前田一也:島ア信長−−『ダイヤのA』降谷暁
『銀の匙』相川進之介
『寄生獣 セイの格率』泉新一
『はんだくん』半田清
『ブラッククローバー』ユノ
『バキ』範馬刃牙
『ソードアート・オンライン』ユージオ
『ましろのおと』澤村雪
新見遙佳:伊藤かな恵−−『しゅごキャラ!』日奈森亜夢、ダイヤ
『大正野球娘。』鈴川小梅
『とある科学の超電磁砲』佐天涙子
『オオカミさんと七人の仲間たち』赤井林檎
『あそびにいくヨ!』エリス
『神のみぞ知るセカイ』エルシィ
『そふてにっ』春風明日菜
『花咲くいろは』松前緒花
『僕は友達が少ない』柏崎星奈
室戸亜岐:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
『DearS』ミゥ
『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
『ミルモでポン』南楓
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
『クラナド』古河渚
『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)
早倉舞衣:金元寿子−−『ソ・ラ・ノ・ヲ・ト』カナタ
『侵略!イカ娘』イカ娘
『琴浦さん』琴浦春香
『翠星のガルガンティア』エイミー
『ぎんぎつね』冴木まこと
『純潔のマリア』マリア
『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』テュカ
実原氷里:水橋かおり−−『カレイドスター』ロゼッタ
『カスミン』春野カスミ
『君が望む永遠』涼宮茜
『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』アルテッサ
『ひだまりスケッチ』宮子
『我が家のお稲荷さま。』六瓢
『バカとテストと召喚獣』島田美波
『物語シリーズ』忍野扇
間咲ののか:斎藤千和−−『R・O・D THE TV』アニタ
『LAST EXILE』ラヴィ・ヘッド
『ケロロ軍曹』日向夏美
『月詠』葉月
『うえきの法則』テンコ(小)
『かみちゅ!』タマ/貧乏神
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』レベッカ宮本
『アリア』藍華
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』吉永双葉
『ケメコデラックス!』ケメコ
『極上生徒会』和泉香
『西の善き魔女』アデイル・ロウランド
『化物語』戦場ヶ原ひたぎ
柚ノ木梨奈:大亀あすか−−『鋼殻のレギオス』メイシェン・トリンデン
『おまもりひまり』リズリット・L・チェルシー
『電波女と青春男』藤和エリオ
『幸腹グラフィティ』森野きりん
深角友恵:沢城みゆき−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミント・ブラマンシュ
『ローゼンメイデン』真紅
『デ・ジ・キャラット』プチ・キャラット
『うたわれるもの』アルルゥ
『さよなら絶望先生』関内・マリア・太郎
『紅 〜kure-nai〜』紅真九郎
『テガミバチ』ラグ・シーイング
『宇宙兄弟』伊東せりか
『化物語』神原駿河
『うる星やつら(2022)』サクラ
『終末のワルキューレ』ブリュンヒルデ
前田果音:伊瀬茉莉也−−『プリキュア5』春日野うらら
『おおかみかくし』櫛名田眠
『メイドインアビス』レグ
『はねバド!』コニー・クリステンセン
『約束のネバーランド』レイ
大谷桃子:遠藤綾−−『いぬかみっ!』いまり
『らき☆すた』高良みゆき
『マクロスFRONTIER』シェリル・ノーム
『セキレイ』松
『宇宙をかける少女』神凪いつき
『源氏物語千年紀 Genji』紫の上、若紫
紅林かつみ、TVのアナウンサー:水原薫−−『プリンセスラバー!』竹園エリカ
『かなめも』天野咲妃
『gdgd妖精s』シルシル
成田瑠宇、新見の友人、原:長谷川明子−−『アイドルマスター』星井美希
内田有子:高垣彩陽−−『Venus Versus Virus』名橋ルチア
『true tears』石動乃絵
『鋼殻のレギオス』ニーナ・アントーク
『Phantom』アイン/エレン
『ファイト一発! 充電ちゃん!!』アレスタ
『はなまる幼稚園』柊
『みつどもえ』丸井みつば
九堂博道:緑川光−−『SLAM DUNK』流川楓
『超重神グラヴィオン・ツヴァイ』レイブン
『月は東に日は西に』久住直樹,天ヶ崎祐介
『彩雲国物語』静蘭
『スレイヤーズ』ゼルガディス
『クラナド』芳野祐介
中川行太:白石稔−−『蒼穹のファフナー』近藤剣司
『らき☆すた』白石みのる
『日常』阪本さん
東孝:岡本信彦−−『PERSONA』神郷慎
『明日のよいち!』烏丸与一
『鋼殻のレギオス』レイフォン
『会長はメイド様!』碓氷拓海
『バクマン。』新妻エイジ
『とある魔術の禁書目録』アクセラレータ
『青の祓魔師』奥村燐
『ハイキュー!!』西谷夕
『僕のヒーローアカデミア』爆豪勝己
喜多川美紗:世戸さおり−−『格闘美神 武龍』リカ
『ストライクウィッチーズ』坂本美緒(第2期)
前田の友人、桐山:渡辺紘
FMラジオのアナウンサー、常磐:磯村知美−−『バカとテストと召喚獣』霧島翔子
前田の友人:丸田光
山沢:鳥部万里子
|