竜導往壓:藤原啓治−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』野原ひろし
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』ウォルコット中佐
『ケロロ軍曹』ナレーション
『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花彰
『交響詩篇 エウレカセブン』ホランド
『ハチミツとクローバー』花本修司
『荒川アンダーザブリッジ』村長
『うたわれるもの 偽りの仮面』ハク
アビ:小山力也−−『うたわれるもの』ハクオロ
『SOUL EATER』死神様
『はじめの一歩』鷹村守
『蒼穹のファフナー』要誠一郎
『うしおととら』とら
『からくりサーカス』加藤鳴海
江戸元閥:三木眞一郎−−『らいむいろ戦奇譚』馬飼新太郎
『頭文字D』藤原拓海
『BLEACH』浦原喜助
『機動戦士ガンダム00』ロックオン・ストラトス
『フルメタル・パニック』クルツ・ウェーバー
『今日からマ王!』眞王
『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
『ぎんぎつね』銀太郎
『転生したら剣でした』師匠
小笠原放三郎:川島得愛−−『モンキーターンV』羽多野憲二
『英國戀物語エマ』ウィリアム・ジョーンズ
『天保異聞 妖奇士』小笠原放三郎
『心霊探偵 八雲』石井雄太郎
宰蔵:新野美知−−『シムーン』アーエル
『天保異聞 妖奇士』宰蔵
鳥居耀蔵:若本規夫−−『サザエさん』穴子
『DORAGON BALL Z』セル
『トップをねらえ!』オオタコーチ
『魁!クロマティ高校』メカ沢新一
『ニニンがシノブ伝』音速丸
『プラネテス』ギガルト先生
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』ガーゴイル
雲七/雪輪:うえだゆうじ−−『十二国記』浅野
『デジキャラット』あまえん坊、すばらしい人
『るろうに剣心』相楽左之助
『エレメンタルジェレイド』ローウェン
『ジパング』尾栗康平
『ハチミツとクローバー』森田忍
『天保異聞 妖奇士』雲七
アトル:折笠富美子−−『STRATOS4』菊原香鈴
『最終兵器彼女』ちせ
『GAD GUARD』篠塚アラシ
『絢爛舞踏祭』エステル
『BLEACH』朽木ルキア
『苺ましまろ』松岡美羽
『ヒャッコ』上下山虎子
『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
跡部良弼、米吉の父:土師孝也−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』近藤勇
『bps』ナレーション
『蒼穹のファフナー』溝口恭平
『タイドライン・ブルー』グールド
阿部正弘:浜田賢二−−『Gungrave』ハリー・マクドウゥエル
『うた∽かた』橘理人
『ゴーストハント』滝川法生
『CANAAN』御法川実
たえ:久川綾−−『セーラームーン』水野亜美
『ああっ女神さまっ』スクルド
『あずまんが大王』にゃも(黒沢みなも)
『カードキャプターさくら』ケロちゃん
『To Heart』保科智子
『AIR』神尾晴子
『十二國記』中嶋陽子
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』レイ
『BLEACH』卯ノ花烈
央太:西村ちなみ−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』ももか
『おじゃる丸』おじゃる丸
『朝霧の巫女』白石菊里
『金色のガッシュベル』ココ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ハイドラ
『十兵衛ちゃんA』大猿
『ARIA』アリア社長
松江ソテ:津田匠子−−『十二国記』碧霞玄君玉葉
『GAD GUARD』真田キョウ子
『鋼の錬金術師』イズミ
玉兵:ヰズミ−−『陰からマモル!』陰守堅護
湯屋の主人:坂口哲夫−−『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』ホップ
少女(姉):高橋美佳子−−『ハチミツとクローバー』山田あゆみ
『グレネーダー』天道琉朱菜
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』クロノ・ハラオウン
『リリカルなのはStrikerS』キャロ・ル・ルシエ
『エレメンタルジェレイド』レン
『ながされて藍蘭島』まち
『銀魂』定春、寺門通
『ハヤテのごとく!』西沢歩
『シャングリ・ラ』北条國子
弟:半場友恵−−『私立ジャスティス学園』若葉ひなた
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』ノイジー
『LAST EXILE』ルシオラ
『ガンパレード・マーチ』森精華
『魔界戦記ディスガイア』エトナ
弟:晴海
弟:岡田優香−−『鉄のラインバレル』早瀬美菜
浮民:藤本たかひろ−−『エリア88』フーバー
浮民、火消し:宮下栄治−−『結界師』志々尾限
浮民、子供、新造3、女:大村香奈子
町人、具足屋店主、追っ手、弟子、番人、男:古島清孝−−『ぴちぴちピッチ』浜崎雅弘
本庄辰輔:佐々木誠二
央太の父、男、岡田の仲間:朝倉栄介−−『プリンセスチュチュ』ライサンダー
『少女チャングムの夢』トンイ
井上彦春:藤本譲
井上の用心:瑞木健太郎
家人、同心、男、土井の部下、廊主人、家臣、用心棒の男、武士:勝沼紀義
女主人、新造5、女:小林美奈
花井虎一:西村朋紘−−『うる星やつら』こたつ猫
『ふたりはプリキュア』教頭先生
篠:井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
『Gungrave』マリア
『DearS』芳峰密香
『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
『クラナド』古河早苗
『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト
南海波五郎:宮澤正−−『こちら葛飾区亀有公園前派出所』麻里晩
『修羅の刻』佐助
侍:風間勇刀−−『魁クロマティ高校』山口ノボル
嬉野太夫、嬉野花魁:篠原恵美−−『美少女戦士セーラームーン』木野まこと
『THEビッグオー』エンジェル
『魔法騎士レイアース』プレセア
『PROJECT"A"KO』大徳寺美子
『マリア様が見てる』水野蓉子
『蒼穹のファフナー』遠見千鶴
女:泉久実子
女、小僧、娘、子供:西墻由香−−『砂沙美-魔法少女クラブ-』猿田寿彦
豊川:勝生真沙子−−『ガラスの仮面』北島マヤ(旧作)
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』海王みちる
『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』美奈子先生
『今日からマ王!』ツェリ
大工:石原凡
五郎太:陶山章央−−『魁!クロマティ高校』北斗の子分
『Wind』橘勤
『ガンパレード・マーチ』滝川陽平
『舞-乙HiME』サコミズ・カージナル
『きらりん☆レボリューション』風真宙人
娘、渡辺智美
老婆:森夏姫
女1、新造4、遊女:足立友
女2、禿2:廣瀬仁美
女3、娘:宮本真利
女4、禿1、女:羽吹梨里
村沢新三郎:小野坂昌也−−『カードキャプターさくら』ケルベロス
『キン肉マンII世』キン肉万太郎
『創聖のアクエリオン』ピエール
『メルヘブン』ナナシ
猫の狐、狐:山崎バニラ−−『月詠』ハイジ
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』メソウサ
内田弥太郎:有本欽隆−−『Starship Operators』間宮タツマ
『機動戦士ガンダムSEED』パトリック・ザラ
『舞-HiME』ジョゼフ・グーリア
『エルフェンリート』角沢長官
『Angel Heart』李大人
加納政之進:三宅健太−−『恋風』佐伯耕四郎
『Pumpkin Scissors』オーランド伍長
『ハヤテのごとく!』クラウス
『瀬戸の花嫁』瀬戸豪三郎
『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
『僕のヒーローアカデミア』オールマイト
問屋:掛川裕彦−−『ちびまる子ちゃん』戸川先生、佐々木さん
『ゼノサーガ』ヨアキム・ミズラヒ
朱松:内田直哉−−『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上博士
『DEATH NOTE』夜神総一郎
『獣の奏者 エリン』ジョウン
『ヴィンランド・サガ』アシェラッド
大井大炊頭利位:佐藤正治−−『ゲットバッカーズ』螺堂ゲン
『甲虫王者ムシキング』アダー
侍、用心棒の男、武士、西の者、店主:四宮豪−−『鉄のラインバレル』矢島英明
婦人:山口佐和子
若い侍:我妻正崇
町人、用心棒の男、武士、光月:大原崇−−『はぴねす!』小日向雄真
『金色のコルダ』森宮薫
土井の部下、主人、丹生夜:高橋研二−−『機動戦士ガンダム00』紅龍
河鍋狂斎:高山みなみ−−『名探偵コナン』江戸川コナン
『宇宙戦艦ヤマモト・ヨーコ』山本洋子
『忍たま乱太郎』乱太郎
『魔女の宅急便』キキ
『まじかる☆タルるートくん』江戸城本丸
『少年アシベ』アシベ
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』南條キサラ
『今日からマ王!』アニシナ
『機動戦士ガンダム00』カティ・マネキン
河鍋暁斎:星野充昭−−『モンキーターンV』犬飼軍司
コンデル:宇垣秀成−−『エリア88』津雲善三
『カレイドスター』苗木野力
花魁:紗ゆり−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』ななこお姉さん
新造1:早水リサ−−『ごくせん』山口久美子
『格闘美神 武龍』曹鈴音
『おおきく振りかぶって』百枝まりあ
『かんなぎ』木村貴子(部長)
新造2:吉原ナツキ
市野賢了:てらそままさき−−『今日からマ王!』アーダルベルト
『SAMURAI 7』カンベエ
清花:千葉紗子−−『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』七村秋菜
『クロノ・クルセイド』アズマリア・ヘンドリック
『舞-HiME』玖我なつき/ナツキ・クルーガー
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ドクロちゃん,OP&ED歌
『苺ましまろ』伊藤千佳
『ノエイン もうひとりの君へ』長谷部アイ
『ロザリオとバンパイア』橙条瑠妃
『ストライクウィッチーズ』坂本美緒
『しゅごキャラ!』藤咲なでしこ/藤咲なぎひこ
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』バーディー・シフォン
市野の同輩:千葉進歩−−『カレイドスター』ユーリ
『ヒカルの碁』藤原佐為
『吉永さん家のガーゴイル』怪盗百色
『ヒロイック・エイジ』ロム・オー
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』ウェルキン
『銀魂』近藤勲
町役:園部啓一−−『ONE PIECE』イガラム
『魔探偵ロキ』大堂寺操
廊主人:田久保修平
主人:園部好徳−−『クロスゲーム』中西大気
マスラオ:浪川大輔−−『住めば都のコスモス荘』桜咲鈴雄
『BECK』コユキ(田中幸雄)
『ツバサ・クロニクル』ファイ
『BLACK LAGOON』ロック
『彩雲国物語』杜影月
『黒神』伊吹慶太
『君に届け』風早翔太
『アルスラーン戦記』ナルサス
成川美信:田中正彦−−『ポケットモンスター』スイクン
『聖戦士ダンバイン』ショット・ウェポン
『Gungrave』ブラッド・ウォー
『蒼穹のファフナー』真壁史彦
『宇宙のステルヴィア』カール・ヒュッター
『フルメタル・パニック!』ガウルン
商人:ふくまつ進紗−−『プリキュア5』ホシイナー
ニナイ:東山麻美
米吉:千葉一伸−−『名探偵コナン』千葉刑事
『モンキーターンV』岡泉誠二
『Phantom』サイス=マスター
土方歳三:野沢雅子−−『怪物くん』怪物くん
『ガンバの冒険』ガンバ
『銀河鉄道999』星野鉄郎
『ゲゲゲの鬼太郎』鬼太郎
『ど根性ガエル』ひろし
『釣りキチ三平』三平三平
『ドロロンえん魔くん』えん魔くん
『魔法使いサリー』三ツ子
『ラブひな』浦島ひな
『ONE PIECE』Dr.くれは
『DRAGON BALL』孫悟空・悟飯・悟天
『ふたりはプリキュア』雪城さなえ
徳:松岡洋子−−『ヒカルの碁』越智康介
『おジャ魔女どれみ』マジョバニラ
『ゲゲゲの鬼太郎[第4作]』鬼太郎
縁成の男:小室正幸−−『鋼の錬金術師』ティム・マルコー
玉兵:いずみ尚(旧名、泉尚摯)
店主:小林俊夫
竜導家用人:麻生智久−−『BECK』BECK
団扇売りの女:笠原留美−−『To Heart』宮内レミィ
『鋼の錬金術師』マーテル
『機動新撰組萌えよ剣TV』早乙女美姫
川村修就:梁田清之−−『SLAM DUNK』赤木剛憲
『BLEACH』テッサイ
『ああっ女神さまっ』田宮
『魁!クロマティ高校』瀬戸内ジャクソン
『探偵学園Q』本郷先生
明楽:川原慶久−−『ガンパレード・マーチ』若宮康光
『涼風』衣笠鉄人
『NANA』高木泰士
娘:石松千恵美−−『IZUMO』逢須芹
『青い花』杉本恭己
娘:藤村歩−−『あさっての方向。』五百川からだ
『風のスティグマ』神凪綾乃
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎凶華
『隠の王』清水雷鳴
『テガミバチ』ニッチ
『聖剣の刀鍛冶』セシリー・キャンベル
『会長はメイド様!』鮎沢美咲
『侵略!イカ娘』相沢栄子
岡田図書:江原正士−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』坂本竜馬
『MADLAX』フライデー・マンデー
『灼眼のシャナ』アラストール
『武装錬金』キャプテンブラボー
とら:平田絵里子−−『修羅の刻』千葉さな子
『獣の奏者 エリン』ソヨン
背の幼子:小平有希−−『半分の月がのぼる空』谷崎亜希子
『二十面相の娘』ミカ
太作:三戸耕三
|