『GAD GUARD』
原作:いづなよしつね、GONZO、錦織博

オープニング:「Boomerang Boogie〜南風堂の叔父さん〜」PE'Z(歌無し)
エンディング:「Song for my Buffalo」PE'Z(歌無し)

2003,4/16〜2003,9/24 フジテレビ (水)26:58
真田ハジキ:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
            『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
            『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
            『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
            『十二國記』楽俊
            『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
            『D.Gray-man』ラビ
            『銀魂』沖田総悟
            『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介

カタナ:諏訪部順一−−『GAD GUARD』カタナ
           『灼眼のシャナ』フリアグネ
           『フェイト/ステイナイト』アーチャー
           『黒子のバスケ』青峰大輝
           『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』伊丹耀司
           『ユーリ!!! on ICE』ヴィクトル
           『デミちゃんは語りたい』高橋鉄男

小百合:井端珠里(いはたじゅり)
   :いはたじゅり−−『ケロロ軍曹』すもも&OP歌
            『シュガシュガルーン』愛須バニラ

ラディゲ:内海賢二−−『一休さん』桔梗屋
           『新人造人間キャシャーン』ブライキング・ボス
           『STREET FIGHTER II V』ベガ
           『Dr.スランプ』則巻センベエ
           『北斗の拳』ラオウ、カイオウ
           『魔法使いサリー(第一作)』パパ
           『鋼の錬金術師』ルイ・アームストロング
           『はじめの一歩』鴨川源二

蜂須賀小五郎:石塚運昇−−『エアマスター』ルチャマスター
             『プラネテス』ロック・スミス
             『創聖のアクエリオン』不動GEN
             『よみがえる空』本郷修二郎
             『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』逆鬼至緒
             『鋼の錬金術師』ヴァン・ホーエンハイム

カトリーヌ・フローベル
   :井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
           『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
           『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
           『Gungrave』マリア
           『DearS』芳峰密香
           『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
           『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
           『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
           『クラナド』古河早苗
           『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト

ジャック・ブルーノ:江原正士−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』坂本竜馬
                『MADLAX』フライデー・マンデー
                『灼眼のシャナ』アラストール
                『武装錬金』キャプテンブラボー

ワンダ・ウーマン:山口由里子−−『ONE PIECE』ニコ・ロビン
                『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』赤木リツコ
                『GAD GUARD』ワンダ・ウーマン
                『花右京メイド隊 LaVerite』紫光院

篠塚アラシ:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
             『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
             『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
             『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
             『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
             『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
             『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
             『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ

如月タクミ:佐藤ゆうこ−−『GAD GUARD』如月タクミ
             『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト
             『アニマル横町』イッサ

アイコ・マリー・ハーモニー:倉田雅世−−『GAD GUARD』アイコ・マリー・ハーモニー
                    『ぴちぴちピッチ』あらら
                    『GIRLSブラボー』コヨミ・ハレ・ナナカ
                    『こみっくパーティー』御影すばる
                    『ガンソードGUN×SWORD』ファサリナ

ラリー・J・ハーモニー:乃村健次−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』原田佐之助
                  『ハングリーハート』釜田豪三
                  『げんしけん』久我山光紀
                  『ジパング』角松洋吉
                  『リストランテ・パラディーゾ』ロレンツォ
                  『戦場のヴァルキュリア』ラルゴ・ポッテル
                  『クロスゲーム』赤石修

ヒルダ・F・ハーモニー:野本絵里

メリッサ:千葉千恵巳−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』ワンニャー
            『ななか6/17』霧里七華
            『十二国記』桂桂
            『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』憂鈴のばあや
            『おジャ魔女どれみ』春風どれみ
            『BLACK CAT』キリサキ・キョウコ

真田キョウ子:津田匠子−−『十二国記』碧霞玄君玉葉
             『GAD GUARD』真田キョウ子
             『鋼の錬金術師』イズミ

真田サツキ:仲西環−−『HAPPY☆LESSON ADVANCE』九龍ながつき
           『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城乙姫
           『ゆめりあ』ねねこ

ラリー家弁護士:中嶋聡彦−−『フィギュア17 つばさ&ヒカル』滝治男
              『絢爛舞踏祭』グランパ
              『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』コジロー・マードック
              『ToHeart/RememberMyMemories』長瀬主任,セバスチャン

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system