国崎往人、からす/そら:小野大輔−−『AIR』国崎往人、からす/そら
『涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱』古泉一樹
『ドラゴノーツ』カミシナ・ジン
『黒執事』セバスチャン・ミカエリス
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199』古代進
『黒子のバスケ』緑間真太郎
『ばらかもん』半田清舟
『WORKING!!』佐藤潤
『進撃の巨人』エルヴィン・スミス
神尾観鈴:川上とも子−−『ヒカルの碁』進藤ヒカル
『ちっちゃな雪使いシュガー』シュガー
『Kanon』倉田佐祐理
『AIR』神尾観鈴
『ミッドナイトホラースクール』リディー,OP&ED歌
『デ・ジ・キャラットにょ』華麗田さん
『ケロロ軍曹』日向冬樹
『うえきの法則』森あい
『エルフェンリート』マリコ(37番)
『史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ』風林寺美羽
『ARIA』アテナ
霧島佳乃:岡本麻見−−『センチメンタル・ジャーニー』星野明日香
『AIR』霧島佳乃
遠野美凪:柚木涼香−−『ミルモでポン』ミモモ
『カードキャプターさくら』秋月奈久留
『AIR』遠野美凪
『舞-乙HiME』ハルカ・アーミテージ
『魔法少女リリカルなのはA's』シャマル
『うたわれるもの』エルルゥ
『武装錬金』津村斗貴子
『ギガンティックフォーミュラ』李走影
神尾晴子:久川綾−−『セーラームーン』水野亜美
『ああっ女神さまっ』スクルド
『あずまんが大王』にゃも(黒沢みなも)
『カードキャプターさくら』ケロちゃん
『To Heart』保科智子
『AIR』神尾晴子
『十二國記』中嶋陽子
『交響詩篇エウレカセブン』レイ
『BLEACH』卯ノ花烈
霧島聖:冬馬由美−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ウルド
『フランダースの犬』アロア
『まじかる☆タルるートくん』河合伊代菜
『うしおととら』井上真由子
『AIR』霧島聖
『住めば都のコスモス荘』マリリン・モロロン
『英國戀物語エマ』エマ
『成恵の世界』高速護衛艦春名
『カードキャプターさくら』スピネル・サン
みちる:田村ゆかり−−『Kanon』川澄舞
『AIR』みちる
『クラナド』春原芽衣
『ギャラクシーエンジェル』蘭花・フランボワーズ
『魔法少女リリカルなのは』高町なのは
『D.C.〜ダ・カーポ〜』芳乃さくら
『極上生徒会』蘭堂りの
『かしまし』来栖とまり
『おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん』赤ずきん
『アイドルマスター』水瀬伊織
『刀語』とがめ
ポテト、女の子:今野宏美−−『奇鋼仙女ロウラン』ロウラン
『らき☆すた』小神あきら
『しゅごキャラ!』イル
『空を見上げる少女の瞳に映る世界』今村スズメ
『アマガミSS』中多紗江
『日常』はかせ
神奈備命:西村ちなみ−−『だぁ!だぁ!だぁ!』ももか
『おじゃる丸』おじゃる丸
『朝霧の巫女』白石菊里
『金色のガッシュベル』ココ
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ハイドラ
『十兵衛ちゃんA』大猿
『ARIA』アリア社長
柳也:神奈延年−−『ゲットバッカーズ』美堂蛮
『東京ミュウミュウ』パイ
裏葉:井上喜久子−−『ああっ女神さまっ』ベルダンディ
『不思議の海のナディア』エレクトラ、イコリーナ
『らんま1/2』天道かすみ
『Gungrave』マリア
『DearS』芳峰密香
『奥様は魔法少女』浅羽嬉子(アニエス・ベル)
『びんちょうタン』ナレーションのおねえタン
『マクロスFRONTIER』グレイス・オコナー
『クラナド』古河早苗
『鋼の錬金術師』ラスト
橘敬介:津田健次郎−−『テニスの王子様』乾貞治
『ガラスの艦隊』疾風のクレオ
『Saint October』クルツ社長
『魔王様、リトライ!』九内伯斗
『コップクラフト』ケイ・マトバ
『アフリカのサラリーマン』トカゲ
男の子:小平有希−−『半分の月がのぼる空』谷崎亜希子
『二十面相の娘』ミカ
男の子:豊後敦子
女の子:落合祐里香−−『双恋』雛菊らら
『ToHeart2』柚原このみ
『ヒャッコ』早乙女雀
美凪の母:山本百合子−−『新・魔法使いサリー』夢野サリー
『魔法使いサリー』夢野サリー
『ハロー!サンディベル』サンディベル
『北斗の拳』ユリア
『まじかる☆タルるートくん』リあキナカーモ
『夢戦士ウィングマン』森本桃子
『レディジョージィ』ジョージィ
志野さいか、志野まいか:金田朋子−−『あずまんが大王』美浜ちよ
『花右京メイド隊』シンシア/グレイス
『GIRLSブラボー』えび/えび少女
『マジカノ』吉川冬乃
『ケロロ軍曹』ラビー
『AIR』志野さいか、志野まいか
『貧乏姉妹物語』山田あす
『BLEACH』ネル
『BLACK LAGOON』グレーテル
女生徒A:國府田マリ子−−『Kanon』水瀬名雪
『まもって守護月天!』守護月天シャオリン
『ダーティペアFLASH』ユリ
『ママレード・ボーイ』小石川光希
『DOKI DOKIプリティリーグ』野々原千晶
女生徒B:堀江由衣−−『Kanon』月宮あゆ
『To Heart』マルチ
『陸上防衛隊まおちゃん』丸山シルヴィア
『十兵衛ちゃんA』菜ノ花自由
『いぬかみっ!』ようこ
『魔法先生ネギま!』佐々木まき絵
『かしまし』神泉やす菜
『まなびストレート!』天宮学美
『ながされて藍蘭島』すず
『ひぐらしのなく頃に』羽入
『とらドラ!』櫛枝実乃梨
『うみねこのなく頃に』右代宮真里亞
『化物語』羽川翼
女生徒C:飯塚雅弓−−『Kanon』沢渡真琴
『To Heart』松原葵
『ポケットモンスター』カスミ
『輝く季節へ』PS 長森端佳
『円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ』ライネ
生徒達:福井信介
生徒達:小林康介
生徒達:岡崎雄飛
生徒達:石井智
佳乃の母:萩森徇子−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』ネネママ
『AIR』佳乃の母
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』ペスペス
白穂:牧島有希−−『センチメンタル(シリーズ)』保坂美由紀
『ときメモ Only Love』天宮小百合
神社の管理人:樋口宏澄
宮司:宇垣秀成−−『エリア88』津雲善三
『カレイドスター』苗木野力
役人:原田正夫−−『鋼の錬金術師』デニー・ブロッシュ
往人の母:永島由子−−『bps』本木紗英
『PEACE MAKER 鐵』山崎歩
『魔法騎士レイアース』カルディナ
『DOKI DOKI プリティリーグ』PS 河合弘子
『下級生2』若井みさき
『BECK』桃子先生
幼い姉妹、女の子、男の子、生徒:田中かほり−−『なるたる』小沢さとみ
TVの主役:阪口大助−−『エアマスター』三島麗一
『成恵の世界』飯塚和人
『ガンバリスト!駿』藤巻駿
『メルヘブン』ジャック
『N・H・Kにようこそ!』山崎薫
『クラナド』春原陽平
『もやしもん』沢木直保
『銀魂』志村新八
師匠:長嶝高士−−『うえきの法則』テンコ(大)
『BLOOD+』ルイス
『イタズラなKiss』入江重樹
『鬼灯の冷徹』閻魔大王
美凪の父:戸谷公次−−『鋼の錬金術師』マルコー
八百比丘尼:潘恵子−−『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』サーシャ
『機動戦士ガンダム、Z』ララァ・スン
『サザエさん』伊佐坂うきえ(初代)
『美少女戦士セーラームーン』ルナ
『ふしぎな島のフローネ』フローネ
『新竹取物語1000年女王』弥生
『ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫』ムーンマリア
追手:藤井啓輔
僧兵:古澤徹−−『クロスゲーム』大門秀悟
僧兵:徳山靖彦−−『ラブ★コン』中尾平吉
僧兵:服巻浩司−−『エリア88』ラウンデル
僧兵:龍谷修武
知徳法師:永井一郎−−『サザエさん』磯野波平
『宇宙戦艦ヤマト』佐渡酒造、徳川彦佐衛門
『うる星やつら』錯乱坊、CAO−2
『機動戦士ガンダム』ナレーション
『じゃりん子チエ』小鉄
『DORAGON BALL』カリン、鶴仙人
『ピュンピュン丸』何田勘太夫
『未来少年コナン』ダイス
『YAWARA!』猪熊滋悟郎
『らんま1/2』八方斎
『紅い牙ブルー・ソネット』メレケス
兵:森岳志
兵:平井啓二−−『ごくせん』テツ
『ふしぎ星のふたご姫』大臣、教頭
兵:稲田徹−−『DANDOH!!』赤野拓也
『魁!クロマティ高校』前田彰
『ジパング』角松洋介
『ツバサ・クロニクル』黒鋼
『こばと。』いおりょぎ
法師:岩尾万太郎
僧:西脇保
女の子:相沢舞−−『魔法先生ネギま!』村上夏美
『空を見上げる少女の瞳に映る世界』日高ユメミ
『日常』長野原みお
まいかの母、男の子:大浦冬華−−『愛してるぜベイベ』元木舞
『メジャーMAJOR』佐藤寿也(5歳)
『ふたつのスピカ』おうみ圭
『怪物王女』ヒロ
『絶対可憐チルドレン』宿木明
少年:矢島晶子−−『クレヨンしんちゃん』野原しんのすけ
『フィギュア17 つばさ&ヒカル』椎名つばさ
『ふたつのスピカ』鴨川アスミ
『ふたりはプリキュア』ミップル
『ガラスの仮面』姫川亜弓
『BLOOD+』宮城リク
『BLUE DROP』若竹マリ
『シゴフミ』文伽
『ケロロ軍曹』アリサ・サザンクロス
少女:野中藍−−『瓶詰妖精』ほろろ
『宇宙のステルヴィア』片瀬志麻
『ぱにぽにだっしゅ!』一条さん
『魔法先生ネギま!』近衛木乃香
『びんちょうタン』びんちょうタン
『さよなら絶望先生』風浦可符香
『クラナド』伊吹風子
『宇宙をかける少女』イモちゃん
『電波女と青春男』藤和女々
|