『アラド戦記』
〜スラップアップパーティー〜
原作:NEOPLE/NEXON

オープニング:「Party Play」野川さくら
エンディング:「果てしない世界」YMCK

2009,4/3〜2009,9/25 テレビ東京 (金)26:45
バロン・アベル:近藤隆−−『BLACK CAT』トレイン=ハートネット
             『スパイダーライダーズ』シャドウ
             『ヒロイック・エイジ』イオラオス
             『アラド戦記』バロン・アベル
             『いちばんうしろの大魔王』紗伊阿九斗

リュンメイ・ランカ:野川さくら−−『あずまんが大王』かおりん
                 『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』朝倉音夢
                 『ななか6/17』霰玉九里子
                 『舞-HiME』宗像詩帆/シホ・ユイット
                 『Φなるあぷろーち』益田西守歌,OP歌
                 『ローゼンメイデン』雛苺
                 『マジカノ』魔宮あゆみ
                 『びんちょうタン』クヌギたん
                 『RAY THE ANIMETION』春日野零
                 『瀬戸の花嫁』江戸前留奈

カペンシス:鈴村健一−−『GAD GUARD』真田ハジキ
            『桜蘭高校ホスト部』常陸院光
            『バビル2世』神谷浩一(バビル2世)
            『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』時野和人
            『十二國記』楽俊
            『ガンダムDESTINY』シン・アスカ
            『D.Gray-man』ラビ
            『銀魂』沖田総悟
            『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』島大介

イクシア・ジュン:辻あゆみ−−『極上生徒会』桂みなも
               『となグラ!』磯川ニーナ
               『アラド戦記』イクシア・ジュン
               『Venus Versus Virus』ローラ

ジェダ・ラクスッパ:黒田崇矢−−『魁!クロマティ高校』マスクド竹之内
                『宇宙をかける少女』ソルジャーウル
                『デュラララ!!』サイモン・ブレジネフ
                『それでも町は廻っている』真田勇司

イルベク:置鮎龍太郎−−『十兵衛ちゃん、A』小田豪鯉之介
            『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』ぬ〜べ〜
            『テニスの王子様』手塚国光
            『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
            『おねがい♪マイメロディ』柊恵一
            『彩雲国物語』紅玖琅
            『クラナド』古河秋生
            『BLEACH』朽木白哉

ヒリア:田中理恵−−『あずまんが大王』よみ(水原暦)
          『ちょびっツ』ちぃ
          『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』真田さん
          『花右京メイド隊』マリエル
          『ローゼンメイデン』水銀燈
          『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ラクス/ミーア
          『ふたりはプリキュア』九条ひかり
          『働きマン』松方弘子
          『ハヤテのごとく!』マリア

ハルセン:岩田光央−−『せんせいのお時間』おやじ(中村元)
           『光と水のダフネ』花岡勉
           『灼眼のシャナ』マルコシアス
           『D.Gray-man』アレイスター・クロウリー
           『AKIRA』金田

ロクシー:渡辺明乃−−『一騎当千』呂布奉先
           『花右京メイド隊』早苗八島
           『爆裂天使』ジョウ
           『魔法先生ネギま!』絡繰茶々丸
           『ストラトス4』立花美麗
           『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ザクロちゃん
           『ARIA』まあ社長、アル
           『To LOVEる』結城リト
           『SOUL EATER』リズ・トンプソン
           『グイン・サーガ』アムネリス

アガンゾ:浜田賢二−−『Gungrave』ハリー・マクドウゥエル
           『うた∽かた』橘理人
           『ゴーストハント』滝川法生
           『CANAAN』御法川実

バライン:小山武宏

少年バロン:喜多村英梨−−『BLOOD+』音無小夜
             『アイドルマスター』菊地真
             『ぽてまよ』森山素直
             『瀬戸の花嫁』不知火明乃
             『こどものじかん』九重りん
             『フレッシュプリキュア!』蒼乃美希
             『化物語』阿良々木火憐
             『パパのいうことを聞きなさい!』小鳥遊美羽
             『黄昏乙女×アムネジア』庚霧江
             『這いよれ!ニャル子さん』八坂真尋
             『WORKING!!』轟八千代

少年イルベク:豊崎愛生−−『しゅごキャラ!』スゥ
             『けいおん!』平沢唯
             『かなめも』中町かな
             『とある科学の超電磁砲』初春飾利
             『聖剣の刀鍛冶』リサ
             『おとめ妖怪 ざくろ』雪洞(ぼんぼり)
             『花咲くいろは』押水菜子
             『ラストエグザイル−銀翼のファム』ファム
             『めだかボックス』黒神めだか
             『シドニアの騎士』科戸瀬イザナ

シロコ:沢海陽子−−『蒼穹のファフナー』狩谷由紀恵
          『ストラトス4』宙美春
          『プリキュア5』アラクネア
          『鋼の錬金術師』アームストロング姉

少女:井ノ上奈々−−『マジカノ』杏樹リカ
          『つよきす』鉄乙女

村長:鈴森勘司−−『図書館戦争』玄田竜助

村人A、ガスプ、格闘家A、鬼剣士B、ゾンビA、町の男
   :川原慶久−−『ガンパレード・マーチ』若宮康光
          『涼風』衣笠鉄人
          『NANA』高木泰士

村人B、ガンナーB、ゾンビB:後藤淳一

ビックヘッド:杉崎亮

審判:上田燿司−−(旧名=上田陽司)
         『エレメンタルジェレイド』クルス補佐官
         『格闘美神 武龍』花田社長

手下1:高橋研二−−『機動戦士ガンダム00』紅龍

手下2:ふくまつ進紗−−『プリキュア5』ホシイナー

手下3:粕谷雄大

胴元のおばちゃん:羽島靖子

ウェリ:つぶやきシロー

ブロヘン:折戸マリ

少年メイジ:高木礼子−−『美鳥の日々』綾瀬貴子
            『ヒカルの碁』和谷義高、楽平
            『くじびきアンバランス』リサ・ハンビー
            『金色のコルダ』日野香穂子
            『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』草壁桜
            『BLEACH』猿柿ひよ里、霞大路瑠璃千代
            『しゅごキャラ!』辺里唯世

ビノーシュ:山口由里子−−『ONE PIECE』ニコ・ロビン
             『新世紀エヴァンゲリオン』赤木リツコ
             『GAD GUARD』ワンダ・ウーマン
             『花右京メイド隊 LaVerite』紫光院

イクシアの師匠:谷育子−−『獣の奏者 エリン』真王

武器屋の親父:楠見尚己−−『甲虫王者ムシキング』ブー

剣士A:佐藤拓也

剣士B:石上裕一−−『アイシールド21』浜口漣

セリア:永田依子

ステーキ店主:芦澤孝臣

鬼剣士A:四宮豪−−『鉄のラインバレル』矢島英明

ダンジン:小野大輔−−『AIR』国崎往人、からす/そら
           『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』古泉一樹
           『ドラゴノーツ』カミシナ・ジン
           『黒執事』セバスチャン・ミカエリス
           『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』古代進
           『黒子のバスケ』緑間真太郎
           『ばらかもん』半田清舟
           『WORKING!!』佐藤潤

カディン:阿部敦−−『とある魔術の禁書目録』上条当麻
          『バクマン。』真城最高
          『だがしかし』鹿田ココノツ

マンジン:堀江一眞−−『牙−KIBA』ノア
           『S・A スペシャル・エー』辻竜
           『夏目友人帳』田沼要

アリン:川野剛稔−−『獣の奏者 エリン』トムラ
          『GIANT KILLING』世良恭平

ポキン:梶裕貴−−『Over Drive』篠崎ミコト
         『ギルティクラウン』桜満集
         『アクエリオンEVOL』アマタ・ソラ
         『アクセル・ワールド』有田春雪
         『マギ』アリババ
         『進撃の巨人』エレン・イェーガー
         『七つの大罪』メリオダス
         『ワールドトリガー』三雲修
         『不機嫌なモノノケ庵』芦屋花繪

ライナス:大川透−−『鋼の錬金術師』ロイ・マスタング
          『神魂合体ゴーダンナー』剣
          『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ
          『今日からマ王!』ヒスクライフ
          『SOUL EATER』デスサイズ
          『Tears to Tiara』アロウン

クロガル:くじら−−『銀魂』お登勢

ルガル:上城龍也

ラング:成田剣−−『ワンダバスタイル』イチリン
         『犬夜叉』殺生丸
         『住めば都のコスモス荘』ピエール
         『ゴーストハント』リン
         『史上最強の弟子ケンイチ』オーディーン

ゾンビC:井田国男

G.S.D:杉野博臣−−『ごくせん』熊井

ロクサーヌ:兒玉彩伽


小屋の入口へ
inserted by FC2 system