『WHITE ALBUM』
原作:アクアプラス
オープニング:「深愛」水樹奈々
エンディング:「舞い落ちる雪のように」Suara

2009,1/3〜2009,3/28 TVK (土)26:00
井冬弥:前野智昭−−『図書館戦争』堂上篤
          『魔法遣いに大切なこと』緑川豪太
          『こばと。』藤本清和
          『弱虫ペダル』福富寿一
          『暁のヨナ』ハク

森川由綺:平野綾−−『アイシールド21』姉崎まもり
          『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』涼宮ハルヒ
          『錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん』パキラ
          『DEATH NOTE』弥海砂
          『らき☆すた』泉こなた
          『ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん』カルーア/テキーラ
          『すもももももも』中島早苗/中慈馬早苗
          『絶対可憐チルドレン』明石薫
          『寄生獣 セイの格率』ミギー

緒方理奈:水樹奈々−−『瓶詰妖精』くるる
           『魔法少女リリカルなのは』フェイト
           『プリンセス・チュチュ』クレール(るう)
           『牙−KIBA』ロイア
           『ロザリオとバンパイア』赤夜萌香
           『しゅごキャラ!』ほしな歌唄
           『アリソンとリリア』アリソン
           『イタズラなKiss』相原琴子
           『みなみけ』南冬馬
           『BLOOD-C』更衣小夜
           『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』風鳴翼

澤倉美咲:高本めぐみ−−『ラブゲッCHU』苺原桃子
            『ネギま!?』超鈴音
            『鋼の錬金術師』ウィンリィ

河島はるか:升望−−『修羅の刻』詩織
          『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ノーチェ
          『紅 〜kure-nai〜』村上銀子

篠塚弥生:朴路美−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』片瀬真人
          『エアマスター』相川摩季
          『うえきの法則』植木耕助
          『鋼の錬金術師』エドワード・エルリック
          『BLEACH』日番谷冬獅郎
          『NANA』大崎ナナ
          『学園アリス』日向棗
          『プリキュア5』シロップ
          『デッドマン・ワンダーランド』五十嵐丸太

七瀬彰:阪口大助−−『エアマスター』三島麗一
          『成恵の世界』飯塚和人
          『ガンバリスト!駿』藤巻駿
          『メルヘブン』ジャック
          『N・H・Kにようこそ!』山崎薫
          『クラナド』春原陽平
          『もやしもん』沢木直保
          『銀魂』志村新八

観月マナ:戸松遥−−『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』コーティカルテ
          『To LOVEる』ララ・サタリン・デビルーク
          『絶対可憐チルドレン』三宮紫穂
          『狂乱家族日記』乱崎千花
          『かんなぎ』ナギ
          『ケメコデラックス!』エムエム
          『クロスゲーム』月島青葉
          『猫神やおよろず』繭
          『マギ』モルジアナ
          『GATE 自衛隊 彼の地にて...』ピニャ

緒方英二:速水奨−−『クロノ・クルセイド』レミントン牧師
          『聖戦士ダンバイン』バーン・バニングス
          『超時空世紀オーガス』桂木桂
          『超時空要塞マクロス』マクシミリアン・ジーナス
          『超重神グラヴィオン』クライン・サンドマン
          『BLEACH』藍染惣右介

平良木:平勝伊

桜団1:矢野明日香−−(旧名=出野明日香)

桜団2:木村はるか−−『紅』闇絵

桜団3:古川絵里奈−−『陰からマモル!』雲隠ホタル

桜団4:小林奈津美

アシスタントA:田村睦心−−『あそびにいくヨ!』嘉和騎央
              『キルミーベイベー』ソーニャ
              『ヨルムンガンド』ヨナ
              『小林さんちのメイドラゴン』小林

アシスタントB:沖佳苗−−『フレッシュプリキュア!』桃園ラブ
             『SOUL EATER』ジャクリーン

男性アナ:上田燿司−−(旧名=上田陽司)
           『エレメンタルジェレイド』クルス補佐官
           『格闘美神 武龍』花田社長

TVの声:武虎−−『タイタニア』ザーリッシュ・タイタニア

冬馬の父:宮林康

学生課職員(山本):森沢芙美−−『Venus Versus Virus』苑果

制作プロ社長:塩屋浩三−−『DRAGON BALL』ブウ
             『ふたりはプリキュア』校長先生

神埼樹:佐々木優子−−『ちびまる子ちゃん』おばあちゃん
           『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』大海華都美

緒形プロスタッフ:渡辺明乃−−『一騎当千』呂布奉先
               『花右京メイド隊』早苗八島
               『爆裂天使』ジョウ
               『魔法先生ネギま!』絡繰茶々丸
               『ストラトス4』立花美麗
               『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ザクロちゃん
               『ARIA』まあ社長、アル
               『To LOVEる』結城リト
               『SOUL EATER』リズ・トンプソン
               『グイン・サーガ』アムネリス

生徒:三宅麻理恵−−『輪るピングドラム』荻野目苹果
          『八犬伝 東方八犬異聞』熊谷鈴
          『銀の匙』御影アキ

生徒:折戸マリ


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system