪鯉之介
            『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』ぬ〜べ〜
            『テニスの王子様』手塚国光
            『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
            『おねがい♪マイメロディ』柊恵一
            『彩雲国物語』紅玖琅
            『クラナド』古河秋生
            『BLEACH』朽木白哉

岩井卓人:野島裕史−−『美鳥の日々』宮原オサム
           『ヤマトナデシコ七変化』森井蘭丸
           『ななついろ★ドロップス』石蕗正晴
           『とらドラ!』北村祐作

滝俊介:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
          『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
          『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
          『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
          『十二國記』楽俊
          『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
          『D.Gray-man』ラビ
          『銀魂』沖田総悟
          『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介

海野聡:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
           『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
           『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
           『AIR』神尾観鈴
           『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
           『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
           『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
           『うえきの法則』森あい
           『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
           『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
           『ARIA』アテナ

松岡迅:成田剣−−『ワンダバスタイル』イチリン
         『犬夜叉』殺生丸
         『住めば都のコスモス荘』ピエール
         『ゴーストハント』リン
         『史上最強の弟子ケンイチ』オーディーン

小澤渉:水島大宙−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』音山光太
          『瀬戸の花嫁』満潮永澄
          『我が家のお稲荷さま。』高上昇
          『GIANT KILLING』椿大介
          『世紀末オカルト学院』内田文明

小澤翔:武内健−−『グリーン・グリーン』高崎祐介
         『DEAR BOYS』三浦蘭丸

直井、工事の人B、陸上部主将、刺客1:ヤスヒロ

永原、生徒B、水泳部主将、ウエイター、生徒1:大原崇−−『はぴねす!』小日向雄真
                            『金色のコルダ』森宮薫

渡辺、工事の人A、歴史教師、刺客2:加藤将之−−『Starship Operators』桐生タカイ
                        『ヒロイック・エイジ』カルキノス
                        『宇宙兄弟』真壁ケンジ

チビ和希:恒松あゆみ−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』チャオ、マット
            『ガンパレード・オーケストラ』金城美姫
            『機動戦士ガンダム00』マリナ・イスマイール

チビ啓太:青山桐子−−『はなまる幼稚園』園長先生

生徒A:羽多野渉−−『ゆめりあ』三栗智和
          『ファンタジックチルドレン』ソラン
          『乃木坂春香の秘密』綾瀬裕人
          『あかね色に染まる坂』長瀬準一
          『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』瀬川祐太

久我沼:宗矢樹頼−−『せんせいのお時間』みかの父
          『十二国記』ナレーター

食堂のおばちゃん1:森谷恵利

食堂のおばちゃん2、使用人:きのしたゆうこ

秘書:小林和矢

秘書(石塚)、医師:中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
               『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
               『クラナド』岡崎朋也
               『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
               『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
               『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
               『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
               『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
               『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太

後援会の人:平野俊隆

生徒2:立花慎之介−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』トーマ
           『Myself;Yourself』日高佐菜
           『セキレイ』佐橋皆人
           『神様はじめました』巴衛

生徒3、生徒2:河野裕−−『プレイボール』田所

吉住比呂哉:桐井大介−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』海月太郎
            『桜蘭高校ホスト部』銛之塚崇
            『バクマン。』港浦吾郎

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system