『エロマンガ先生』
原作:伏見つかさ(電撃文庫)

オープニング:「ヒトリゴト」ClariS
エンディング:「adrenaline!!!」TrySail

2017,4/8〜2017,6/24 TOKYO MX (土)24:30
和泉紗霧:藤田茜−−『ロクでなし魔術講師と禁忌教典』システィーナ
          『エロマンガ先生』和泉紗霧

和泉正宗、キリト:松岡禎丞−−『ソードアート・オンライン』キリト
               『さくら荘のペットな彼女』神田空太
               『ノーゲーム・ノーライフ』空
               『冴えない彼女の育てかた』安芸倫也
               『ダンジョンに出会いを…』ベル・クラネル
               『食戟のソーマ』幸平創真
               『DAYS』風間陣
               『エロマンガ先生』和泉正宗

山田エルフ:高橋未奈美−−『食戟のソーマ』田所恵
             『エロマンガ先生』山田エルフ

千寿ムラマサ:大西沙織−−『アルジェヴォルン』ジェイミー
             『ガヴリールドロップアウト』ヴィーネ
             『冴えない彼女の育てかた』澤村・スペンサー・英梨々
             『ソード・オラトリア』アイズ・ヴァレンシュタイン
             『エロマンガ先生』千寿ムラマサ

神野めぐみ:木戸衣吹−−『お兄ちゃんだけど愛さえ』姫小路秋子
            『レーカン!』天海響

高砂智恵:石川由依−−『ヒロイック・エイジ』ディアネイラ
           『進撃の巨人』ミカサ・アッカーマン

神楽坂あやめ:小松未可子−−『K』ネコ
              『モーレツ宇宙海賊』加藤茉莉香
              『灰と幻想のグリムガル』ユメ
              『うしおととら』中村麻子

獅童国光:島ア信長−−『あの夏で待ってる』霧島海人
           『ダイヤのA』降谷暁
           『銀の匙』相川進之介
           『寄生獣 セイの格率』泉新一
           『はんだくん』半田清

正宗の父、司波達也、高坂京介
   :中村悠一−−『無敵看板娘』太田明彦
          『おおきく振りかぶって』阿部隆也
          『クラナド』岡崎朋也
          『マクロスFRONTIER』早乙女アルト
          『絶対可憐チルドレン』皆本光一
          『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂京介
          『魔法科高校の劣等生』司波達也
          『WWW.WORKING!!』東田大輔
          『うどんの国の金色毛鞠』俵宗太

紗霧の母:井口裕香−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』うさだあかり
           『アイドルマスター』天海春香
           『仮面のメイドガイ』富士原なえか
           『とある魔術の禁書目録』インデックス
           『シャングリ・ラ』石田香凛
           『にゃんこい!』水野楓
           『偽物語』阿良々木月火

アナウンサー、めぐみのクラスメイト:小松昌平

女の子:佐藤亜美菜(AKB48)

めぐみのクラスメイト:梶原岳人

めぐみのクラスメイト、オタク:畠山航輔−−『放浪息子』二鳥修一

山田クリス:山下誠一郎−−『少女たちは荒野を目指す』北条文太郎

おじさん:佐治和也

幻想妖刀伝CMナレーション
   :三石琴乃−−『セーラームーン』月野うさぎ(セーラームーン)
          『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』マリュー・ラミアス
          『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』葛城ミサト
          『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』雨使いジンジャー
          『住めば都のコスモス荘』岼根沙由里/ヒヤシンス
          『金色のガッシュベル』エル・シーバス
          『ドラえもん』ママ

編集部員:青山吉能

黒猫/五更日向:花澤香菜−−『ぽてまよ』ぽてまよ
              『セキレイ』草野
              『魔法遣いに大切なこと』鈴木ソラ
              『こばと。』花戸小鳩
              『化物語』千石撫子
              『Angel Beats!』天使(たちばなかなで)
              『デッドマン・ワンダーランド』シロ
              『凪のあすから』向井戸まなか
              『STEINS;GATE』椎名まゆり
              『PSYCHO-PASS サイコパス』常守朱
              『城下町のダンデライオン』櫻田茜

ホロ:小清水亜美−−『スクールランブル』塚本天満
          『明日のナージャ』ナージャ、ED歌
          『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』アネモネ
          『舞−乙 HiME』ニナ・ウォン
          『無敵看板娘』神無月めぐみ
          『神様家族』テンコ
          『狼と香辛料』ホロ
          『GUNSLINGER GIRL』クラエス
          『咲 -Saki-』原村和
          『まおゆう魔王勇者』魔王

インタビュアー、男の子:葉山那奈

アナウンサー:佐々木拓真

女子中学生A:楠木ともり

女子中学生B:原田彩楓−−『うらら迷路帖』千矢

高坂桐乃:竹達彩奈−−『けいおん!』中野梓
           『えむえむっ!』石動美緒
           『俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない』高坂桐乃
           『だがしかし』枝垂ほたる

沙織・バジーナ:生天目仁美−−『スクールランブル』周防美琴
               『Starship Operators』ディータ・ミルコフ
               『極上生徒会』神宮司奏
               『苺ましまろ』伊藤伸恵
               『灼眼のシャナ』マージョリー・ドー
               『錬金3級 まじかる?ぽか〜ん』りる
               『無敵看板娘』鬼丸美輝
               『境界のRINNE』六文


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system