『アラタ カンガタリ〜革神語〜』
原作:渡瀬悠宇
掲載:「週刊少年サンデー」小学館

オープニング:「GENESIS ARIA」スフィア
エンディング:「The Misfit Go」OLDCODEX

2013.4/8〜2013.7/1 TV東京 (月)26:05
日ノ原革:岡本信彦−−『PERSONA』神郷慎
           『明日のよいち!』烏丸与一
           『鋼殻のレギオス』レイフォン
           『会長はメイド様!』碓氷拓海
           『バクマン。』新妻エイジ
           『とある魔術の禁書目録』アクセラレータ
           『青の祓魔師』奥村燐
           『ハイキュー!!』西谷夕
           『僕のヒーローアカデミア』爆豪勝己

アラタ:松岡禎丞−−『ソードアート・オンライン』キリト
          『さくら荘のペットな彼女』神田空太
          『ノーゲーム・ノーライフ』空
          『冴えない彼女の育てかた』安芸倫也
          『ダンジョンに出会いを…』ベル・クラネル
          『食戟のソーマ』幸平創真
          『DAYS』風間陣
          『エロマンガ先生』和泉正宗

コトハ:高垣彩陽−−『Venus Versus Virus』名橋ルチア
          『true tears』石動乃絵
          『鋼殻のレギオス』ニーナ・アントーク
          『Phantom』アイン/エレン
          『ファイト一発! 充電ちゃん!!』アレスタ
          『はなまる幼稚園』柊
          『みつどもえ』丸井みつば

カンナギ:小野友樹−−『Saint October』ヨシュア牧師
           『君に届け』荒井一市
           『めだかボックス』人吉善吉
           『黒子のバスケ』火神大我

門脇将人:木村良平−−『おおきく振りかぶって』西広辰太郎
           『輪るピングドラム』高倉晶馬
           『僕は友達が少ない』羽瀬川小鷹
           『Robotics;Notes』八汐海翔
           『革命機ヴァルヴレイヴ』エルエルフ
           『銀の匙』八軒勇吾ワ
           『黒子のバスケ』黄瀬涼太

アカチ:鈴木達央−−『タイドライン・ブルー』ED歌
          『SoltyRei』アンディ
          『図書館戦争』手塚光
          『そらのおとしもの』守形英四郎
          『七つの大罪』バン

カナテ:皆川純子−−『成恵の世界』七瀬香奈花
          『テニスの王子様』越前リョーマ
          『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』猿渡忍
          『クロノ・クルセイド』ヨシュア
          『ファンタジックチルドレン』トーマ
          『無人惑星サヴァイヴ』シンゴ
          『ネギま!?』雪広あやか
          『コードギアス』コーネリア

ヨルナミ:保志総一朗−−『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』キラ・ヤマト
            『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』神子上ヤマト
            『To Heart』佐藤雅史
            『藍より青し』花菱薫
            『天上天下』凪宗一郎
            『メルヘブン』アルヴィス
            『うえきの法則』佐野清一郎
            『そらのおとしもの』桜井智樹

ヒルコ:浪川大輔−−『住めば都のコスモス荘』桜咲鈴雄
          『BECK』コユキ(田中幸雄)
          『ツバサ・クロニクル』ファイ
          『BLACK LAGOON』ロック
          『彩雲国物語』杜影月
          『黒神』伊吹慶太
          『君に届け』風早翔太
          『アルスラーン戦記』ナルサス

ヤタカ:宮野真守−−『桜蘭高校ホスト部』須王環
          『DEATH NOTE』夜神月
          『機動戦士ガンダム00』刹那・F・セイエイ
          『SOUL EATER』デス・ザ・キッド
          『STEINS;GATE』岡部倫太郎
          『ちはやふる』真島太一
          『亜人』永井圭

クグラ:井上剛−−『CLUSTER EDGE』カールス
         『神撃のバハムート』カイザル・リドファルド

ハルナワ:石田彰−−『ガンダムSEED、DESTINY』アスラン・ザラ
          『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』渚カヲル
          『クロノ・クルセイド』クロノ
          『金色のガッシュベル』ウォンレイ
          『エレメンタルジェレイド』クー
          『舞-HiME』炎凪/ナギ・アルタイ
          『学園アリス』鳴海先生
          『ケロロ軍曹』サブロー
          『銀魂』桂小太郎

キクリ(秘女王):山村響−−『蒼き鋼のアルペジオ』ハルナ

ツツガ:安元洋貴−−『BLEACH』茶渡泰虎
          『弱虫ペダル』金城真護
          『鬼灯の冷徹』鬼灯
          『くまみこ』クマ井ナツ

ギンチ:木野双葉

オソメ:浅川悠−−『あずまんが大王』榊
         『Starship Operators』里見レンナ
         『超重神グラヴィオン』ミヅキ・立花
         『格闘美神 武龍』ラッキー下田
         『スクールランブル』刑部舷子

罪人、兵士:小池謙一

兵士、革の父:武田幸史

オヒカ:小西克幸−−『BLOOD+』ハジ
          『舞-乙HiME』セルゲイ・ウォン
          『金色のコルダ』王崎信武
          『もやしもん』美里薫
          『バンブーブレード』石田虎侍
          『マクロスFRONTIER』オズマ・リー
          『今日からマ王!』渋谷勝利
          『黒神』獅子神黎真
          『神曲奏界ポリフォニカ』サイキ・レンバルト
          『べるぜバブ』男鹿辰巳
          『天元突破グレンラガン』カミナ

ホニ:田野アサミ

フヨウ:岩山ちひろ

日ノ原仍:福原綾香−−『アイマス シンデレラガールズ』渋谷凛

革の母:根谷美智子−−『カードキャプターさくら』辻谷彰子
           『To Heart』セリオ
           『新キューティーハニー』如月ハニー
           『LAST EXILE』ディルフィーネ・エラクレア
           『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
           『クロノ・クルセイド』サテラ・ハーベンハイト
           『モンキーターン、V』城ヶ崎ありさ
           『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』タルホ、モーリス
           『R・O・D THE TV』ナンシー幕張
           『フルメタル・パニック』メリッサ・マオ
           『ヒャッコ』伊井塚龍姫

悪友:菊池幸利


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system