御子神リコ:悠木碧−−『おねがい♪マイメロディ』夢野琴
『魔法少女まどか★マギカ』鹿目まどか
『GOSICK-ゴシック-』ヴィクトリカ
『戦姫絶唱シンフォギア』立花響
『七つの大罪』ディアンヌ
『幼女戦記』ターニャ・デグレチャフ
『キノの旅』キノ
『蜘蛛ですが、なにか?』「私」
御子神リム:佐藤聡美−−『素敵探偵ラビリンス』弥富ヤエ
『けいおん!』田井中律
『アスラクライン』志津間哀音
『キルミンずぅ』御子神リム
『生徒会役員共』七条アリア
御子神ナギサ:安済知佳−−『キルミンずぅ』御子神ナギサ
『棺姫のチャイカ』チャイカ・トラバント
『響け!ユーフォニアム』高坂麗奈
『リコリス・リコイル』錦木千束
羽鳥カノン:丹下桜−−『トゥルー・ラブストーリー』南弥生
『DEAD OR ALIVE,2,HARD CORE』かすみ
『メルティランサー』アンジェラ
『悠久幻想曲』マリア・ショート
『カードキャプターさくら』木之本桜
『キルミンずぅ』羽鳥カノン
龍童パルス:野島健児−−『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』面茶やすし
『ONE〜輝く季節へ〜』アニメCD折原浩平
『学園戦記ムリョウ』村田始
『ゾイド・ヒューザーズ』RD
『ジパング』津田一馬
『クロスゲーム』三島敬太郎
猪俣ケン:田村睦心−−『あそびにいくヨ!』嘉和騎央
『キルミーベイベー』ソーニャ
『ヨルムンガンド』ヨナ
『小林さんちのメイドラゴン』小林
木島タマオ:池辺久美子−−『キルミンずぅ』木島タマオ
御子神ハルカ:根谷美智子−−『カードキャプターさくら』辻谷彰子
『To Heart』セリオ
『新キューティーハニー』如月ハニー
『LAST EXILE』ディルフィーネ・エラクレア
『鋼の錬金術師』リザ・ホークアイ
『クロノ・クルセイド』サテラ・ハーベンハイト
『モンキーターン、V』城ヶ崎ありさ
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』タルホ、モーリス
『R・O・D THE TV』ナンシー幕張
『フルメタル・パニック』メリッサ・マオ
『ヒャッコ』伊井塚龍姫
御子神タモツ:田中秀幸−−『探偵学園Q』団守彦
『北斗の拳』ファルコ
『魔法騎士レイアース』レイアース
『名探偵コナン』工藤優作
『めぞん一刻』音無惣一朗
『カードキャプターさくら』木之本藤隆
『MONSTER』グリマー
羽鳥ミサ:渡辺美佐−−『ONE PIECE』ビビ
『釣りバカ日誌』浜崎みち子
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』サンドリヨン
只野フーコ、高柳アカネ、グルミン、中島、塚本カズキ
:神田朱未−−『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』天枷美春
『魔法先生ネギま!』神楽坂明日菜
『ウィッチブレイド』天羽梨穂子
『クラナド』藤林椋
『もやしもん』及川葉月
『クロスゲーム』月島若葉、滝川あかね
宮部カスミ:宮本佳那子−−『Yes! プリキュア5』ED歌
『キルミンずぅ』宮部カスミ
運転手、阿部ヨシヲ:藤本たかひろ−−『エリア88』フーバー
木島ヒロオ:沼田祐介−−『金色のガッシュベル』岩島
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』ゾビー
岩下ルミコ:広橋涼−−『カレイドスター』苗木野そら
『エリア88』キム・アバ
『ケロロ軍曹』東谷小雪
『バンブーブレード』川添珠姫
『クラナド』藤林杏
『狂乱家族日記』乱崎雹霞
『WORKING!!』山田葵
『繰繰れ!コックリさん』市松こひな
桜庭ヒロユキ、粟飯原ユカリ、女子大生:石黒千尋
官僚、ヤキソバ屋、山田タカオ:宮崎寛務
官僚:坂熊孝彦
官僚:松村幸洋
獅子山シシノシン:白川周作−−『キルミンずぅ』獅子山シシノシン
半田シェイシェイ:赤羽根健治−−『アイドルマスター』プロデューサー
『世界最高の暗殺者異世界貴族…』ルーグ
『宇崎ちゃんは遊びたい!』桜井真一
古畑ミツル、コロンボ:池田千草−−『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』梓川水乃
『きらりん☆レボリューション』なーさん
ブサネコ、大関マサタカ:龍田直樹−−『釣りバカ日誌』佐々木課長
『ドラゴンボールZ』ウーロン
『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』ヤッタラン
御子神ユウキ:島田敏−−『うる星やつら』水乃小路飛麿
『逮捕しちゃうぞ』中嶋剣
『Dr.スランプ』ニコちゃん大王
『北斗の拳』ユダ
地井ハヤト:島ア信長−−『ダイヤのA』降谷暁
『銀の匙』相川進之介
『寄生獣 セイの格率』泉新一
『はんだくん』半田清
『ブラッククローバー』ユノ
『バキ』範馬刃牙
『ソードアート・オンライン』ユージオ
『ましろのおと』澤村雪
大造サンダース:橋詰知久−−『進撃の巨人』ベルトルト(超大型巨人)
樺谷ポポタ:遠藤広之
ケンの父/猪俣テイゾウ:稲田徹−−『DANDOH!!』赤野拓也
『魁!クロマティ高校』前田彰
『ジパング』角松洋介
『ツバサ・クロニクル』黒鋼
『こばと。』いおりょぎ
桐野リンジ:三宅淳一−−『キルミンずぅ』桐野リンジ
松村:佐藤奏美
新井ラクタロー:成瀬誠
おやじ:福原耕平
女子高生:丸山未沙希
女子生徒、若者、女子大生:斉藤佑圭−−『生徒会の一存』紅葉知弦
女子生徒、ルカ:富岡美沙子
ケイコ:渡辺明乃−−『一騎当千』呂布奉先
『花右京メイド隊』早苗八島
『爆裂天使』ジョウ
『魔法先生ネギま!』絡繰茶々丸
『ストラトス4』立花美麗
『撲殺天子ドクロちゃん』ザクロちゃん
『ARIA』まあ社長、アル
『To LOVEる』結城リト
『SOUL EATER』リズ・トンプソン
『グイン・サーガ』アムネリス
七瀬ミユキ:久川綾−−『セーラームーン』水野亜美
『ああっ女神さまっ』スクルド
『あずまんが大王』にゃも(黒沢みなも)
『カードキャプターさくら』ケロちゃん
『To Heart』保科智子
『AIR』神尾晴子
『十二國記』中嶋陽子
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』レイ
『BLEACH』卯ノ花烈
小結タツロウ:乃村健次−−『PEACE MAKER 鐵』原田佐之助
『ハングリーハート』釜田豪三
『げんしけん』久我山光紀
『ジパング』角松洋吉
『リストランテ・パラディーゾ』ロレンツォ
『戦場のヴァルキュリア』ラルゴ・ポッテル
『クロスゲーム』赤石修
怪人、高柳セイジ:高塚正也−−『ハングリーハート』境J公司
『デビルチルドレン』オセ
『エリア88』グレッグ・ゲイツ
香蘭婆:真山亜子−−『少女チャングムの夢』最高尚宮
『鉄腕バーディー DECODE』イルマ
『エレメントハンター』カー博士
マダム:斉藤貴美子−−『エリア88』アリシア
『海月姫 〜くらげひめ〜』千絵子
コック:平井啓二−−『ごくせん』テツ
『ふしぎ星のふたご姫』大臣、教頭
子ザル:相沢舞−−『魔法先生ネギま!』村上夏美
『空を見上げる少女の瞳に映る世界』日高ユメミ
『日常』長野原みお
子ザル:平生明香
船古津ビイチロウ:掛川裕彦−−『ちびまる子ちゃん』戸川先生、佐々木さん
『ゼノサーガ』ヨアキム・ミズラヒ
マネージャー:麻生智久−−『BECK』BECK
船内スタッフ、大学生:宮坂俊蔵
速水ヒデアキ:日比愛子
速水おじいさん:田中亮一−−『赤き血のイレブン』玉井真吾
『デビルマン』不動明
藤田サヨリ:鈴木れい子−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』隣のおばさん
『十二国記』采王
アヤメ:上村典子−−『Dr.スランプ』皿田キノコ
ミチコ:中友子−−『ときめきメモリアル』紐緒結奈
『ちびまる子ちゃん』藤木くん
山野ラン:江森浩子−−『ドラゴンボール』餃子
シューイチ:菊池こころ−−『ふたりはプリキュア』パッション
『銀河へキックオフ!!』青砥ゴンザレス琢馬
鷲尾ツグヒロ、芳野ハスミ:平尾明香
有賀ダイスケ:古川登志夫−−『うる星やつら』諸星あたる
『機動戦士ガンダム』カイ・シデン
『キャンディキャンディ』アーサー
『DRAGON BALL』ピッコロ
『エアマスター』佐伯四郎
『The・かぼちゃワイン』青葉春助、ED歌
『北斗の拳』シン
『ONE PIECE』エース
『機動警察パトレイバー』篠原遊馬
徳さん:竹本英史−−『GUN FRONTIER』ハーロック
『ハングリーハート』室井和也
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』比田井ヒロシ
『ジパング』柳一信
高柳トシキ:小林由美子−−『ふぉうちゅんドッグす』フレディ
『学園戦記ムリョウ』守機瞬
『焼きたて!!ジャぱん』東和馬
『SOUL EATER』ブラックスター
『xxxHOLiC』子ギツネ
『スレイヤーズ』ポコタ
『東京マグニチュード8.0』小野沢悠貴
高柳レイコ:庄司宇芽香
九皿アキト:進藤尚美−−『釣りバカ日誌』ハゼタロウ
『宇宙のステルヴィア』レイラ・バルト
『ガンダムSEED,DESTINY』カガリ・ユラ・アスハ
『ファンタジックチルドレン』コンラート
『舞-HiME』藤乃静留/シズル・ヴィオーラ
鬼崎:佐藤正治−−『ゲットバッカーズ』螺堂ゲン
『甲虫王者ムシキング』アダー
成海アスカ:小松里歌−−(旧名:小松里賀)
『東京ミュウミュウ』OP歌
『魔探偵ロキ』大島玲也
『ふたりはプリキュア』執事ザケンナーA
塚本マサキ:国本武春
二ッ木キョウスケ:置鮎龍太郎−−『地獄先生ぬ〜べ〜』ぬ〜べ〜
『テニスの王子様』手塚国光
『鋼の錬金術師』スカー
『おねがい♪マイメロディ』柊恵一
『彩雲国物語』紅玖琅
『クラナド』古河秋生
『BLEACH』朽木白哉
『パリピ孔明』諸葛孔明
機械の声:臺奈津樹
国満:園部啓一−−『ONE PIECE』イガラム
『魔探偵ロキ』大堂寺操
タコヤキ屋、若者:砥出恵太
女子大生:沖佳苗−−『フレッシュプリキュア!』桃園ラブ
『SOUL EATER』ジャクリーン
女子大生:高橋涼子
女子大生:稲原春香
大熊ネネコ:くじら−−『銀魂』お登勢
若者:冨岡美沙子
若者:会一太郎
大学生、青柳ツヨシ、ガールズ、内野マナミ
:斎藤楓子−−『キディ・ガーランド』リュビス
須永ダイゴ:外村茉莉子
羽鳥シロウ:緑川光−−『SLAM DUNK』流川楓
『超重神グラヴィオン・ツヴァイ』レイブン
『月は東に日は西に』久住直樹,天ヶ崎祐介
『彩雲国物語』静蘭
『スレイヤーズ』ゼルガディス
『クラナド』芳野祐介
おばあさん:津賀有子
比留間エリナ:戸塚利絵−−『戦場のヴァルキュリア』スージー・エヴァンス
老人:丸山詠二−−『ドラゴノーツ』アマデウス
ガールズ:阿川りょう
桜サクヨ:今野宏美−−『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』ロウラン
『らき☆すた』小神あきら
『しゅごキャラ!』イル
『空を見上げる少女の瞳に映る世界』今村スズメ
『アマガミSS』中多紗江
『日常』はかせ
コブルポット三兄弟:白石涼子−−『まほらば』白鳥隆士
『魔法先生ネギま!』長瀬楓
『ハヤテのごとく!』綾崎ハヤテ
『ながされて藍蘭島』りん、いぬいぬ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』野上葵
『夏のあらし!』嵐山小夜子
『にゃんこい!』住吉加奈子
『ピアノの森』一ノ瀬海
武藤マサト:牛田裕子−−『STAR DRIVER』ヤマスガタ・ジャガー
折口ヨウスケ:澤乃彩
シェーンベルク:大友龍三郎−−『ONE PIECE』クロコダイル
『CAPTAIN HERLOCK』オニヅカ
『Gungrave』ベア・ウォーケン
『プラネテス』ハキム・アシュミード
|