あい:大原さやか−−『朝霧の巫女』御堂志津歌
『カレイドスター』レイラ・ハミルトン
『ぽぽたん』あい
『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗華
『光と水のダフネ』本城レナ
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』メアリー少佐
『アリア』アリシア
『xxxHOLiC』壱原侑子
『とらドラ!』高須泰子
『えとたま』チュウたん
まい:浅野真澄−−『ぽぽたん』まい
『一騎当千』孫策伯符
『光と水のダフネ』グロリア
『忘却の旋律』月之森小夜子
『うた∽かた』くろき舞夏
『まほらば』桃乃恵
『SoltyRei』ローズ
『かしまし』摩利あゆき
『女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH』鈴木由真
『絶対可憐チルドレン』柏木朧
みい:桃井はるこ−−『藍より青し』水無月ちか
『ぽぽたん』みい、OP歌
『ナースウィッチ小麦ちゃん』中原小麦
『瀬戸の花嫁』瀬戸燦
メアー:門脇舞−−『ぽぽたん』メアー
『花右京メイド隊』まろん
『双恋、フタコイオルタナティブ』白鐘双樹
『魔法先生ネギま!』葉加瀬聡美(No24)
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』ベホイミ
『フェイト/ステイナイト』イリヤ
『ご愁傷さま二ノ宮くん』月村真由
『こどものじかん』宇佐美々
うなぎ:川澄綾子−−『RAVE』エリー
『Kanon』美坂香里
『To Heart』神岸あかり
『ぽぽたん』うなぎ
『まほろまてぃっく』まほろ
『KURAU』クラウ
『雪の女王』ゲルダ
『苺ましまろ』桜木茉莉
『フェイト/ステイナイト』セイバー
『のだめカンタービレ』野田恵
『甘城ブリリアントパーク』モッフル
大地:甲斐田ゆき−−『HUNTER×HUNTER』クラピカ
『花右京メイド隊』花右京太郎
『ファンタジックチルドレン』かあちゃん、ゲルタ
『ふたつのスピカ』鈴木秋
『少年陰陽師』安倍昌浩
明日香:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
小奈美、マイ:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
『AIR』神尾観鈴
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『うえきの法則』森あい
『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
『ARIA』アテナ
ゆみ:野中藍−−『瓶詰妖精』ほろろ
『宇宙のステルヴィア』片瀬志麻
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』一条さん
『魔法先生ネギま!』近衛木乃香
『びんちょうタン』びんちょうタン
『さよなら絶望先生』風浦可符香
『クラナド』伊吹風子
『宇宙をかける少女』イモちゃん
『電波女と青春男』藤和女々
ちよ:広橋涼−−『カレイドスター』苗木野そら
『エリア88』キム・アバ
『ケロロ軍曹』東谷小雪
『バンブーブレード』川添珠姫
『クラナド』藤林杏
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎雹霞
『WORKING!!』山田葵
『繰繰れ!コックリさん』市松こひな
美幸:高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
美幸の父:堀秀行−−『DRAGON SALL Z』ギニュー
『北斗の拳』天狼星のリュウガ
『まもって守護月天!』七梨太郎助
『レディジョージィ』アベル
『蒼穹のファフナー』日野道生
幽霊の女の子:望月久代−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』ドリアン
『東京ミュウミュウ』黄歩鈴
『E'S〜エス.アザーワイズ』ヒカル
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ワるきゅーレ
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』チャップス
『BLEACH』草鹿やちる
まいの大学の友人A子、生徒A:杉原美和
まいの大学の友人B子:鈴木麻里子−−『エアマスター』滝川ユウ
『グリーン・グリーン』飯野千種
『DearS』幾原晴海
『ゼノサーガ』KOS-MOS
キース:高田裕司−−『スピードグラファー』雑賀辰巳
大地(大人):鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
『十二國記』楽俊
『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
『銀魂』沖田総悟
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介
『銀河英雄伝説』ヤン・ウェンリー
のの:野川さくら−−『あずまんが大王』かおりん
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』朝倉音夢
『ななか6/17』霰玉九里子
『舞-HiME』宗像詩帆/シホ・ユイット
『Φなるあぷろーち』益田西守歌,OP歌
『ローゼンメイデン』雛苺
『マジカノ』魔宮あゆみ
『びんちょうタン』クヌギたん
『RAY THE ANIMETION』春日野零
『瀬戸の花嫁』江戸前留奈
のののおじいちゃん:西村知道−−『うる星やつら』校長
『ふたりはプリキュア』ベルゼイ・ガートルード
『トップをねらえ!Gun Buster』副長
『クロノ・クルセイド』エドワード=ハミルトン
『英國戀物語エマ』アル
生徒B:佐藤利奈−−『マリア様が見てる』武嶋鳶子
『びんちょうタン』れんタン
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』神代真名
『ネギま!?』ネギ・スプリングフィールド
『みなみけ』南春香
『とある科学の超電磁砲』御坂美琴
『幸腹グラフィティ』町子リョウ
生徒C:石毛佐和−−『住めば都のコスモス荘』桜咲小鈴
『月詠』アルト
『おジャ魔女どれみ』春風ぽっぷ
『女子高生 GIRL'S-HIGH』小川育恵
『メルヘブン』ロコ
メアーの元主人兄:鳥海浩輔−−『デ・ジ・キャラット』リク=ハイゼンベルク
『ハングリーハート』叶恭介
『Pumpkin Scissors』オレルド准尉
『薄桜鬼』斎藤一
『弱虫ペダル』今泉俊輔
メアーの元主人弟:下和田裕貴−−『最終兵器彼女』ノリ
『D.Gray-man』マオサ
『テレパシー少女 蘭』綾瀬留衣
雫:宍戸留美−−『おジャ魔女どれみ』瀬川おんぷ
『デビルチルドレン』レナ
『金色のガッシュベル』レイラ
『ゼノサーガ』モモ
『アニマル横町』イヨ
『甲虫王者ムシキング』パム
|