伊藤啓太:福山潤−−『xxxHOLiC』四月一日君尋
『いぬかみっ!』川平啓太
『武装錬金』武藤カズキ
『コードギアス』ルルーシュ
『青の祓魔師』奥村雪男
『まおゆう魔王勇者』勇者
『中二病でも恋がしたい!』富樫勇太
『暗殺教室』殺せんせー
『WORKING!!』小鳥遊宗太
『異世界おじさん』たかふみ
丹羽哲也:小西克幸−−『BLOOD+』ハジ
『舞-乙HiME』セルゲイ・ウォン
『金色のコルダ』王崎信武
『もやしもん』美里薫
『バンブーブレード』石田虎侍
『マクロスFRONTIER』オズマ・リー
『今日からマ王!』渋谷勝利
『黒神』獅子神黎真
『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』サイキ・レンバルト
『べるぜバブ』男鹿辰巳
『天元突破グレンラガン』カミナ
西園寺郁:神谷浩史−−『Kanon』久瀬
『月詠』森丘耕平
『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』タタラ・フォロン
『さよなら絶望先生』糸色望
『機動戦士ガンダム00』ティエリア・アーデ
『夏目友人帳』夏目貴志
『化物語』阿良々木暦
『進撃の巨人』リヴァイ
『ONE PIECE』ロー
『うる星やつら(2022)』諸星あたる
遠藤和希:櫻井孝宏−−『プリンセス・チュチュ』ふぁきあ
『金色のガッシュベル』高嶺清麿
『魁!クロマティ高校』神山高志
『今日からマ王!』渋谷有利
『D.Gray-man』神田ユウ
『BLEACH』吉良イヅル
『しろくまカフェ』シロクマ
『化物語』忍野メメ
『ダイヤのA』御幸一也
『モブサイコ100U』霊幻新隆
中嶋英明:森川智之−−『今日からマ王!』コンラッド
『天上天下』高柳光臣
『ガラスの仮面』速水真澄
『創聖のアクエリオン』頭翅(トーマ)
『NANA』タクミ/一之瀬巧
『ブラッククローバー』ユリウス
七条臣:坪井智浩−−『Starship Operators』三上シント
『格闘美神 武龍』シンちゃん
成瀬由紀彦:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
『頭文字D』藤原拓海
『BLEACH』浦原喜助
『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
『今日からマ王!』眞王
『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎
『転生したら剣でした』師匠
篠宮絋司:置鮎龍太郎−−『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』ぬ〜べ〜
『テニスの王子様』手塚国光
『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
『おねがい♪マイメロディ』柊恵一
『彩雲国物語』紅玖琅
『クラナド』古河秋生
『BLEACH』朽木白哉
『パリピ孔明』諸葛孔明
岩井卓人:野島裕史−−『美鳥の日々』宮原オサム
『ヤマトナデシコ七変化』森井蘭丸
『ななついろ★ドロップス』石蕗正晴
『とらドラ!』北村祐作
滝俊介:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
『十二國記』楽俊
『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
『銀魂』沖田総悟
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介
『銀河英雄伝説』ヤン・ウェンリー
海野聡:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
『AIR』神尾観鈴
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『うえきの法則』森あい
『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
『ARIA』アテナ
松岡迅:成田剣−−『ワンダバスタイル』イチリン
『犬夜叉』殺生丸
『住めば都のコスモス荘』ピエール
『ゴーストハント』リン
『史上最強の弟子ケンイチ』オーディーン
小澤渉:水島大宙−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』音山光太
『瀬戸の花嫁』満潮永澄
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』高上昇
『GIANT KILLING』椿大介
『世紀末オカルト学院』内田文明
小澤翔:武内健−−『グリーン・グリーン』高崎祐介
『DEAR BOYS』三浦蘭丸
直井、工事の人B、陸上部主将、刺客1:ヤスヒロ
永原、生徒B、水泳部主将、ウエイター、生徒1:大原崇−−『はぴねす!』小日向雄真
『金色のコルダ』森宮薫
渡辺、工事の人A、歴史教師、刺客2:加藤将之−−『Starship Operators』桐生タカイ
『ヒロイック・エイジ』カルキノス
『宇宙兄弟』真壁ケンジ
『オーバーロード』デミウルゴス
チビ和希:恒松あゆみ−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』チャオ、マット
『ガンパレード・オーケストラ』金城美姫
『機動戦士ガンダム00』マリナ・イスマイール
チビ啓太:青山桐子−−『はなまる幼稚園』園長先生
生徒A:羽多野渉−−『ゆめりあ』三栗智和
『ファンタジックチルドレン』ソラン
『あかね色に染まる坂』長瀬準一
『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』瀬川祐太
『信長の忍び』織田信長
『キャプテン翼』松山光
『超可動ガール1/6』房伊田春人
久我沼:宗矢樹頼−−『せんせいのお時間』みかの父
『十二国記』ナレーター
食堂のおばちゃん1:森谷恵利
食堂のおばちゃん2、使用人:きのしたゆうこ
秘書:小林和矢
秘書(石塚)、医師:中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
『クラナド』岡崎朋也
『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太
後援会の人:平野俊隆
生徒2:立花慎之介−−『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』トーマ
『Myself;Yourself』日高佐菜
『セキレイ』佐橋皆人
『神様はじめました』巴衛
生徒3、生徒2:河野裕−−『プレイボール』田所
吉住比呂哉:桐井大介−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』海月太郎
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』銛之塚崇
『バクマン。』港浦吾郎
|