『おねがい☆ツインズ』
原作:Please!
2003,7/15〜 WOWOW (火)18:30
神城麻郁:浪川大輔−−『住めば都のコスモス荘』桜咲鈴雄
           『BECK』コユキ(田中幸雄)
           『ツバサ・クロニクル』ファイ
           『BLACK LAGOON』ロック
           『彩雲国物語』杜影月
           『黒神』伊吹慶太
           『君に届け』風早翔太
           『アルスラーン戦記』ナルサス

小野寺樺恋:清水愛−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』真田木綿
           『ワンダバスタイル』キク8号
           『DearS』レン
           『舞-HiME』美袋命/ミコト
           『メルヘブン』小雪/スノウ
           『Gift』深峰莉子
           『D.Gray-man』ロード・キャメロット
           『エル・カザド』エリス

織部椿:根谷美智子−−『カードキャプターさくら』辻谷彰子
           『To Heart』セリオ
           『新キューティーハニー』如月ハニー
           『LAST EXILE』ディルフィーネ・エラクレア
           『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
           『クロノ・クルセイド』サテラ・ハーベンハイト
           『モンキーターン、V』城ヶ崎ありさ
           『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』タルホ、モーリス
           『R・O・D THE TV』ナンシー幕張
           『フルメタル・パニック』メリッサ・マオ
           『ヒャッコ』伊井塚龍姫

島崎康生:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
           『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
           『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
           『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
           『十二國記』楽俊
           『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
           『D.Gray-man』ラビ
           『銀魂』沖田総悟
           『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介

宮藤深衣奈:中原麻衣−−『ワンダバスタイル』夏輪ひまわり
            『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』葵杏奈
            『光と水のダフネ』水樹マイア
            『美鳥の日々』春日野美鳥
            『DearS』ミゥ
            『舞-HiME』鴇羽舞衣
            『ミルモでポン』南楓
            『ひぐらしのなく頃に』竜宮レナ
            『クラナド』古河渚
            『鋼殻のレギオス』フェリ・ロス
            『大正野球娘。』小笠原晶子
            『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』西王母桃(ざくろ)

四道晴子:新谷良子−−『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ミルフィーユ・桜葉
           『DearS』幾原菜月
           『ぴちぴちピッチ』天城みかる
           『舞-HiME』瀬能あおい/アオイ・セノー
           『ひだまりスケッチ』沙英
           『アマガミSS』桜井梨穂子

風見みずほ:井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
             『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
             『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
             『Gungrave』マリア
             『DearS』芳峰密香
             『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
             『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
             『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
             『クラナド』古河早苗
             『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト

草薙桂:保志総一朗−−『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』キラ・ヤマト
           『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上ヤマト
           『To Heart』佐藤雅史
           『藍より青し』花菱薫
           『天上天下』凪宗一郎
           『メルヘブン』アルヴィス
           『うえきの法則』佐野清一郎
           『そらのおとしもの』桜井智樹

森野苺:田村ゆかり−−『Kanon』川澄舞
           『AIR』みちる
           『クラナド』春原芽衣
           『ギャラクシーエンジェル』蘭花・フランボワーズ
           『魔法少女リリカルなのは』高町なのは
           『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』芳乃さくら
           『極上生徒会』蘭堂りの
           『かしまし』来栖とまり
           『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』赤ずきん
           『アイドルマスター』水瀬伊織
           『刀語』とがめ

四道跨:三浦祥朗−−『正解するカド』真道幸路朗

まりえ:金田朋子−−『あずまんが大王』美浜ちよ
          『花右京メイド隊』シンシア/グレイス
          『GIRLSブラボー』えび/えび少女
          『マジカノ』吉川冬乃
          『ケロロ軍曹』ラビー
          『AIR』志野さいか、志野まいか
          『貧乏姉妹物語』山田あす
          『BLEACH』ネル
          『BLACK LAGOON』グレーテル
アニメTVで特番やってました。

小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system