『うさぎドロップ』
原作:宇仁田ゆみ
連載:「フィール・ヤング」祥伝社

オープニング:「SWEET DROPS」PUFFY
エンディング:「High High High」カサリンチュ

2011,7/7〜2011,9/15 フジTV (木)25:00
河地大吉:土田大−−『デビルチルドレン』ゲイル
          『うさぎドロップ』河地大吉
          『アルジェヴォルン』サモンジ・ウキョウ

鹿賀りん:松浦愛弓−−『うさぎドロップ』鹿賀りん

前田春子:植田佳奈−−『マリア様が見てる』福沢祐巳
           『光と水のダフネ』葉山静香
           『ぺとぺとさん』藤村鳩子(ぺと子)
           『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』八神はやて
           『かしまし』大佛はずむ
           『フェイト/ステイナイト』遠坂凛
           『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』桃瀬くるみ
           『学園アリス』佐倉蜜柑
           『Pumpkin Scissors』ステッキン曹長
           『魔人探偵脳噛ネウロ』桂木弥子
           『咲 -Saki-』宮永咲
           『Tears to Tiara』ラスティ

前田麗奈:須藤菜々子

二谷コウキ:酒井乃碧

コウキママ:大原さやか−−『朝霧の巫女』御堂志津歌
             『カレイドスター』レイラ・ハミルトン
             『ぽぽたん』あい
             『住めば都のコスモス荘』栗之花栗華
             『光と水のダフネ』本城レナ
             『ギャラクシーエンジェル』メアリー少佐
             『アリア』アリシア
             『xxxHOLiC』壱原侑子
             『とらドラ!』高須泰子
             『えとたま』チュウたん

吉井正子:坂本真綾−−『Kanon』天野美汐
           『天空のエスカフローネ』神崎ひとみ
           『ラーゼフォン』美嶋玲香
           『ファンタジックチルドレン』メル
           『桜蘭高校ホスト部』藤岡ハルヒ
           『貧乏姉妹物語』山田きょう
           『トップをねらえ2!』ラルク
           『SOUL EATER』クロナ
           『黒執事』シエル・ファントムハイヴ
           『異次元の世界エルハザード』クァウール・タウラス
           『ガンダムSEED DESTINY』ルナ・マリア・ホーク
           『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』ニノ

河地幸子:峰あつ子−−『はいからさんが通る』伊集院伯爵夫人
           『YAWARA!』藤堂由貴

河地カズミ、小学生たち:内山夕実−−『Aチャンネル』ナギ
                  『きんいろモザイク』猪熊陽子
                  『魔法科高校の劣等生』千葉エリカ
                  『結城友奈は勇者である』犬吠埼風

前田秀行:坂口候一−−『メルヘブン』エド、エドワード

憲一:佐々木敏

憲一の妻:定岡小百合−−『少女チャングムの夢』ウン尚宮
            『無敵看板娘』鬼丸真紀子

行雄:池田勝−−『機動戦士ガンダム』レビル将軍
        『サクラ大戦』米田一基
        『ヤッターマン』ヤッターワン

行雄の妻:金沢映子

良治:城山堅

万亀男:北川米彦−−『海のトリトン』ポセイドン、ナレーター

沙百合:池田道枝

葬儀屋:渡辺智美

葬儀屋:武田幸史

春子の姑:沢田敏子

川村:井上剛−−『CLUSTER EDGE』カールス
        『神撃のバハムート』カイザル・リドファルド

日高:志村知幸−−『魁!クロマティ高校』藤本貴一
         『魔探偵ロキ』新山真澄
         『デ・ジ・キャラット』なにか屋
         『Starship Operators』ピーター・スパイクス
         『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』ジョブス
         『バクマン。』中井巧朗

黒ヒゲ:中田隼人

保育士A:行成とあ

保育士B:内田真礼−−『中二病でも恋がしたい!』小鳥遊六花
           『ガッチャマン クラウズ』一ノ瀬はじめ
           『RAIL WARS!』小海はるか
           『俺、ツインテールに…』トゥアール

男の子:阿久津秀寿

女の子、子供A:太田美来瑠

園児たち、なお:春原雅之

園児たち、男の子:佐藤大翔

園児たち、友達A:沼崎暖予

園児たち:和田彩聖

河地健二:伊藤昌一

後藤:鹿野優以−−『すもももももも』九頭竜もも子
         『我が家のお稲荷さま。』佐倉美咲

お天気お姉さん:丸山未沙希

鹿賀宋一:有川博−−『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺隼人

ゆうくん:小田恵大

ゆき:佐々木りお

まあくん:堀川恭司

男の子、男の子B:関根航

保育士:沼倉愛美−−『アイドルマスター』我那覇響
          『蒼き鋼のアルペジオ』タカオ
          『RAIL WARS!』桜井あおい

ノッポ:高木俊−−『天体戦士サンレッド』サンレッド

クルクル毛:村田太志−−『ベイビーステップ』丸尾栄一郎

男子社員:土倉有貴

彼氏:水島大宙−−『宇宙のステルヴィア』音山光太
         『瀬戸の花嫁』満潮永澄
         『我が家のお稲荷さま。』高上昇
         『GIANT KILLING』椿大介
         『世紀末オカルト学院』内田文明

編集者:佐々木啓夫

電車内のお母さん:三上枝織−−『甘城ブリリアントパーク』コボリー
               『ゆるゆり』赤座あかり

ウェイトレス:藤田麻美

母親たち:川瀬晶子−−『流星戦隊ムスメット』三色葵
           『愛してるぜベイベ』ナッツ

母親たち:疋田涼子

母親たち:中嶋アキ

マツイさん:石森達幸−−『魔法騎士レイアース』チャンアン
            『学園戦記ムリョウ』統原阿僧祇

友達B:木瑛美莉

母親:片岡あづさ−−『おねがい♪マイメロディ』夢野歌
          『Saint October』葉山小十乃(黒ロリ)

アシスタントA:角田雄二郎

アシスタントB:櫻井トオル−−『銀の匙』駒場一郎

さやか:飯野茉優

辰巳先生:川田紳司−−『スクールランブル』花井春樹
           『武装錬金』中村剛太
           『のだめカンタービレ』峰龍太郎

男の子A:立石翔大

男の子C:坂口湧久

女の子:須藤風花

女性教師:中嶋佳葉

キャスター:日野まり

指導員@:吉村由衣(PUFFY)

指導員A:大貫亜美(PUFFY)

さやかパパ:平川大輔−−『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』ヘンゼル
            『ちょこッとSister』川越はるま
            『School Days』伊藤誠
            『イタズラなKiss』入江直樹
            『おまもりひまり』天河優人
            『百花繚乱 サムライガールズ』柳生宗朗

ナバちん:脇知弘

子連れお母さん:羽飼まり

母親A:儀武ゆう子−−『青い花』奥平あきら

母親B:ふしだ里穂

子供B:渡邉空美

ノブ:鏑木海智


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system