カナン:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
アルファルド:坂本真綾−−『Kanon』天野美汐
『天空のエスカフローネ』神崎ひとみ
『ラーゼフォン』美嶋玲香
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』藤岡ハルヒ
『貧乏姉妹物語』山田きょう
『トップをねらえ2!』ラルク
『SOUL EATER』クロナ
『黒執事』シエル・ファントムハイヴ
『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』ニノ
『物語シリーズ』忍野忍/キスショット
大沢マリア:南條愛乃−−『ダ・カーポU』月島小恋
『CANAAN』大沢マリア
『とある科学の超電磁砲』OP歌(fripSide)
『Robotics;Notes』瀬乃宮あき穂
『転生貴族の異世界冒険録』カイン
御法川実:浜田賢二−−『Gungrave』ハリー・マクドウゥエル
『うた∽かた』橘理人
『ゴーストハント』滝川法生
『CANAAN』御法川実
リャン・チー:田中理恵−−『あずまんが大王』よみ(水原暦)
『ちょびっツ』ちぃ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』真田さん
『花右京メイド隊』マリエル
『ローゼンメイデン』水銀燈
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ラクス/ミーア
『ふたりはプリキュア』九条ひかり
『働きマン』松方弘子
『ハヤテのごとく!』マリア
ユンユン:戸松遥−−『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』コーティカルテ
『To LOVEる』ララ・サタリン・デビルーク
『絶対可憐チルドレン』三宮紫穂
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎千花
『かんなぎ』ナギ
『ケメコデラックス!』エムエム
『クロスゲーム』月島青葉
『マギ』モルジアナ
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』ピニャ
『八十亀ちゃん観察日記』八十亀最中
『ソードアート・オンライン』アスナ
ハッコー:能登麻美子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬成恵
『BURN-UP SCRAMBLE』リリカ・エベット
『ケロロ軍曹』アンゴル=モア
『スクールランブル』塚本八雲
『苺ましまろ』アナ・コッポラ
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽雅音
『地獄少女』閻魔あい
『ネギま!?』宮崎のどか
『クラナド』一ノ瀬ことみ
『マリア様が見てる』藤堂志摩子
『君に届け』黒沼爽子
サンタナ:平田広明−−『ONE PIECE』サンジ
『DearS』ザキ
『最遊記〜RELOAD〜』沙悟浄
『BLACK LAGOON』ベニー
『TIGER&BUNNY』ワイルドタイガー
『宇宙兄弟』南波六太
夏目、双子・弟:皆川純子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬香奈花
『テニスの王子様』越前リョーマ
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡忍
『クロノ・クルセイド』ヨシュア
『ファンタジックチルドレン』トーマ
『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』シンゴ
『ネギま!?』雪広あやか
『コードギアス』コーネリア
カミングズ:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
『Tears to Tiara』アロウン
シャム:大塚明夫−−『攻殻機動隊』バトー
『ふしぎの海のナディア』ネモ船長
『3×3EYES』ベナレス
『バビル2世』ヨミ
『今日からマ王!』グウェンダル
『アリスと蔵六』樫村蔵六
『モブサイコ100U』エクボ
『アフリカのサラリーマン』ライオン
アンブルームA、ブローカー、カラオケの男、正装の客、武装警察、国防長官、観客A
:御園行洋
アンブルームB、CIA特殊部隊員、警官、アナウンサーB:青木強
アンブルームC、ハトリ、取り巻きC、シークレットサービスB、アナウンサーA
:大原崇−−『はぴねす!』小日向雄真
『金色のコルダ』森宮薫
ダイダラ社・客、中華屋店主、シャムの仲間、統合参謀本部議長、観客B、青果屋店主
:金光宣明−−『おジャ魔女どれみ』校長
女性アナウンサー、千晶、女性アナウンサーA、アナウンサーA、アナウンサーB
:世戸さおり−−『格闘美神 武龍』リカ
『ストライクウィッチーズ』坂本美緒(第2期)
タクシードライバー:中田譲治−−『ケロロ軍曹』ギロロ伍長
『PEACE MAKER 鐡』土方歳三
『天空のエスカフローネ』フォルケン
『蒼穹のファフナー』皆城公蔵
『SoltyRei』ロイ
『シャングリ・ラ』モモコ
頭山編集長:塾一久
老人:麦人−−『月詠』御堂竜平
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』エイリアン艦長
『少年陰陽師』安倍晴明(じい様)
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』徳川彦左衛門
『Dr.STONE』カセキ
警備担当者:逢坂力
事務次官:武虎−−『タイタニア』ザーリッシュ・タイタニア
取り巻きA、アンブルームB:高橋良吉
取り巻きB、シークレットサービスA:吉本元喜
合衆国大統領:中村秀利−−『機動戦士Zガンダム』ブラン・ブルターク
『光と水のダフネ』八木浩輔
『ゾイド・ジェネシス』ジーン
女性アナウンサーB、AWACS管制官:岡田栄美
合衆国副大統領:最上嗣生
国務長官:田中完−−『スカイガールズ』大戸代治
国家安全保障担当補佐官:吉田聖子
次席補佐官:高岡瓶々−−『大正野球娘。』鈴川洋一郎
日本首相:間宮康弘
アナウンサーC:Adeyto
パイロットA:Charles Glover
パイロットB:Mareys Pittman
ネネ:高垣彩陽−−『Venus Versus Virus』名橋ルチア
『true tears』石動乃絵
『鋼殻のレギオス』ニーナ・アントーク
『Phantom』アイン/エレン
『ファイト一発! 充電ちゃん!!』アレスタ
『はなまる幼稚園』柊
『みつどもえ』丸井みつば
大沢賢治:斧アツシ−−『狂乱家族日記』花山厳一郎
『Re:CREATORS』ブリッツ・トーカー
子供A:田村睦心−−『あそびにいくヨ!』嘉和騎央
『キルミーベイベー』ソーニャ
『ヨルムンガンド』ヨナ
『小林さんちのメイドラゴン』小林
子供B:中村知子−−『しゅごキャラ!』結木やや
看護婦:Song Ming Juan
アンブルームB:新垣樽助−−『蒼穹のファフナー』手塚一平
特殊部隊員A:Charles Glover
米特殊部隊員B:Max P
米特殊部隊員C:Dominic Allen
|